M15 Milovice 2019 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
ATP: London
ATP: Champaign Challenger
ATP: Helsinki Challenger
ATP: Houston Challenger
ATP: Ortisei Challenger
ATP: Pune Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Heraklion
ATP: M15 Maputo
ATP: M15 Meshref
ATP: M15 Milovice
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M15 Villers Les
ATP: M25 Orlando
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
M15 Milovice live, $15K
M15 Milovice
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
17.11.19
Finale
Jan Satral
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Krumich
0
3
3
16.11.19
Polufinale
Jan Satral
2
6
7
H2H
Riccardo Balzerani
0
4
6
8
16.11.19
Polufinale
Martin Krumich
2
7
6
H2H
Vadym Ursu
0
6
2
3
15.11.19
Četvrtfinale
Jan Satral
2
6
1
6
H2H
Oleksii Krutykh
1
4
6
0
15.11.19
Četvrtfinale
Vadym Ursu
2
6
6
H2H
Filip Duda
0
2
0
15.11.19
Četvrtfinale
Riccardo Balzerani
2
6
6
H2H
Mark Whitehouse
0
2
3
15.11.19
Četvrtfinale
Martin Krumich
2
6
6
H2H
Andrew Paulson
0
4
4
14.11.19
2. kolo
Jan Satral
2
7
6
H2H
Petr Michnev
0
6
4
2
14.11.19
2. kolo
Mark Whitehouse
2
6
6
H2H
Jiri Barnat
0
4
3
14.11.19
2. kolo
Vadym Ursu
2
6
6
H2H
Piotr Grynkowski
0
2
1
14.11.19
2. kolo
Riccardo Balzerani
2
7
6
H2H
Domagoj Biljesko
0
5
3
14.11.19
2. kolo
Filip Duda
2
4
6
6
H2H
Illya Beloborodko
1
6
3
3
14.11.19
2. kolo
Oleksii Krutykh
1
6
H2H
Robin Stanek
odustajanje
0
1
14.11.19
2. kolo
Andrew Paulson
2
6
6
H2H
Jakob Aichhorn
0
0
2
14.11.19
2. kolo
Martin Krumich
1
6
4
6
3
H2H
Petr Hajek
odustajanje
0
7
0
1
12.11.19
1. kolo
Vadym Ursu
2
7
6
H2H
Francesco Vilardo
0
6
2
4
12.11.19
1. kolo
Jakob Aichhorn
2
7
6
H2H
Daniel Siniakov
0
6
4
0
12.11.19
1. kolo
Oleksii Krutykh
2
6
3
6
H2H
Remy Bertola
1
4
6
2
12.11.19
1. kolo
Illya Beloborodko
2
2
7
6
H2H
Dalibor Svrcina
1
6
6
5
2
13.11.19
1. kolo
Petr Michnev
2
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Ivanov
0
3
4
13.11.19
1. kolo
Jan Satral
2
6
6
H2H
Dominik Langmajer
0
4
2
13.11.19
1. kolo
Robin Stanek
2
4
6
6
H2H
Antonin Stepanek
1
6
2
4
13.11.19
1. kolo
Piotr Grynkowski
2
6
6
H2H
Samuel Puskar
0
3
0
13.11.19
1. kolo
Mark Whitehouse
2
6
6
H2H
Frane Nincevic
0
1
4
13.11.19
1. kolo
Domagoj Biljesko
2
6
6
H2H
Gibril Diarra
0
2
2
13.11.19
1. kolo
Riccardo Balzerani
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Liska
0
3
0
13.11.19
1. kolo
Petr Hajek
2
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Jirousek
1
6
3
3
13.11.19
1. kolo
Filip Duda
2
6
6
H2H
Michael Gloeckler
0
2
2
13.11.19
1. kolo
Jiri Barnat
2
6
2
7
H2H
Pavel Shumeiko
1
4
6
6
5
13.11.19
1. kolo
Andrew Paulson
2
6
6
6
H2H
Ondrej Krstev
1
7
3
1
3
13.11.19
1. kolo
Martin Krumich
2
6
6
H2H
Michal Konecny
0
3
2
12.11.19
kval.
Petr Michnev
2
6
6
H2H
Yvo Panak
0
3
4
12.11.19
kval.
Piotr Grynkowski
2
6
6
H2H
Jiri Barnat
0
4
4
12.11.19
kval.
Tomas Liska
2
6
2
10
H2H
Frane Nincevic
1
3
6
6
12.11.19
kval.
Antonin Stepanek
2
6
6
H2H
Egor Novikov
0
2
4
12.11.19
kval.
Samuel Puskar
2
6
7
H2H
Michael Gloeckler
0
2
6
5
12.11.19
kval.
Pavel Shumeiko
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Paty
0
4
2
11.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Petr Michnev
2
6
6
H2H
Vitek Horak
0
2
4
11.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Yvo Panak
2
7
7
H2H
Dominik Recek
0
6
3
6
4
11.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Piotr Grynkowski
2
6
2
10
H2H
Christopher Patzanovsky
1
1
6
5
11.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Tomas Liska
2
5
7
10
H2H
Filip Michl
1
7
6
8
7
11.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Michael Gloeckler
2
6
6
H2H
Samuel Spano
0
0
1
11.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Antonin Stepanek
2
6
6
H2H
Kristian Kubik
0
1
0
11.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Frane Nincevic
2
7
6
H2H
Evzen Holis
0
5
2
11.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Daniel Paty
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Ricci
0
3
4
11.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Samuel Puskar
2
6
7
H2H
Sizya Ernest Kivanda
0
3
6
3
11.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Pavel Shumeiko
1
6
2
H2H
Tomas Vanko
odustajanje
0
3
0
11.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Jiri Barnat
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Vrba
0
2
1
11.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Egor Novikov
2
7
6
H2H
Nicolas Uryson
0
6
2
2
M15 Milovice
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
11.11.19
Finale
Petr Michnev/Andrew Paulson
2
6
7
H2H
Francesco Vilardo/Mark Whitehouse
0
1
5
11.11.19
Polufinale
Francesco Vilardo/Mark Whitehouse
2
6
6
H2H
Dominik Langmajer/Daniel Lustig
0
4
2
11.11.19
Polufinale
Petr Michnev/Andrew Paulson
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Paty/Daniel Vrba
0
1
4
11.11.19
Četvrtfinale
Dominik Langmajer/Daniel Lustig
2
6
6
H2H
Remy Bertola/Nicolas Uryson
0
1
4
11.11.19
Četvrtfinale
Daniel Paty/Daniel Vrba
1
w/o
H2H
Ondrej Krstev/Robin Stanek
0
11.11.19
Četvrtfinale
Francesco Vilardo/Mark Whitehouse
1
w/o
H2H
Illya Beloborodko/Dalibor Svrcina
0
11.11.19
Četvrtfinale
Petr Michnev/Andrew Paulson
1
w/o
H2H
Filip Duda/Petr Hajek
0
11.11.19
1. kolo
Ondrej Krstev/Robin Stanek
2
7
2
10
H2H
Jakob Aichhorn/Michael Gloeckler
1
6
4
6
6
11.11.19
1. kolo
Dominik Langmajer/Daniel Lustig
2
6
7
H2H
Tomas Jirousek/Martin Krumich
0
3
6
5
11.11.19
1. kolo
Remy Bertola/Nicolas Uryson
2
2
7
10
H2H
Oleksii Krutykh/Vadym Ursu
1
6
6
4
7
11.11.19
1. kolo
Daniel Paty/Daniel Vrba
2
1
7
10
H2H
Jiri Barnat/Antonin Stepanek
1
6
5
4
11.11.19
1. kolo
Francesco Vilardo/Mark Whitehouse
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Liska/Samuel Puskar
0
3
4
11.11.19
1. kolo
Illya Beloborodko/Dalibor Svrcina
1
w/o
H2H
Andrej Glvac/Piotr Grynkowski
0
11.11.19
1. kolo
Petr Michnev/Andrew Paulson
2
6
6
H2H
Frane Nincevic/Luka Nincevic
0
3
2
11.11.19
1. kolo
Filip Duda/Petr Hajek
1
6
2
H2H
Jiri Jenicek/Stepan Pecak
odustajanje
0
2
1
<