M15 Monastir 2019 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
ATP: Milan
ATP: Bratislava Challenger
ATP: Knoxville Challenger
ATP: Kobe Challenger
ATP: Montevideo Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Castellon
ATP: M15 Heraklion
ATP: M15 Maputo
ATP: M15 Meshref
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15 Prague
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M25 Malibu
ATP: M25 Saint Dizier
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
M15 Monastir live, $15K
M15 Monastir
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
10.11.19
Finale
Matija Pecotic
2
6
6
H2H
Altug Celikbilek
0
1
1
09.11.19
Polufinale
Altug Celikbilek
2
6
6
H2H
Taha Baadi
0
2
1
09.11.19
Polufinale
Matija Pecotic
2
6
6
H2H
Louis Tessa
0
0
2
08.11.19
Četvrtfinale
Altug Celikbilek
2
7
6
H2H
Lucas Poullain
0
6
3
1
08.11.19
Četvrtfinale
Matija Pecotic
2
4
6
6
H2H
Aziz Kijametovic
1
6
2
0
08.11.19
Četvrtfinale
Louis Tessa
2
7
7
H2H
Majed Kilani
0
5
5
08.11.19
Četvrtfinale
Taha Baadi
2
7
6
H2H
Maksim Tikhomirov
0
5
4
06.11.19
2. kolo
Louis Tessa
1
w/o
H2H
Gianluigi Quinzi
0
07.11.19
2. kolo
Maksim Tikhomirov
2
6
1
6
H2H
Alexander Donski
1
4
6
3
07.11.19
2. kolo
Majed Kilani
2
6
6
H2H
Naoki Tajima
0
3
3
07.11.19
2. kolo
Altug Celikbilek
2
6
7
H2H
Max Andrews
0
3
5
07.11.19
2. kolo
Matija Pecotic
2
4
6
6
H2H
Luca Giacomini
1
6
1
1
07.11.19
2. kolo
Aziz Kijametovic
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Iannaccone
0
2
3
07.11.19
2. kolo
Lucas Poullain
2
6
7
H2H
Bekkhan Atlangeriev
0
4
6
4
07.11.19
2. kolo
Taha Baadi
2
5
6
6
H2H
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes
1
7
3
4
05.11.19
1. kolo
Gianluigi Quinzi
2
6
6
H2H
Rimpei Kawakami
0
2
2
05.11.19
1. kolo
Altug Celikbilek
2
7
6
H2H
Daniel De Jonge
0
5
2
05.11.19
1. kolo
Alexander Donski
2
6
7
H2H
Guy Orly Iradukunda
0
2
5
05.11.19
1. kolo
Taha Baadi
2
3
6
6
H2H
Marco Bortolotti
1
6
3
1
05.11.19
1. kolo
Federico Iannaccone
2
6
7
H2H
Savriyan Danilov
0
4
5
05.11.19
1. kolo
Bekkhan Atlangeriev
2
6
6
H2H
Lars Bijsterbosch
0
1
4
06.11.19
1. kolo
Aziz Kijametovic
2
0
6
6
H2H
Kristjan Tamm
1
6
4
4
06.11.19
1. kolo
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes
2
6
6
H2H
Leonardo Civita-Telles
0
3
4
06.11.19
1. kolo
Lucas Poullain
2
6
6
H2H
Anis Ghorbel
0
3
3
06.11.19
1. kolo
Luca Giacomini
2
6
6
H2H
Athanassios Manekas
0
1
3
06.11.19
1. kolo
Louis Tessa
1
5
H2H
Daniil Zarichanskyy
odustajanje
0
0
06.11.19
1. kolo
Naoki Tajima
2
6
6
H2H
Pietro Orlando Fellin
0
1
0
07.11.19
1. kolo
Maksim Tikhomirov
2
6
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Vatteroni
1
3
7
4
2
07.11.19
1. kolo
Majed Kilani
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Marrero Curbelo
0
0
2
07.11.19
1. kolo
Matija Pecotic
2
6
6
H2H
Giacomo Dambrosi
0
4
2
07.11.19
1. kolo
Max Andrews
2
6
6
H2H
Jordan Benjamin
0
3
2
04.11.19
kval.
Max Andrews
1
6
3
H2H
Bekkhan Atlangeriev
odustajanje
0
3
0
04.11.19
kval.
Leonardo Civita-Telles
2
6
6
10
H2H
Buvaysar Gadamauri
1
3
7
4
3
04.11.19
kval.
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes
2
6
6
H2H
Olivier Rojas
0
4
2
04.11.19
kval.
Athanassios Manekas
2
4
6
10
H2H
Miles Jones
1
6
3
7
04.11.19
kval.
Lorenzo Vatteroni
2
6
6
H2H
Ameur Ben Hassen
0
1
4
04.11.19
kval.
Pietro Orlando Fellin
2
7
2
10
H2H
Mason Recci
1
6
5
6
2
04.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Ameur Ben Hassen
2
6
5
12
H2H
Charles Tzicas
1
4
7
10
04.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Max Andrews
2
6
6
H2H
Giovanni Agostinetto
0
2
2
04.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Leonardo Civita-Telles
2
6
6
H2H
Maik Steiner
0
4
3
04.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes
2
6
7
H2H
Jordan Chiu
0
1
6
2
04.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Mason Recci
2
6
6
H2H
Allan Deschamps
0
2
0
04.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Athanassios Manekas
2
6
6
H2H
Koonwar Gupta
0
4
3
04.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Bekkhan Atlangeriev
2
7
6
H2H
Agustin Kalinowski
0
5
2
04.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Buvaysar Gadamauri
2
6
6
H2H
Giorgio Micarelli
0
2
1
04.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Lorenzo Vatteroni
2
3
6
10
H2H
Marc Fuste
1
6
1
4
04.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Miles Jones
2
7
6
H2H
Elyes Marouani
0
6
3
3
04.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Pietro Orlando Fellin
2
4
6
10
H2H
Skander Ben Abdallah
1
6
0
2
04.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Olivier Rojas
2
6
6
H2H
Leonardo Taddia
0
4
2
03.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Ameur Ben Hassen
2
7
6
H2H
Mikel Aranzabal
0
5
2
03.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Max Andrews
2
6
6
H2H
Stefan Loncar
0
3
4
03.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Leonardo Civita-Telles
2
6
6
H2H
Quin Verstegen
0
2
0
03.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes
2
6
6
H2H
Oscar Moraing
0
4
1
03.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Mason Recci
2
6
6
H2H
Adam Nagoudi
0
4
4
03.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Giorgio Micarelli
2
6
6
10
H2H
Tom Leblanc Claverie Cazassus
1
3
7
7
6
03.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Athanassios Manekas
2
6
7
H2H
Marco Corino
0
3
6
3
03.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Koonwar Gupta
2
6
6
H2H
Sebastian Zapata Ramirez
0
1
1
03.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Skander Ben Abdallah
2
6
6
H2H
Jad Kerkeni
0
0
0
03.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Allan Deschamps
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Maltsev (RUS)
0
0
2
03.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Bekkhan Atlangeriev
2
7
3
10
H2H
Anthony Turchi
1
6
5
6
8
03.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Charles Tzicas
2
6
6
H2H
Eduardo Lobo De Almeida
0
3
3
03.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Buvaysar Gadamauri
2
6
6
H2H
Kamiel Francesco Cherlet De San Juan
0
3
1
03.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Giovanni Agostinetto
2
6
3
10
H2H
Rodrigo Mora Clement
1
4
6
7
03.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Lorenzo Vatteroni
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksa Ciric
0
4
4
03.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Jordan Chiu
2
6
2
10
H2H
Marco Zotti
1
3
6
6
03.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Miles Jones
2
6
6
H2H
Alex Jones
0
1
2
03.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Leonardo Taddia
2
6
5
10
H2H
Andrea Cugini
1
2
7
2
03.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Maik Steiner
2
3
6
10
H2H
David Quayle
1
6
1
5
03.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Pietro Orlando Fellin
2
6
6
H2H
Vinicius Saleme
0
3
3
03.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Agustin Kalinowski
2
6
6
H2H
Jose Maria Gomez Alvarez
0
3
1
03.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Elyes Marouani
2
5
6
14
H2H
Tom Clavel
1
7
1
12
03.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Olivier Rojas
2
6
2
10
H2H
Maik Moraing
1
1
6
8
03.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Marc Fuste
2
6
6
H2H
Uladzislau Zhuk
0
4
4
M15 Monastir
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
04.11.19
Finale
Majed Kilani/Louis Tessa
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel De Jonge/Olivier Rojas
0
3
4
04.11.19
Polufinale
Daniel De Jonge/Olivier Rojas
2
6
6
H2H
Naoki Tajima/Kristjan Tamm
0
3
4
04.11.19
Polufinale
Majed Kilani/Louis Tessa
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Donski/Maksim Tikhomirov
0
2
3
04.11.19
Četvrtfinale
Alexander Donski/Maksim Tikhomirov
2
6
7
H2H
Luca Giacomini/Federico Iannaccone
0
2
5
04.11.19
Četvrtfinale
Naoki Tajima/Kristjan Tamm
2
6
6
H2H
Jordan Chiu/Rimpei Kawakami
0
3
2
04.11.19
Četvrtfinale
Daniel De Jonge/Olivier Rojas
2
2
6
15
H2H
Marco Bortolotti/Anis Ghorbel
1
6
1
13
04.11.19
Četvrtfinale
Majed Kilani/Louis Tessa
2
3
6
10
H2H
Guy Orly Iradukunda/Lucas Poullain
1
6
3
4
04.11.19
1. kolo
Alexander Donski/Maksim Tikhomirov
2
6
7
H2H
Aziz Kijametovic/Maik Steiner
0
2
5
04.11.19
1. kolo
Guy Orly Iradukunda/Lucas Poullain
2
6
6
H2H
Giacomo Dambrosi/Leonardo Taddia
0
2
4
04.11.19
1. kolo
Naoki Tajima/Kristjan Tamm
2
7
6
H2H
Athanassios Manekas/Mason Recci
0
6
3
2
04.11.19
1. kolo
Daniel De Jonge/Olivier Rojas
2
7
3
11
H2H
Lars Bijsterbosch/Buvaysar Gadamauri
1
6
5
6
9
04.11.19
1. kolo
Marco Bortolotti/Anis Ghorbel
2
6
6
H2H
Giulio Genovesi/Giorgio Micarelli
0
1
0
04.11.19
1. kolo
Jordan Chiu/Rimpei Kawakami
2
7
3
10
H2H
Mikel Aranzabal/Ivan Marrero Curbelo
1
6
4
6
2
04.11.19
1. kolo
Majed Kilani/Louis Tessa
2
3
6
11
H2H
Altug Celikbilek/Daniil Zarichanskyy
1
6
1
9
04.11.19
1. kolo
Luca Giacomini/Federico Iannaccone
2
6
6
H2H
Taha Baadi/Charles Tzicas
0
2
2
<