M15 Monastir 2020 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
ATP: Cologne
ATP: Antwerp
ATP: Ismaning Challenger
ATP: Istanbul Challenger
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M25 Hamburg
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
M15 Monastir live, $15K
M15 Monastir
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
25.10.20
Finale
Thiago Agustin Tirante
2
7
6
6
H2H
Wojciech Marek
1
6
2
7
4
3
24.10.20
Polufinale
Thiago Agustin Tirante
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Lipovsek Puches
0
2
2
24.10.20
Polufinale
Wojciech Marek
2
6
6
H2H
Daniil Glinka
0
3
4
23.10.20
Četvrtfinale
Tomas Lipovsek Puches
2
6
6
H2H
Aziz Dougaz
0
4
2
23.10.20
Četvrtfinale
Daniil Glinka
2
6
7
H2H
Oscar Weightman
0
3
6
4
23.10.20
Četvrtfinale
Thiago Agustin Tirante
2
6
6
H2H
Jean Thirouin
0
2
4
23.10.20
Četvrtfinale
Wojciech Marek
2
6
6
H2H
Guido Ivan Justo
0
3
2
22.10.20
2. kolo
Tomas Lipovsek Puches
2
7
7
H2H
Vladimir Ivanov
0
5
6
3
22.10.20
2. kolo
Aziz Dougaz
2
6
6
H2H
Oleksandr Ovcharenko
0
4
4
22.10.20
2. kolo
Jean Thirouin
2
6
6
7
H2H
Tim Heger
1
7
4
3
5
22.10.20
2. kolo
Daniil Glinka
2
7
7
H2H
Kristjan Tamm
0
5
6
3
22.10.20
2. kolo
Thiago Agustin Tirante
2
6
6
H2H
Matias Zukas
0
0
2
22.10.20
2. kolo
Guido Ivan Justo
2
6
6
H2H
Louis Allen
0
1
1
22.10.20
2. kolo
Wojciech Marek
2
4
6
6
H2H
Alibek Kachmazov
1
6
2
3
22.10.20
2. kolo
Oscar Weightman
2
6
7
H2H
Andreja Petrovic
0
2
6
5
20.10.20
1. kolo
Aziz Dougaz
1
6
4
H2H
Matias Franco Descotte
odustajanje
0
4
1
20.10.20
1. kolo
Guido Ivan Justo
2
2
6
7
H2H
Martin Cuevas
1
6
4
5
20.10.20
1. kolo
Andreja Petrovic
2
6
6
H2H
Fermin Tenti
0
3
3
20.10.20
1. kolo
Alibek Kachmazov
2
7
1
7
H2H
Facundo Juarez
1
5
6
6
3
21.10.20
1. kolo
Vladimir Ivanov
2
6
6
H2H
Tak Khunn Wang
0
2
2
21.10.20
1. kolo
Tomas Lipovsek Puches
2
6
7
H2H
Ignacio Carou
0
4
5
21.10.20
1. kolo
Matias Zukas
2
6
7
H2H
Perry Gregg
0
4
6
5
21.10.20
1. kolo
Jean Thirouin
2
3
6
7
H2H
Laurynas Grigelis
1
6
2
5
21.10.20
1. kolo
Kristjan Tamm
2
4
6
6
H2H
Mirko Martinez
1
6
3
2
21.10.20
1. kolo
Tim Heger
2
6
0
6
H2H
Alex Barrena
1
2
6
4
21.10.20
1. kolo
Daniil Glinka
2
7
2
6
H2H
Skander Mansouri
1
6
4
6
3
21.10.20
1. kolo
Thiago Agustin Tirante
2
6
7
H2H
Luis Patino
0
2
6
5
21.10.20
1. kolo
Oleksandr Ovcharenko
1
5
H2H
Tom Kocevar-Desman
odustajanje
0
1
21.10.20
1. kolo
Wojciech Marek
2
4
6
6
H2H
Aziz Ouakaa
1
6
1
2
21.10.20
1. kolo
Oscar Weightman
1
7
4
H2H
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine
odustajanje
0
5
1
21.10.20
1. kolo
Louis Allen
2
6
2
6
H2H
Ignacio Monzon
1
3
6
3
19.10.20
kval.
Luis Patino
2
4
6
13
H2H
Sacha Modica
1
6
4
11
19.10.20
kval.
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Roveri Sidney
0
0
3
19.10.20
kval.
Tim Heger
2
6
6
H2H
Yanais Laurent
0
3
4
19.10.20
kval.
Mirko Martinez
2
6
6
H2H
Piotr Galus
0
2
4
19.10.20
kval.
Perry Gregg
2
6
3
11
H2H
Maik Steiner
1
1
6
9
19.10.20
kval.
Oleksandr Ovcharenko
2
7
6
H2H
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen
0
5
1
18.10.20
2. kolo kval.
Luis Patino
2
6
7
H2H
George Davies
0
4
6
3
18.10.20
2. kolo kval.
Yanais Laurent
2
6
6
H2H
Amaury De Beer
0
2
2
18.10.20
2. kolo kval.
Gabriel Roveri Sidney
2
7
6
H2H
Lucas Hellfritsch
0
6
2
3
18.10.20
2. kolo kval.
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine
2
6
6
H2H
Karl Kiur Saar
0
1
2
18.10.20
2. kolo kval.
Sacha Modica
2
7
6
H2H
Jack Gibbens
0
6
5
2
18.10.20
2. kolo kval.
Tim Heger
2
6
7
H2H
Egill Sigurdsson
0
4
6
5
18.10.20
2. kolo kval.
Mirko Martinez
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Juan Aguilar
0
2
2
18.10.20
2. kolo kval.
Perry Gregg
2
6
7
H2H
Taiyo Yamanaka
0
2
5
18.10.20
2. kolo kval.
Piotr Galus
2
7
6
H2H
Juan Ignacio Alcalde
0
5
4
18.10.20
2. kolo kval.
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen
2
6
4
10
H2H
Alberto Orso
1
2
6
5
18.10.20
2. kolo kval.
Oleksandr Ovcharenko
2
7
6
H2H
Patrick Zahraj
0
5
2
18.10.20
2. kolo kval.
Maik Steiner
2
7
6
H2H
Bastien Presuhn
0
6
5
3
18.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Gabriel Roveri Sidney
2
6
6
H2H
Lukas Mugevicius
0
3
3
18.10.20
1. kolo kval.
George Davies
2
6
7
H2H
Geronimo Marcolini
0
4
5
18.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Federico Juan Aguilar
2
6
1
14
H2H
Pedro Iamachkine
1
4
6
12
18.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Patrick Zahraj
2
6
6
H2H
Samoil Lavric
0
0
0
18.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Amaury De Beer
2
0
6
10
H2H
Liova Ajavon
1
6
4
6
M15 Monastir
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
23.10.20
Finale
Aziz Dougaz/Skander Mansouri
2
6
7
H2H
Mirko Martinez/Kristjan Tamm
0
3
5
23.10.20
Polufinale
Aziz Dougaz/Skander Mansouri
2
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Carou/Tomas Lipovsek Puches
0
1
4
23.10.20
Polufinale
Mirko Martinez/Kristjan Tamm
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Iamachkine/Gabriel Roveri Sidney
0
3
4
22.10.20
Četvrtfinale
Pedro Iamachkine/Gabriel Roveri Sidney
2
6
6
H2H
Laurynas Grigelis/Lukas Mugevicius
0
4
4
22.10.20
Četvrtfinale
Aziz Dougaz/Skander Mansouri
2
7
6
H2H
Daniil Glinka/Karl Kiur Saar
0
5
2
22.10.20
Četvrtfinale
Ignacio Carou/Tomas Lipovsek Puches
2
6
6
H2H
Alex Barrena/Ignacio Monzon
0
1
4
22.10.20
Četvrtfinale
Mirko Martinez/Kristjan Tamm
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Cuevas/Luis Patino
0
4
4
20.10.20
1. kolo
Laurynas Grigelis/Lukas Mugevicius
2
6
6
H2H
Maik Steiner/Patrick Zahraj
0
3
3
20.10.20
1. kolo
Pedro Iamachkine/Gabriel Roveri Sidney
2
1
6
10
H2H
Matias Franco Descotte/Thiago Agustin Tirante
1
6
4
2
20.10.20
1. kolo
Aziz Dougaz/Skander Mansouri
2
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Ivanov/Alibek Kachmazov
0
4
2
20.10.20
1. kolo
Daniil Glinka/Karl Kiur Saar
2
6
7
H2H
Piotr Galus/Taiyo Yamanaka
0
3
6
2
20.10.20
1. kolo
Alex Barrena/Ignacio Monzon
2
7
6
H2H
Yanais Laurent/Tak Khunn Wang
0
6
4
3
20.10.20
1. kolo
Martin Cuevas/Luis Patino
2
6
6
10
H2H
Anis Ghorbel/Aziz Ouakaa
1
7
6
3
5
21.10.20
1. kolo
Ignacio Carou/Tomas Lipovsek Puches
2
6
4
10
H2H
Facundo Juarez/Guido Ivan Justo
1
4
6
8
21.10.20
1. kolo
Mirko Martinez/Kristjan Tamm
2
6
7
H2H
Wojciech Marek/Matias Zukas
0
2
5
<