M15 Manacor 2020 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
ATP: Adelaide
ATP: Auckland
ATP: Bangkok Challenger
ATP: Bendigo Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Cairo
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Manacor
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15+H Bagnoles de
ATP: M25 Rancho Santa
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
M15 Manacor live, $15K
M15 Manacor
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
19.01.20
Finale
Carlos Alcaraz
2
6
6
H2H
Evan Furness
0
3
4
18.01.20
Polufinale
Evan Furness
2
6
7
H2H
Abedallah Shelbayh
0
3
6
4
18.01.20
Polufinale
Carlos Alcaraz
2
6
6
H2H
Joao Monteiro
0
2
4
17.01.20
Četvrtfinale
Joao Monteiro
2
6
6
H2H
Baptiste Crepatte
0
2
2
17.01.20
Četvrtfinale
Evan Furness
2
7
6
H2H
Michael Vrbensky
0
5
2
17.01.20
Četvrtfinale
Carlos Alcaraz
2
6
6
H2H
Evan Hoyt
0
2
4
17.01.20
Četvrtfinale
Abedallah Shelbayh
2
6
7
H2H
Benjamin Pietri
0
3
6
5
16.01.20
2. kolo
Evan Hoyt
2
4
6
6
H2H
Pedro Vives Marcos
1
6
4
1
16.01.20
2. kolo
Joao Monteiro
1
w/o
H2H
Max Basing
0
16.01.20
2. kolo
Baptiste Crepatte
2
4
7
6
H2H
Ricardo Ojeda Lara
1
6
5
3
16.01.20
2. kolo
Evan Furness
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Bonzi
0
1
2
16.01.20
2. kolo
Benjamin Pietri
1
w/o
H2H
Laurent Lokoli
0
16.01.20
2. kolo
Michael Vrbensky
1
6
2
H2H
Patrik Niklas-Salminen
odustajanje
0
2
0
16.01.20
2. kolo
Carlos Alcaraz
2
4
7
7
H2H
Billy Harris
1
6
6
3
6
2
16.01.20
2. kolo
Abedallah Shelbayh
2
6
7
H2H
Pablo Llamas Ruiz
0
2
5
14.01.20
1. kolo
Max Basing
2
6
6
H2H
Pol Amoros Ramos
0
3
3
14.01.20
1. kolo
Abedallah Shelbayh
2
7
2
6
H2H
Jonathan Gray
1
6
5
6
1
15.01.20
1. kolo
Ricardo Ojeda Lara
2
6
6
H2H
Aaron Cohen
0
4
0
15.01.20
1. kolo
Laurent Lokoli
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Coppini
0
4
2
15.01.20
1. kolo
Evan Hoyt
2
7
7
H2H
Jonas Forejtek
0
6
3
6
4
15.01.20
1. kolo
Joao Monteiro
2
7
6
H2H
Peter Heller
0
5
4
15.01.20
1. kolo
Patrik Niklas-Salminen
2
6
6
H2H
Jaume Pla Malfeito
0
2
2
15.01.20
1. kolo
Benjamin Bonzi
2
7
6
H2H
Imanol Lopez Morillo
0
6
7
1
15.01.20
1. kolo
Billy Harris
2
4
6
6
H2H
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez
1
6
3
3
15.01.20
1. kolo
Baptiste Crepatte
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia
0
3
1
15.01.20
1. kolo
Evan Furness
2
4
6
6
H2H
Alexander Zhurbin
1
6
4
1
15.01.20
1. kolo
Benjamin Pietri
2
5
6
7
H2H
Max Alcala Gurri
1
7
2
5
15.01.20
1. kolo
Pedro Vives Marcos
2
7
6
H2H
Ugo Blanchet
0
6
1
3
15.01.20
1. kolo
Michael Vrbensky
2
7
6
H2H
Carlos Sanchez Jover
0
6
5
3
15.01.20
1. kolo
Pablo Llamas Ruiz
2
6
6
H2H
Johannes Haerteis
0
3
4
15.01.20
1. kolo
Carlos Alcaraz
2
6
7
H2H
Alvaro Lopez San Martin
0
3
5
14.01.20
kval.
Joao Monteiro
2
6
6
H2H
Paul Cayre
0
4
2
14.01.20
kval.
Billy Harris
2
6
6
H2H
Alberto Barroso Campos
0
3
3
14.01.20
kval.
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia
2
6
6
H2H
Sean Hodkin
0
4
4
14.01.20
kval.
Alessandro Coppini
2
6
7
H2H
Pawel Juszczak
0
2
5
14.01.20
kval.
Benjamin Pietri
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Sanchez
0
0
4
14.01.20
kval.
Ugo Blanchet
2
4
6
10
H2H
Kuzey Cekirge
1
6
1
7
13.01.20
2. kolo kval.
Pawel Juszczak
2
4
6
10
H2H
Jake Hersey
1
6
1
8
13.01.20
2. kolo kval.
Joao Monteiro
1
6
4
H2H
Valentin Guenther
odustajanje
0
2
0
13.01.20
2. kolo kval.
Paul Cayre
2
6
7
H2H
David Enfedaque Manogue
0
3
5
13.01.20
2. kolo kval.
Billy Harris
2
6
4
10
H2H
Emilien Voisin
1
1
6
3
13.01.20
2. kolo kval.
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia
2
6
6
H2H
Tom Hands
0
3
2
13.01.20
2. kolo kval.
Alberto Barroso Campos
2
6
6
H2H
Barney Fitzpatrick
0
1
2
13.01.20
2. kolo kval.
Alessandro Coppini
2
7
6
H2H
Patrik Hartmeier
0
5
3
13.01.20
2. kolo kval.
Benjamin Pietri
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Mania
0
0
0
13.01.20
2. kolo kval.
Ugo Blanchet
2
2
6
10
H2H
Oscar Mesquida Berg
1
6
4
4
13.01.20
2. kolo kval.
Sean Hodkin
2
6
7
H2H
Anurag Nenwani
0
3
5
13.01.20
2. kolo kval.
Kuzey Cekirge
2
4
6
10
H2H
Marc Othman Ktiri
1
6
1
4
13.01.20
2. kolo kval.
Luca Sanchez
2
7
6
H2H
Daniel Rincon
0
5
3
12.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Pawel Juszczak
2
7
6
H2H
Oriol Fillat Gimenez
0
5
4
12.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Joao Monteiro
2
6
6
H2H
Alvaro Blanco Damea
0
2
2
12.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Paul Cayre
2
6
4
15
H2H
Joan B Borras Isern
1
0
6
13
12.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Oscar Mesquida Berg
2
7
6
H2H
Pol Sanchez Vinas
0
6
6
3
12.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Billy Harris
2
6
6
H2H
Niklas Koch
0
1
1
12.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia
2
6
6
H2H
Julien De Cuyper
0
2
1
12.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Alberto Barroso Campos
2
6
6
H2H
Imran Sibille
0
0
0
12.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Valentin Guenther
2
4
7
10
H2H
Christopher Patzanovsky
1
6
5
5
12.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Alessandro Coppini
2
4
6
10
H2H
Alex Sanchez Gonzalez Alejandro
1
6
4
4
12.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Patrik Hartmeier
2
6
7
H2H
David Martirosian
0
2
6
7
12.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Benjamin Pietri
2
6
6
H2H
Miguel Damas
0
4
3
12.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Anurag Nenwani
2
7
0
10
H2H
Sacha Modica
1
6
4
6
5
12.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Ugo Blanchet
2
6
6
H2H
Mateusz Terczynski
0
4
3
12.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Sean Hodkin
2
2
6
10
H2H
Benjamin Winter Lopez
1
6
3
7
12.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Kuzey Cekirge
2
6
6
H2H
Dmitry Kovkin
0
3
0
12.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Jake Hersey
2
6
6
H2H
Mika Berghaus
0
0
3
12.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Barney Fitzpatrick
2
6
6
H2H
Digvijaypratap Singh
0
4
0
12.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Emilien Voisin
2
6
6
H2H
Alvaro Moreno Pulido
0
2
2
12.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Marco Mania
2
6
7
H2H
Dhruva Mulye
0
2
5
12.01.20
1. kolo kval.
David Enfedaque Manogue
1
6
4
H2H
Luis Francisco
odustajanje
0
2
0
12.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Luca Sanchez
2
6
7
H2H
Peter Bothwell
0
2
6
2
12.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Tom Hands
2
6
4
10
H2H
Rafael Giotis
1
4
6
6
12.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Daniel Rincon
2
6
3
10
H2H
Leopold Zima
1
3
6
5
12.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Marc Othman Ktiri
2
6
6
H2H
Adrian Bodmer
0
4
3
M15 Manacor
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
18.01.20
Finale
Johannes Haerteis/Peter Heller
2
6
6
10
H2H
Carlos Sanchez Jover/Pedro Vives Marcos
1
7
5
1
3
17.01.20
Polufinale
Carlos Sanchez Jover/Pedro Vives Marcos
2
6
6
H2H
Jonas Forejtek/Michael Vrbensky
0
2
2
17.01.20
Polufinale
Johannes Haerteis/Peter Heller
2
6
6
H2H
Alvaro Lopez San Martin/Jaume Pla Malfeito
0
2
0
15.01.20
Četvrtfinale
Jonas Forejtek/Michael Vrbensky
1
w/o
H2H
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez/Ricardo Ojeda Lara
0
16.01.20
Četvrtfinale
Alvaro Lopez San Martin/Jaume Pla Malfeito
2
6
6
H2H
Joan B Borras Isern/Oscar Mesquida Berg
0
2
4
16.01.20
Četvrtfinale
Carlos Sanchez Jover/Pedro Vives Marcos
2
6
6
H2H
Pol Amoros Ramos/Pol Sanchez Vinas
0
2
1
16.01.20
Četvrtfinale
Johannes Haerteis/Peter Heller
2
6
6
H2H
Billy Harris/Imanol Lopez Morillo
0
3
1
14.01.20
1. kolo
Alvaro Lopez San Martin/Jaume Pla Malfeito
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Bonzi/Laurent Lokoli
0
3
4
14.01.20
1. kolo
Carlos Sanchez Jover/Pedro Vives Marcos
2
6
6
H2H
Jonathan Binding/Evan Hoyt
0
2
4
14.01.20
1. kolo
Johannes Haerteis/Peter Heller
2
6
6
H2H
David Marrero/Dhruva Mulye
0
0
2
14.01.20
1. kolo
Jonas Forejtek/Michael Vrbensky
2
6
6
10
H2H
Alessandro Coppini/David Enfedaque Manogue
1
7
4
1
6
14.01.20
1. kolo
Billy Harris/Imanol Lopez Morillo
1
w/o
H2H
Barney Fitzpatrick/Marc Othman Ktiri
0
14.01.20
1. kolo
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez/Ricardo Ojeda Lara
2
7
7
H2H
Alberto Barroso Campos/Pablo Llamas Ruiz
0
6
5
6
5
14.01.20
1. kolo
Joan B Borras Isern/Oscar Mesquida Berg
2
6
6
10
H2H
Julien De Cuyper/Luca Sanchez
1
7
7
2
5
15.01.20
1. kolo
Pol Amoros Ramos/Pol Sanchez Vinas
2
6
3
10
H2H
Jake Hersey/Abedallah Shelbayh
1
3
6
5
<