M15 Irpin 2019 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
ATP: Cincinnati
ATP: Cordenons Challenger
ATP: Meerbusch Challenger
ATP: Portoroz Challenger
ATP: Vancouver Challenger
ATP: M15 Baja
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Irpin
ATP: M15 Jakarta
ATP: M15 Koksijde
ATP: M15 La Paz
ATP: M15 Moscow
ATP: M15 Novi Sad
ATP: M15 Oldenzaal
ATP: M15 Santa Cristina
ATP: M15 Sintra
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M15 Trier
ATP: M15 Vigo
ATP: M25 Memphis
ATP: M25 Pitesti
ATP: M25+H Bydgoszcz
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
M15 Irpin live, $15K
M15 Irpin
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
17.08.19
Finale
Vladyslav Orlov
2
6
6
H2H
Nikita Mashtakov
0
3
1
16.08.19
Polufinale
Vladyslav Orlov
2
6
3
7
H2H
Artem Smirnov
1
0
6
5
16.08.19
Polufinale
Nikita Mashtakov
2
7
6
H2H
Dennis Uspensky
0
6
4
3
15.08.19
Četvrtfinale
Artem Smirnov
2
6
7
H2H
David Volfson
0
1
6
5
15.08.19
Četvrtfinale
Dennis Uspensky
2
6
1
6
H2H
Grigoriy Lomakin
1
3
6
2
15.08.19
Četvrtfinale
Vladyslav Orlov
2
1
6
7
H2H
Oleksii Krutykh
1
6
3
5
15.08.19
Četvrtfinale
Nikita Mashtakov
2
6
3
6
H2H
Oleksandr Ovcharenko
1
2
6
4
14.08.19
2. kolo
Artem Smirnov
2
6
6
H2H
Daniil Savelev
0
2
0
14.08.19
2. kolo
Dennis Uspensky
2
3
7
6
H2H
Ivan Sergeyev
1
6
5
3
14.08.19
2. kolo
David Volfson
2
6
6
H2H
Igor Karpovets
0
4
3
14.08.19
2. kolo
Grigoriy Lomakin
2
6
6
H2H
Sagadat Ayap
0
3
3
14.08.19
2. kolo
Vladyslav Orlov
2
6
6
H2H
Filip Kolasinski
0
1
4
14.08.19
2. kolo
Nikita Mashtakov
2
6
6
6
H2H
Oleg Dolgosheyev
1
7
4
1
3
14.08.19
2. kolo
Oleksii Krutykh
2
6
6
H2H
Timur Maulenov
0
1
0
14.08.19
2. kolo
Oleksandr Ovcharenko
2
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Carou
0
2
1
13.08.19
1. kolo
Ivan Sergeyev
2
6
7
H2H
Illya Beloborodko
0
1
6
3
13.08.19
1. kolo
Artem Smirnov
2
6
7
H2H
Francesco Bessire
0
2
5
13.08.19
1. kolo
Oleg Dolgosheyev
2
5
6
6
H2H
Ivan Liutarevich
1
7
4
2
13.08.19
1. kolo
Sagadat Ayap
2
7
6
H2H
Vasko Mladenov
0
5
4
13.08.19
1. kolo
Dennis Uspensky
2
6
6
H2H
Christoffer Solberg
0
4
0
13.08.19
1. kolo
David Volfson
2
6
6
H2H
Roman Boychuk
0
3
4
13.08.19
1. kolo
Grigoriy Lomakin
1
6
3
H2H
Aliaksandr Liaonenka
odustajanje
0
3
0
13.08.19
1. kolo
Igor Karpovets
2
6
6
H2H
George Tsivadze
0
1
4
13.08.19
1. kolo
Vladyslav Orlov
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Yatsuk
0
4
4
13.08.19
1. kolo
Nikita Mashtakov
2
7
5
6
H2H
Dmytro Kamynin
1
6
1
7
2
13.08.19
1. kolo
Ignacio Carou
2
7
6
H2H
Egor Baklanov
0
5
4
13.08.19
1. kolo
Daniil Savelev
2
6
1
6
H2H
Denis Parshutin
1
3
6
4
13.08.19
1. kolo
Oleksii Krutykh
2
6
6
H2H
Dmitrii Baskov
0
0
2
13.08.19
1. kolo
Oleksandr Ovcharenko
2
6
6
H2H
Mykhaylo Muravyov
0
0
3
13.08.19
1. kolo
Timur Maulenov
2
6
2
6
H2H
Artur Kulibaba
1
2
6
2
13.08.19
1. kolo
Filip Kolasinski
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksandr Braynin
0
4
0
12.08.19
kval.
Dmitrii Baskov
2
4
6
10
H2H
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi
1
6
3
5
12.08.19
kval.
David Volfson
2
6
6
10
H2H
Vladyslav Lobak
1
7
5
1
6
12.08.19
kval.
Igor Karpovets
2
6
6
H2H
Michal Skonieczny
0
3
0
12.08.19
kval.
Ivan Yatsuk
2
6
6
H2H
Gilad Tamar
0
1
3
12.08.19
kval.
Daniil Savelev
2
6
1
10
H2H
Aliaksandr Sasnouski
1
4
6
6
12.08.19
kval.
Aleksandr Braynin
2
6
6
H2H
Artsiom Bardzin
0
3
4
12.08.19
kval.
Oleksandr Ovcharenko
2
6
6
H2H
Beibit Zhukayev
0
1
4
12.08.19
kval.
Filip Kolasinski
2
6
6
H2H
Simonas Zukauskas
0
1
1
12.08.19
1. kolo kval.
Dmitrii Baskov
2
6
6
H2H
Mikhail Yehayan
0
0
1
12.08.19
1. kolo kval.
David Volfson
2
3
6
10
H2H
Danylo Veremeychuk
1
6
1
6
12.08.19
1. kolo kval.
Igor Karpovets
2
3
6
10
H2H
Julian Onken
1
6
4
5
12.08.19
1. kolo kval.
Gilad Tamar
2
6
6
H2H
Danylo Shevchuk
0
2
2
12.08.19
1. kolo kval.
Ivan Yatsuk
2
6
6
H2H
Yaroslav Sokyrka
0
2
2
12.08.19
1. kolo kval.
Vladyslav Lobak
2
6
6
H2H
Demian Hulyanich
0
3
1
12.08.19
1. kolo kval.
Daniil Savelev
2
6
6
H2H
Vadim Kontseba
0
0
2
12.08.19
1. kolo kval.
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi
2
7
6
H2H
Philipp Sikorski
0
5
4
12.08.19
1. kolo kval.
Aleksandr Braynin
2
6
6
H2H
David Quayle
0
3
4
12.08.19
1. kolo kval.
Michal Skonieczny
2
6
2
13
H2H
Daniil Tsebrenko
1
1
6
11
12.08.19
1. kolo kval.
Artsiom Bardzin
2
6
6
H2H
Nikita Alosha Ushakov
0
3
3
12.08.19
1. kolo kval.
Beibit Zhukayev
2
7
6
H2H
Vasil Yehorov
0
5
3
12.08.19
1. kolo kval.
Oleksandr Ovcharenko
2
6
6
H2H
Egor Matvievici
0
0
2
12.08.19
1. kolo kval.
Simonas Zukauskas
2
6
6
H2H
Mykola Vaskul
0
3
0
12.08.19
1. kolo kval.
Filip Kolasinski
2
6
6
H2H
Danyil Holovchenko
0
0
0
12.08.19
1. kolo kval.
Aliaksandr Sasnouski
2
6
6
H2H
Igor Solomatin
0
4
3
M15 Irpin
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
12.08.19
Finale
Vladyslav Orlov/George Tsivadze
2
1
6
10
H2H
Sagadat Ayap/Vasko Mladenov
1
6
3
5
12.08.19
Polufinale
Vladyslav Orlov/George Tsivadze
2
6
7
H2H
Francesco Bessire/Oleksii Krutykh
0
4
6
1
12.08.19
Polufinale
Sagadat Ayap/Vasko Mladenov
2
6
2
10
H2H
Illya Beloborodko/Nikita Mashtakov
1
3
6
5
12.08.19
Četvrtfinale
Vladyslav Orlov/George Tsivadze
2
7
6
H2H
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi/Timur Maulenov
0
6
5
1
12.08.19
Četvrtfinale
Francesco Bessire/Oleksii Krutykh
2
2
6
10
H2H
Oleg Dolgosheyev/Dmytro Kamynin
1
6
1
8
12.08.19
Četvrtfinale
Illya Beloborodko/Nikita Mashtakov
2
6
6
H2H
Dmitrii Baskov/Ivan Sergeyev
0
2
4
12.08.19
Četvrtfinale
Sagadat Ayap/Vasko Mladenov
2
6
7
H2H
Artur Kulibaba/David Volfson
0
3
6
5
12.08.19
1. kolo
Oleg Dolgosheyev/Dmytro Kamynin
2
6
6
H2H
Artsiom Bardzin/Oleksandr Ovcharenko
0
2
1
12.08.19
1. kolo
Vladyslav Orlov/George Tsivadze
2
7
6
H2H
Igor Karpovets/Vladyslav Lobak
0
6
0
0
12.08.19
1. kolo
Francesco Bessire/Oleksii Krutykh
2
6
7
H2H
Aleksandr Braynin/Danylo Veremeychuk
0
4
5
12.08.19
1. kolo
Dmitrii Baskov/Ivan Sergeyev
2
2
6
10
H2H
Ivan Liutarevich/Grigoriy Lomakin
1
6
4
3
12.08.19
1. kolo
Illya Beloborodko/Nikita Mashtakov
2
6
6
H2H
Roman Boychuk/Denis Parshutin
0
1
0
12.08.19
1. kolo
Sagadat Ayap/Vasko Mladenov
2
6
4
10
H2H
Aliaksandr Liaonenka/Ivan Yatsuk
1
3
6
3
12.08.19
1. kolo
Artur Kulibaba/David Volfson
2
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Carou/Dennis Uspensky
0
1
2
12.08.19
1. kolo
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi/Timur Maulenov
2
7
0
10
H2H
Nikita Alosha Ushakov/Oleksandr Chernov
1
5
6
8
<