M15 Kaltenkirchen 2019 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
ATP: 's-Hertogenbosch
ATP: Stuttgart
ATP: Columbus Challenger
ATP: Lyon Challenger
ATP: Nottingham Challenger
ATP: Shymkent Challenger
ATP: M15 Akishima
ATP: M15 Akko
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Gimcheon
ATP: M15 Kaltenkirchen
ATP: M15 Singapore
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M25 Hong Kong
ATP: M25 Huelva
ATP: M25 Shenzhen
ATP: M25 Wichita
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
M15 Kaltenkirchen live, $15K
M15 Kaltenkirchen
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
15.06.19
Finale
Daniel Altmaier
2
6
6
H2H
Christian Lindell
0
1
3
14.06.19
Polufinale
Christian Lindell
2
6
6
H2H
Markus Eriksson
0
2
4
14.06.19
Polufinale
Daniel Altmaier
2
6
6
H2H
Damien Wenger
0
3
4
13.06.19
Četvrtfinale
Markus Eriksson
2
6
6
6
H2H
Alexander Erler
1
0
7
6
4
13.06.19
Četvrtfinale
Christian Lindell
1
6
2
H2H
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe
odustajanje
0
4
1
13.06.19
Četvrtfinale
Daniel Altmaier
2
6
6
H2H
Thiago Agustin Tirante
0
1
3
13.06.19
Četvrtfinale
Damien Wenger
2
2
6
6
H2H
Altug Celikbilek
1
6
2
1
12.06.19
2. kolo
Markus Eriksson
2
6
6
H2H
Niklas Guttau
0
3
1
12.06.19
2. kolo
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe
2
6
4
6
H2H
Jacob Grills
1
4
6
1
12.06.19
2. kolo
Christian Lindell
2
6
6
H2H
Manuel Pena Lopez
0
1
2
12.06.19
2. kolo
Altug Celikbilek
2
6
2
6
H2H
Peter Torebko
1
4
6
2
12.06.19
2. kolo
Daniel Altmaier
2
6
6
H2H
Mats Rosenkranz
0
4
1
12.06.19
2. kolo
Alexander Erler
2
6
6
H2H
Michael Vrbensky
0
2
2
12.06.19
2. kolo
Damien Wenger
2
6
6
H2H
Dane Sweeny
0
0
1
12.06.19
2. kolo
Thiago Agustin Tirante
2
7
6
H2H
James Frawley
0
5
1
11.06.19
1. kolo
Markus Eriksson
2
7
6
H2H
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva
0
6
4
2
11.06.19
1. kolo
Christian Lindell
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Gerch
0
1
1
11.06.19
1. kolo
James Frawley
2
6
2
6
H2H
Denys Klok
1
0
6
1
11.06.19
1. kolo
Altug Celikbilek
2
6
6
H2H
Flemming Peters
0
2
1
11.06.19
1. kolo
Daniel Altmaier
2
6
6
H2H
Bastien Presuhn
0
3
2
11.06.19
1. kolo
Alexander Erler
2
6
7
H2H
George Von Massow
0
4
6
6
11.06.19
1. kolo
Manuel Pena Lopez
2
6
6
H2H
Eliot Spizzirri
0
2
1
11.06.19
1. kolo
Mats Rosenkranz
2
7
6
H2H
Daniel Dutra Da Silva
0
6
4
4
11.06.19
1. kolo
Damien Wenger
2
4
6
6
H2H
Nik Razborsek
1
6
1
1
11.06.19
1. kolo
Thiago Agustin Tirante
2
7
4
7
H2H
Marvin Netuschil
1
6
6
6
6
4
11.06.19
1. kolo
Dane Sweeny
2
6
4
7
H2H
Zizou Bergs
1
4
6
5
11.06.19
1. kolo
Michael Vrbensky
2
7
6
H2H
Tadeas Paroulek
0
5
2
11.06.19
1. kolo
Niklas Guttau
2
6
6
H2H
Rinky Hijikata
0
3
1
12.06.19
1. kolo
Peter Torebko
2
6
7
H2H
Paul Woerner
0
4
6
6
12.06.19
1. kolo
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe
2
7
6
H2H
Ondrej Styler
0
5
2
12.06.19
1. kolo
Jacob Grills
2
5
7
7
H2H
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida
1
7
6
2
6
3
10.06.19
kval.
Paul Woerner
2
6
5
11
H2H
Justin Roberts
1
2
7
9
10.06.19
kval.
Denys Klok
2
6
6
H2H
Matthew Dellavedova
0
2
3
10.06.19
kval.
Manuel Pena Lopez
2
7
6
H2H
Hazem Naow
0
6
4
2
10.06.19
kval.
Mats Rosenkranz
2
7
6
H2H
Niklas Schell
0
6
0
1
10.06.19
kval.
Damien Wenger
2
6
6
H2H
Remy Bertola
0
3
1
10.06.19
kval.
Bastien Presuhn
2
7
1
10
H2H
Petr Nouza
1
5
6
7
10.06.19
kval.
Ondrej Styler
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Jirousek
0
3
2
10.06.19
kval.
Tadeas Paroulek
2
6
6
H2H
Nitin Kumar Sinha
0
4
3
10.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Paul Woerner
2
6
6
H2H
Jordi Walder
0
3
3
10.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Denys Klok
2
6
6
H2H
Benedict Moerl
0
2
0
10.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Manuel Pena Lopez
2
6
6
H2H
Henri Squire
0
3
2
10.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Justin Roberts
2
6
6
H2H
Jason Jeremy Hildebrandt
0
1
2
10.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Remy Bertola
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Hellfritsch
0
1
4
10.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Mats Rosenkranz
2
6
6
H2H
Noel Larwig
0
3
3
10.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Nitin Kumar Sinha
2
3
6
10
H2H
Hasan Ibrahim
1
6
3
5
10.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Damien Wenger
2
1
6
10
H2H
Savriyan Danilov
1
6
1
7
10.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Matthew Dellavedova
2
6
6
H2H
Patrick Mayer (GER)
0
1
4
10.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Petr Nouza
2
6
7
H2H
Tillmann Erdbories
0
2
5
10.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Hazem Naow
2
6
6
H2H
Petr Hajek
0
3
2
10.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Niklas Schell
2
6
6
H2H
Christoffer Solberg
0
2
2
10.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Bastien Presuhn
1
5
H2H
Max Houkes
odustajanje
0
4
10.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Ondrej Styler
2
7
7
H2H
Filip Bergevi
0
5
6
4
10.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Tadeas Paroulek
2
6
6
H2H
Michael-John Every
0
2
0
10.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Tomas Jirousek
2
6
6
H2H
Jim Walder
0
2
2
M15 Kaltenkirchen
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
10.06.19
Finale
Daniel Dutra Da Silva/Christian Lindell
2
6
6
H2H
Petr Nouza/Michael Vrbensky
0
3
0
10.06.19
Polufinale
Petr Nouza/Michael Vrbensky
2
6
7
H2H
Filip Bergevi/Markus Eriksson
0
4
6
4
10.06.19
Polufinale
Daniel Dutra Da Silva/Christian Lindell
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Altmaier/Jacob Grills
0
4
4
10.06.19
Četvrtfinale
Filip Bergevi/Markus Eriksson
2
7
4
11
H2H
Laurent Baese/Altug Celikbilek
1
5
6
9
10.06.19
Četvrtfinale
Petr Nouza/Michael Vrbensky
2
6
6
H2H
Remy Bertola/Damien Wenger
0
2
0
10.06.19
Četvrtfinale
Daniel Altmaier/Jacob Grills
2
6
7
H2H
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida/Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva
0
1
5
10.06.19
Četvrtfinale
Daniel Dutra Da Silva/Christian Lindell
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Erler/Mats Rosenkranz
0
2
0
10.06.19
1. kolo
Filip Bergevi/Markus Eriksson
2
6
6
H2H
Eliot Spizzirri/Thiago Agustin Tirante
0
2
1
10.06.19
1. kolo
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida/Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Henri Squire/Peter Torebko
0
1
2
10.06.19
1. kolo
Petr Nouza/Michael Vrbensky
2
6
6
H2H
Niklas Guttau/Bastien Presuhn
0
2
2
10.06.19
1. kolo
Daniel Altmaier/Jacob Grills
2
6
6
H2H
Tadeas Paroulek/Ondrej Styler
0
1
1
10.06.19
1. kolo
Alexander Erler/Mats Rosenkranz
2
6
6
H2H
Rinky Hijikata/Dane Sweeny
0
1
3
10.06.19
1. kolo
Daniel Dutra Da Silva/Christian Lindell
2
4
6
10
H2H
Patrick Mayer (GER)/Niklas Schell
1
6
2
2
10.06.19
1. kolo
Laurent Baese/Altug Celikbilek
1
w/o
H2H
James Frawley/Lucas Gerch
0
10.06.19
1. kolo
Remy Bertola/Damien Wenger
2
6
6
H2H
Benedict Moerl/Guillermo Ucelay Pueyo
0
1
3
<