M15 Monastir 2020 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
ATP: Cologne
ATP: Sardinia
ATP: St. Petersburg
ATP: Alicante Challenger
ATP: Lisbon Challenger
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M25+H Rodez
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
M15 Monastir live, $15K
M15 Monastir
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
18.10.20
Finale
Laurynas Grigelis
2
5
7
7
H2H
Daniel Michalski
1
7
5
6
8
17.10.20
Polufinale
Laurynas Grigelis
2
4
6
7
H2H
Thiago Agustin Tirante
1
6
2
5
17.10.20
Polufinale
Daniel Michalski
2
2
7
6
H2H
Martin Cuevas
1
6
5
4
16.10.20
Četvrtfinale
Laurynas Grigelis
2
6
6
H2H
Matias Franco Descotte
0
2
3
16.10.20
Četvrtfinale
Martin Cuevas
2
6
6
6
H2H
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine
1
1
7
3
4
16.10.20
Četvrtfinale
Thiago Agustin Tirante
2
6
6
H2H
Mats Rosenkranz
0
3
2
16.10.20
Četvrtfinale
Daniel Michalski
2
7
6
H2H
Vladimir Ivanov
0
6
4
3
15.10.20
2. kolo
Vladimir Ivanov
2
6
6
6
H2H
Facundo Juarez
1
3
7
2
2
15.10.20
2. kolo
Laurynas Grigelis
2
6
6
H2H
Daniil Glinka
0
3
3
15.10.20
2. kolo
Martin Cuevas
2
6
7
H2H
Aziz Ouakaa
0
3
5
15.10.20
2. kolo
Matias Franco Descotte
2
6
6
H2H
Fermin Tenti
0
2
2
15.10.20
2. kolo
Mats Rosenkranz
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Bortolotti
0
2
1
15.10.20
2. kolo
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine
2
6
4
6
H2H
Jean Thirouin
1
4
6
3
15.10.20
2. kolo
Thiago Agustin Tirante
2
6
6
H2H
Kristjan Tamm
0
2
4
15.10.20
2. kolo
Daniel Michalski
2
6
3
6
H2H
Guido Ivan Justo
1
1
6
3
13.10.20
1. kolo
Vladimir Ivanov
2
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Monzon
0
3
1
13.10.20
1. kolo
Martin Cuevas
2
6
6
H2H
Petros Tsitsipas
0
4
2
13.10.20
1. kolo
Jean Thirouin
2
6
6
H2H
Aliaksandr Liaonenka
0
4
0
13.10.20
1. kolo
Mats Rosenkranz
2
6
6
H2H
Mirko Martinez
0
3
2
13.10.20
1. kolo
Kristjan Tamm
2
6
6
H2H
Imran Sibille
0
2
1
13.10.20
1. kolo
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine
2
6
6
H2H
Pierre Delage
0
4
4
13.10.20
1. kolo
Fermin Tenti
2
6
6
H2H
Tom Schonenberg
0
4
3
14.10.20
1. kolo
Marco Bortolotti
2
6
6
H2H
Oscar Weightman
0
3
4
14.10.20
1. kolo
Laurynas Grigelis
2
6
4
6
H2H
Tom Kocevar-Desman
1
3
6
4
14.10.20
1. kolo
Matias Franco Descotte
2
6
6
H2H
Lilian Breut
0
4
4
14.10.20
1. kolo
Facundo Juarez
2
6
6
H2H
Thijmen Loof
0
2
4
14.10.20
1. kolo
Aziz Ouakaa
2
6
6
H2H
Jack Gibbens
0
1
4
14.10.20
1. kolo
Daniil Glinka
2
4
6
6
H2H
Oscar Moraing
1
6
4
3
14.10.20
1. kolo
Thiago Agustin Tirante
2
6
1
6
H2H
Skander Mansouri
1
2
6
1
14.10.20
1. kolo
Guido Ivan Justo
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Hellfritsch
0
2
3
14.10.20
1. kolo
Daniel Michalski
2
6
5
6
H2H
Alibek Kachmazov
1
4
7
2
12.10.20
kval.
Tom Schonenberg
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Ignacio Alcalde
0
2
0
12.10.20
kval.
Jack Gibbens
1
6
3
H2H
Louis Allen
odustajanje
0
4
3
12.10.20
kval.
Daniel Michalski
2
6
6
H2H
Egill Sigurdsson
0
2
3
12.10.20
kval.
Oscar Weightman
2
4
6
11
H2H
Lukas Mugevicius
1
6
0
9
12.10.20
kval.
Lilian Breut
2
6
6
H2H
David Quayle
0
0
4
12.10.20
kval.
Thijmen Loof
2
7
7
H2H
Tim Heger
0
6
7
5
11.10.20
2. kolo kval.
Lukas Mugevicius
2
7
6
H2H
Sacha Modica
0
6
1
4
11.10.20
2. kolo kval.
Tom Schonenberg
1
w/o
H2H
Alexander Pustovit
0
11.10.20
2. kolo kval.
Tim Heger
2
6
6
H2H
Samoil Lavric
0
0
0
11.10.20
2. kolo kval.
Egill Sigurdsson
2
6
6
H2H
Skander Ben Fraj
0
3
0
11.10.20
2. kolo kval.
Jack Gibbens
2
6
6
H2H
Amaury De Beer
0
0
0
11.10.20
2. kolo kval.
Juan Ignacio Alcalde
2
6
4
10
H2H
Gabriel Roveri Sidney
1
4
6
8
11.10.20
2. kolo kval.
Daniel Michalski
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Bron
0
2
2
11.10.20
2. kolo kval.
Oscar Weightman
2
6
7
H2H
Adam Bronka
0
2
6
2
11.10.20
2. kolo kval.
David Quayle
2
2
7
10
H2H
Uladzislau Zhuk
1
6
5
7
11.10.20
2. kolo kval.
Lilian Breut
2
6
1
10
H2H
Liova Ajavon
1
2
6
4
11.10.20
2. kolo kval.
Louis Allen
2
6
6
10
H2H
Bastien Presuhn
1
7
4
4
7
11.10.20
2. kolo kval.
Thijmen Loof
2
6
7
10
H2H
George Davies
1
7
8
5
5
11.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Oscar Weightman
2
6
6
H2H
Jason Janis
0
0
1
M15 Monastir
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
17.10.20
Finale
Vladimir Ivanov/Alibek Kachmazov
2
6
6
H2H
Laurynas Grigelis/Lukas Mugevicius
0
4
4
16.10.20
Polufinale
Laurynas Grigelis/Lukas Mugevicius
2
6
4
10
H2H
Aliaksandr Liaonenka/Mirko Martinez
1
3
6
8
16.10.20
Polufinale
Vladimir Ivanov/Alibek Kachmazov
2
6
6
H2H
Skander Mansouri/Jean Thirouin
0
2
0
15.10.20
Četvrtfinale
Laurynas Grigelis/Lukas Mugevicius
2
6
6
H2H
Alberto Orso/Oleksandr Ovcharenko
0
4
3
15.10.20
Četvrtfinale
Skander Mansouri/Jean Thirouin
2
7
6
H2H
Martin Cuevas/Gabriel Roveri Sidney
0
5
4
15.10.20
Četvrtfinale
Vladimir Ivanov/Alibek Kachmazov
2
3
7
10
H2H
Daniil Glinka/Karl Kiur Saar
1
6
5
7
15.10.20
Četvrtfinale
Aliaksandr Liaonenka/Mirko Martinez
2
7
6
H2H
Piotr Galus/Taiyo Yamanaka
0
6
7
4
13.10.20
1. kolo
Laurynas Grigelis/Lukas Mugevicius
2
6
6
H2H
Facundo Juarez/Guido Ivan Justo
0
4
1
13.10.20
1. kolo
Skander Mansouri/Jean Thirouin
2
6
7
H2H
Marco Bortolotti/Daniel Michalski
0
3
5
13.10.20
1. kolo
Vladimir Ivanov/Alibek Kachmazov
2
6
7
10
H2H
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine/Thiago Agustin Tirante
1
7
6
6
6
1
14.10.20
1. kolo
Daniil Glinka/Karl Kiur Saar
2
6
7
10
H2H
Anis Ghorbel/Aziz Ouakaa
1
7
2
6
4
4
14.10.20
1. kolo
Martin Cuevas/Gabriel Roveri Sidney
2
6
6
H2H
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen/Andreja Petrovic
0
2
3
14.10.20
1. kolo
Alberto Orso/Oleksandr Ovcharenko
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Hellfritsch/Bastien Presuhn
0
1
2
14.10.20
1. kolo
Piotr Galus/Taiyo Yamanaka
2
6
6
10
H2H
George Davies/Imran Sibille
1
7
4
4
3
14.10.20
1. kolo
Aliaksandr Liaonenka/Mirko Martinez
2
5
6
10
H2H
Ignacio Monzon/Fermin Tenti
1
7
4
4
<