M15 Irpin 2019 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
ATP: Vicenza Challenger
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Heraklion
ATP: M15 Irpin
ATP: M15 Karuizawa
ATP: M15 Majadahonda
ATP: M15 Reggio Emilia
ATP: M15 Singapore
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M25 Gyula
ATP: M25 Kiseljak
ATP: M25 Luzhou
ATP: M25 Nonthaburi
ATP: M25+H Bacau
ATP: M25+H Most
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
M15 Irpin live, $15K
M15 Irpin
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
01.06.19
Finale
Denis Yevseyev
2
6
6
H2H
Arnaud Bovy
0
1
3
31.05.19
Polufinale
Denis Yevseyev
2
6
6
H2H
Bogdan Bobrov
0
2
1
31.05.19
Polufinale
Arnaud Bovy
2
7
6
H2H
Dostanbek Tashbulatov
0
6
7
3
30.05.19
Četvrtfinale
Denis Yevseyev
2
6
6
H2H
Oleg Prihodko
0
4
4
30.05.19
Četvrtfinale
Bogdan Bobrov
2
6
4
6
H2H
Yan Bondarevskiy
1
3
6
0
30.05.19
Četvrtfinale
Dostanbek Tashbulatov
1
5
H2H
Artem Smirnov
odustajanje
0
4
30.05.19
Četvrtfinale
Arnaud Bovy
2
6
6
H2H
Karl Friberg
0
2
2
29.05.19
2. kolo
Artem Smirnov
1
6
H2H
Vitaliy Sachko
odustajanje
0
1
29.05.19
2. kolo
Denis Yevseyev
2
7
6
H2H
Kristjan Tamm
0
6
4
2
29.05.19
2. kolo
Bogdan Bobrov
2
6
5
7
H2H
Nikita Mashtakov
1
4
7
6
2
29.05.19
2. kolo
Oleg Prihodko
2
6
6
H2H
Sagadat Ayap
0
3
3
29.05.19
2. kolo
Karl Friberg
2
6
6
H2H
Pavel Shumeiko
0
2
1
29.05.19
2. kolo
Yan Bondarevskiy
2
7
6
H2H
Oleg Dolgosheyev
0
5
3
29.05.19
2. kolo
Dostanbek Tashbulatov
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Dhoe
0
2
2
29.05.19
2. kolo
Arnaud Bovy
2
6
6
H2H
Oleksii Krutykh
0
3
4
28.05.19
1. kolo
Artem Smirnov
2
4
6
6
H2H
Peter Goldsteiner
1
6
4
1
28.05.19
1. kolo
Oleg Dolgosheyev
2
6
6
H2H
Andrii Gryniuk
0
2
1
28.05.19
1. kolo
Denis Yevseyev
2
6
3
6
H2H
Dmytro Kamynin
1
2
6
2
28.05.19
1. kolo
Sagadat Ayap
2
6
6
H2H
Richard Zusman
0
1
4
28.05.19
1. kolo
Bogdan Bobrov
2
6
6
H2H
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi
0
4
3
28.05.19
1. kolo
Vitaliy Sachko
2
1
7
6
H2H
Tomas Liska
1
6
5
3
28.05.19
1. kolo
Benjamin Dhoe
2
6
7
H2H
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov
0
2
6
5
28.05.19
1. kolo
Oleg Prihodko
2
6
6
H2H
Naoki Tajima
0
0
1
28.05.19
1. kolo
Karl Friberg
2
6
6
H2H
Denis Parshutin
0
1
2
28.05.19
1. kolo
Nikita Mashtakov
2
6
7
H2H
Vitalii Shcherba
0
3
5
28.05.19
1. kolo
Kristjan Tamm
2
4
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Ivanov
1
6
3
4
28.05.19
1. kolo
Yan Bondarevskiy
2
6
6
H2H
Michael Zhu
0
3
2
28.05.19
1. kolo
Dostanbek Tashbulatov
2
7
4
6
H2H
Fabio Coelho
1
6
4
6
3
28.05.19
1. kolo
Oleksii Krutykh
2
7
6
H2H
George Tsivadze
0
6
5
1
28.05.19
1. kolo
Pavel Shumeiko
2
6
2
6
H2H
Matvey Minin
1
4
6
4
28.05.19
1. kolo
Arnaud Bovy
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Petrone
0
1
4
27.05.19
kval.
Dmytro Kamynin
2
6
4
10
H2H
Aleksei Khomich
1
2
6
7
27.05.19
kval.
Vitaliy Sachko
2
6
6
H2H
Mateusz Terczynski
0
2
2
27.05.19
kval.
Nikita Mashtakov
2
6
6
H2H
Vladyslav Lobak
0
3
0
27.05.19
kval.
Kristjan Tamm
2
6
6
H2H
Timur Maulenov
0
0
0
27.05.19
kval.
Fabio Coelho
2
3
6
10
H2H
Georgii Kravchenko
1
6
4
7
27.05.19
kval.
Tomas Liska
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Campana
0
0
2
27.05.19
kval.
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi
2
2
7
15
H2H
Piotr Matuszewski
1
6
6
5
13
27.05.19
kval.
Dostanbek Tashbulatov
2
6
6
H2H
Aliaksandr Liaonenka
0
3
4
27.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Dmytro Kamynin
2
6
6
H2H
Anatoliy Petrenko
0
3
2
27.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Vitaliy Sachko
2
6
6
H2H
Adam Bronka
0
1
1
27.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Aleksei Khomich
2
4
6
10
H2H
Oleksandr Kokkin
1
6
1
5
27.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Mateusz Terczynski
2
6
6
H2H
Nikita Revin
0
1
0
27.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Nikita Mashtakov
2
6
6
H2H
Dzianis Zharyn
0
2
3
27.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Kristjan Tamm
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Bertuccioli
0
4
2
27.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Aliaksandr Liaonenka
2
6
5
10
H2H
Sam Taylor
1
0
7
0
27.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Fabio Coelho
2
6
6
H2H
Nikita Repkin
0
1
2
27.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Vladyslav Lobak
2
6
6
H2H
Michal Mikula
0
4
2
27.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Tomas Liska
2
6
6
H2H
Daniil Strelchenko
0
0
3
27.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Piotr Matuszewski
2
6
6
H2H
Demian Hulyanich
0
3
2
27.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi
2
6
6
10
H2H
Martin Borisiouk
1
7
6
4
7
27.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Dostanbek Tashbulatov
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksandr Bulitski
0
0
2
27.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Georgii Kravchenko
2
7
7
H2H
Beibit Zhukayev
0
5
5
27.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Timur Maulenov
2
6
7
H2H
Volodymyr Malakhov
0
3
5
27.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Federico Campana
2
2
6
10
H2H
Grigoriy Lomakin
1
6
4
7
M15 Irpin
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
27.05.19
Finale
Georgii Kravchenko/Oleg Prihodko
2
6
6
H2H
Piotr Matuszewski/Michael Zhu
0
3
2
27.05.19
Polufinale
Piotr Matuszewski/Michael Zhu
2
6
6
H2H
Andrii Gryniuk/Anatoliy Petrenko
0
2
1
27.05.19
Polufinale
Georgii Kravchenko/Oleg Prihodko
2
6
6
H2H
Naoki Tajima/Kristjan Tamm
0
2
3
27.05.19
Četvrtfinale
Naoki Tajima/Kristjan Tamm
2
6
4
11
H2H
Yan Bondarevskiy/Matvey Minin
1
4
6
9
27.05.19
Četvrtfinale
Andrii Gryniuk/Anatoliy Petrenko
1
w/o
H2H
Artem Smirnov/Richard Zusman
0
27.05.19
Četvrtfinale
Piotr Matuszewski/Michael Zhu
2
7
6
H2H
Oleksii Krutykh/Saida'Lo Saidkarimov
0
6
5
1
27.05.19
Četvrtfinale
Georgii Kravchenko/Oleg Prihodko
2
6
6
H2H
Sagadat Ayap/Vladimir Ivanov
0
1
4
27.05.19
1. kolo
Yan Bondarevskiy/Matvey Minin
2
6
7
H2H
Demian Hulyanich/Vasil Yehorov
0
4
5
27.05.19
1. kolo
Naoki Tajima/Kristjan Tamm
1
w/o
H2H
Karl Friberg/Sam Taylor
0
27.05.19
1. kolo
Artem Smirnov/Richard Zusman
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Dhoe/Peter Goldsteiner
0
4
3
27.05.19
1. kolo
Sagadat Ayap/Vladimir Ivanov
2
7
6
H2H
Fabio Coelho/Mateusz Terczynski
0
6
3
2
27.05.19
1. kolo
Andrii Gryniuk/Anatoliy Petrenko
2
7
6
H2H
Vladyslav Lobak/Mykhailo Nosenko
0
5
3
27.05.19
1. kolo
Oleksii Krutykh/Saida'Lo Saidkarimov
2
7
6
H2H
Grigoriy Lomakin/George Tsivadze
0
5
3
27.05.19
1. kolo
Piotr Matuszewski/Michael Zhu
1
w/o
H2H
Bogdan Bobrov/Nikita Mashtakov
0
27.05.19
1. kolo
Georgii Kravchenko/Oleg Prihodko
2
6
6
H2H
Oleg Dolgosheyev/Dmytro Kamynin
0
3
3
<