M15 Heraklion 2020 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live

M15 Heraklion live, $15K

muškarci singl tvrda Greece M15 Heraklion Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
23.02.20
Finale
Alexis Musialek 2 7 6
Omar Giacalone 0 66 1
22.02.20
Polufinale
Omar Giacalone 2 6 6
Antonio Massara 0 4 0
22.02.20
Polufinale
Alexis Musialek 1 4
Clement Geens odustajanje 0 1
21.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Omar Giacalone 2 0 6 6
Alexander Shevchenko 1 6 2 2
21.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Antonio Massara 2 6 6
Guy Den Heijer 0 1 4
21.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Clement Geens 2 6 6
Nicholas David Ionel 0 3 2
22.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Alexis Musialek 2 6 6
Cayetano March 0 2 3
20.02.20
2. kolo
Omar Giacalone 2 6 7
Daniele Capecchi 0 0 61
20.02.20
2. kolo
Alexis Musialek 2 6 6
Markos Kalovelonis 0 2 3
20.02.20
2. kolo
Antonio Massara 2 6 2 7
Billy Harris 1 2 6 5
20.02.20
2. kolo
Clement Geens 2 7 6
Zizou Bergs 0 5 4
20.02.20
2. kolo
Guy Den Heijer 2 6 4 6
Christos Keisidis 1 4 6 3
20.02.20
2. kolo
Cayetano March 2 6 1 6
William Griffith 1 4 6 2
20.02.20
2. kolo
Nicholas David Ionel 2 6 6
Jaimee Floyd Angele 0 4 0
20.02.20
2. kolo
Alexander Shevchenko 2 7 6
Kyrian Jacquet 0 5 4
18.02.20
1. kolo
Christos Keisidis 2 6 6 6
Jonas Trinker 1 2 77 4
18.02.20
1. kolo
Daniele Capecchi 2 6 6
Illya Beloborodko 0 2 1
18.02.20
1. kolo
Billy Harris 2 7 6 6
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo 1 65 74 4
18.02.20
1. kolo
Nicholas David Ionel 2 7 4 7
Gian Luca Tanner 1 5 6 5
19.02.20
1. kolo
Omar Giacalone 2 7 1 7
Kai Wehnelt 1 66 6 62
19.02.20
1. kolo
Alexis Musialek 2 5 6 6
Chak Lam Coleman Wong 1 7 3 3
19.02.20
1. kolo
Antonio Massara 2 7 7
Gabriele Maria Noce 0 5 5
19.02.20
1. kolo
Markos Kalovelonis 2 6 4 6
David Pichler 1 3 6 3
19.02.20
1. kolo
Clement Geens 2 6 6
Eleftherios Theodorou 0 4 2
19.02.20
1. kolo
William Griffith 2 7 6
Alexander Erler 0 68 1
19.02.20
1. kolo
Guy Den Heijer 2 5 6 6
Nikita Mashtakov 1 7 2 3
19.02.20
1. kolo
Zizou Bergs 2 6 2 6
Ljubomir Celebic 1 3 6 2
19.02.20
1. kolo
Jaimee Floyd Angele 2 6 6
Marius Ruzgas 0 4 4
19.02.20
1. kolo
Cayetano March 2 7 6
Alibek Kachmazov 0 62 2
19.02.20
1. kolo
Alexander Shevchenko 2 6 6 6
Jonathan Gray 1 4 73 3
19.02.20
1. kolo
Kyrian Jacquet 2 6 6
Alexandros Skorilas 0 4 3
18.02.20
kval.
Omar Giacalone 2 6 6
Nicolas Tepmahc 0 0 4
18.02.20
kval.
Ljubomir Celebic 2 6 6
Mike Urbanija 0 0 3
18.02.20
kval.
Antonio Massara 1 w/o
Tim Heger 0
18.02.20
kval.
Gabriele Maria Noce 2 6 3 10
Marius Ruzgas 1 4 6 7
18.02.20
kval.
William Griffith 2 6 6
Simon Beaupain 0 2 3
18.02.20
kval.
Guy Den Heijer 2 6 6
Wilfredo Gonzalez 0 4 4
17.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Mike Urbanija 2 6 6
Nicolas Demeroutis 0 3 3
17.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Omar Giacalone 2 6 6
Igor Saveljic 0 2 3
17.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Ljubomir Celebic 2 7 6
Lodewijk Weststrate 0 5 3
17.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Wilfredo Gonzalez 2 7 6
Sahar Simon 0 5 0
17.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Antonio Massara 2 6 6
Diego Digraci 0 3 0
17.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Gabriele Maria Noce 2 2 6 10
Edward Hubner 1 6 3 8
17.02.20
2. kolo kval.
William Griffith 2 6 6
Valentin Guenther 0 3 1
17.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Guy Den Heijer 2 6 6
Marco Zocastello 0 1 2
17.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Simon Beaupain 2 2 7 10
Frane Nincevic 1 6 5 1
17.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Tim Heger 2 2 6 10
Tom Kocevar-Desman 1 6 4 6
17.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Marius Ruzgas 2 7 6
Matteo Lugari 0 5 2
17.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Nicolas Tepmahc 2 6 6
Dzianis Zharyn 0 4 2
16.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Mike Urbanija 2 6 6
Maciej Rajski 0 4 2
16.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Omar Giacalone 2 6 2 10
Alexander Lebedev 1 3 6 8
16.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Ljubomir Celebic 2 6 6
Stephanos Schinas 0 0 4
16.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Tom Kocevar-Desman 2 6 6
Stamatis Kapiris 0 1 3
16.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Wilfredo Gonzalez 2 6 6
Alexey Dubinin 0 2 3
16.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Antonio Massara 2 6 6
Marco Furlanetto 0 4 3
16.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Gabriele Maria Noce 2 6 6
Ran Amar 0 3 2
16.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Marco Zocastello 2 7 7
Chanon Phunsawat 0 5 63
16.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Igor Saveljic 2 6 6
Luc Hoeijmans 0 4 2
16.02.20
1. kolo kval.
William Griffith 2 6 6
Vincent Knoess 0 1 1
16.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Guy Den Heijer 2 6 6
Stylianos Poutis 0 2 3
16.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Valentin Guenther 2 6 6
Hao Yuan Ng 0 2 0
16.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Simon Beaupain 2 6 6
Alexander Gaponenko 0 2 3
16.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Tim Heger 2 7 6
Dominik Nazaruk 0 5 2
16.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Marius Ruzgas 2 6 7
Mathys Erhard 0 2 64
16.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Dzianis Zharyn 2 6 2 10
Carles Hernandez 1 2 6 7
16.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Nicolas Demeroutis 2 6 6
Maj Tomac 0 4 3
16.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Frane Nincevic 2 6 2 10
Lior Goldenberg 1 2 6 8
16.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Sahar Simon 2 6 6
Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic 0 1 1
16.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Edward Hubner 2 6 6
Ioannis Stamoulos 0 3 1
16.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Nicolas Tepmahc 2 7 6
Matvey Khomentovskiy 0 5 4
16.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Lodewijk Weststrate 2 6 6
Vojtech Vlkovsky 0 3 3
16.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Matteo Lugari 2 6 6
Patrik Stepanic 0 3 2
16.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Diego Digraci 2 6 6
George Agious 0 0 0
muškarci parovi tvrda Greece M15 Heraklion Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
23.02.20
Finale
Alexander Erler/David Pichler 2 3 6 10
Valentin Guenther/Kai Wehnelt 1 6 4 4
21.02.20
Polufinale
Alexander Erler/David Pichler 2 7 7
Guy Den Heijer/Gian Luca Tanner 0 65 5
21.02.20
Polufinale
Valentin Guenther/Kai Wehnelt 2 2 6 10
Ljubomir Celebic/Igor Saveljic 1 6 4 2
20.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Alexander Erler/David Pichler 2 6 6 10
Tom Kocevar-Desman/Maj Tomac 1 3 77 7
20.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Guy Den Heijer/Gian Luca Tanner 2 6 6
Antonio Massara/Gabriele Maria Noce 0 3 1
20.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Ljubomir Celebic/Igor Saveljic 2 6 7
Jaimee Floyd Angele/Alexis Musialek 0 3 63
20.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Valentin Guenther/Kai Wehnelt 2 7 3 10
Matvey Khomentovskiy/Alexandros Skorilas 1 5 6 8
18.02.20
1. kolo
Jaimee Floyd Angele/Alexis Musialek 2 4 6 10
Nicholas David Ionel/Cayetano March 1 6 2 7
18.02.20
1. kolo
Tom Kocevar-Desman/Maj Tomac 2 6 7
Illya Beloborodko/Nikita Mashtakov 0 4 62
18.02.20
1. kolo
Alexander Erler/David Pichler 2 6 6
Markos Kalovelonis/Eleftherios Theodorou 0 4 3
18.02.20
1. kolo
Guy Den Heijer/Gian Luca Tanner 2 6 6
Simon Beaupain/Jonathan Gray 0 1 4
18.02.20
1. kolo
Antonio Massara/Gabriele Maria Noce 2 6 6
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo/Carles Hernandez 0 2 1
18.02.20
1. kolo
Ljubomir Celebic/Igor Saveljic 2 7 6
Stamatis Kapiris/Ioannis Stamoulos 0 64 3
18.02.20
1. kolo
Matvey Khomentovskiy/Alexandros Skorilas 2 6 6
Wilfredo Gonzalez/Marius Ruzgas 0 3 0
18.02.20
1. kolo
Valentin Guenther/Kai Wehnelt 2 6 6
Edward Hubner/Alexander Shevchenko 0 0 2
<