TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
TENISKE LJESTVICE
M15 Heraklion live, $15K
M15 Heraklion | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.11.19 Finale |
Alexander Erler | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jan Zielinski | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
16.11.19 Polufinale |
Jan Zielinski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patrick Kypson | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
16.11.19 Polufinale |
Alexander Erler | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Yshai Oliel | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | |||||
16.11.19 Četvrtfinale |
Jan Zielinski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jonas Trinker | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
16.11.19 Četvrtfinale |
Alexander Erler | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Nikita Mashtakov | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
16.11.19 Četvrtfinale |
Yshai Oliel | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mick Veldheer | 0 | 62 | 3 | ||||||
16.11.19 Četvrtfinale |
Patrick Kypson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pedro Vives Marcos | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
15.11.19 2. kolo |
Jonas Trinker | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Adrian Bodmer | 0 | ||||||||
15.11.19 2. kolo |
Jan Zielinski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vasil Kirkov | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
15.11.19 2. kolo |
Alexander Erler | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Billy Harris | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
15.11.19 2. kolo |
Nikita Mashtakov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anton Matusevich | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
15.11.19 2. kolo |
Mick Veldheer | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Sergey Fomin | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | |||||
15.11.19 2. kolo |
Yshai Oliel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luke Johnson | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
15.11.19 2. kolo |
Patrick Kypson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Filippo Moroni | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
15.11.19 2. kolo |
Pedro Vives Marcos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giovanni Fonio | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
12.11.19 1. kolo |
Luke Johnson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michael Zhu | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
12.11.19 1. kolo |
Jonas Trinker | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Thomas Fancutt odustajanje | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
12.11.19 1. kolo |
Jan Zielinski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tom Kocevar-Desman | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
12.11.19 1. kolo |
Alexander Erler | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Toby Martin | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
12.11.19 1. kolo |
Mick Veldheer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ioannis Stamoulos | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
12.11.19 1. kolo |
Giovanni Fonio | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ioannis Xilas | 0 | 62 | 1 | ||||||
12.11.19 1. kolo |
Sergey Fomin | 1 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 1 | ||
Djurabeck Karimov odustajanje | 0 | 7 | 4 | 6 | |||||
12.11.19 1. kolo |
Pedro Vives Marcos | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Peter Bothwell | 0 | 2 | 68 | ||||||
13.11.19 1. kolo |
Nikita Mashtakov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shahar Elbaz | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
13.11.19 1. kolo |
Filippo Moroni | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sahar Simon | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
14.11.19 1. kolo |
Adrian Bodmer | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Deney Wassermann | 1 | 6 | 65 | 4 | |||||
14.11.19 1. kolo |
Billy Harris | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Simon Yitbarek | 1 | 3 | 76 | 4 | |||||
14.11.19 1. kolo |
Yshai Oliel | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Lenny Hampel | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
14.11.19 1. kolo |
Vasil Kirkov | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Petros Tsitsipas | 0 | 63 | 61 | ||||||
14.11.19 1. kolo |
Patrick Kypson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aidan Mchugh | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
14.11.19 1. kolo |
Anton Matusevich | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Guy Den Heijer | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
12.11.19 kval. |
Adrian Bodmer | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Lodewijk Weststrate | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
12.11.19 kval. |
Shahar Elbaz | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Uisung Park | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
12.11.19 kval. |
Billy Harris | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Admir Kalender | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
12.11.19 kval. |
Patrick Kypson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jordan Hasson | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
12.11.19 kval. |
Sahar Simon | 2 | 0 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Sergis Kyratzis | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 | |||||
12.11.19 kval. |
Filippo Moroni | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Simon Anthony Ivanov | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | |||||
11.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Sergis Kyratzis | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jack Gibbens | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
11.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Adrian Bodmer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Denis Parshutin | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
11.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Shahar Elbaz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mihailo Popovic | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
11.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Billy Harris | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Niklas Rohrer | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
11.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Jordan Hasson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ran Amar | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
11.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Simon Anthony Ivanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Glenn Smits | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
11.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Uisung Park | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jonathan Binding | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
11.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Patrick Kypson | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Eleftherios Theodorou | 0 | 61 | 1 | ||||||
11.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Sahar Simon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lorenzo Brunetti | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
11.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Admir Kalender | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sean Hodkin | 0 | 63 | 4 | ||||||
11.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Lodewijk Weststrate | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Barney Fitzpatrick | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
11.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Filippo Moroni | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martin Dimitrov | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Sergis Kyratzis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandros Skorilas | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Adrian Bodmer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Igor Banicevic | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Eleftherios Theodorou | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adrian Barbu | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Shahar Elbaz | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Aristotelis Thanos | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 | |||||
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Billy Harris | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Romay | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Jonathan Binding | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jackson Varney | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Martin Dimitrov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Grigoriy Korobeynikov | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Lorenzo Brunetti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stephanos Schinas | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Glenn Smits | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hasan Ibrahim | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Jordan Hasson | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Dominik Nazaruk | 1 | 7 | 4 | 6 | |||||
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Ran Amar | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mile Matic | 0 | 65 | 1 | ||||||
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Simon Anthony Ivanov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lior Goldenberg | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Jack Gibbens | 2 | 6 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Seongbin Sim | 1 | 71 | 5 | 8 | |||||
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Uisung Park | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Winter Meagher | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Patrick Kypson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Neil Oberleitner | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Sean Hodkin | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Marco Mosciatti odustajanje | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Denis Parshutin | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Gilad Tamar | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Sahar Simon | 1 | 7 | 2 | 4 | ||||
Arvid Nordquist odustajanje | 0 | 6 | 1 | ||||||
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Barney Fitzpatrick | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Nicolas Demeroutis | 1 | 2 | 75 | 4 | |||||
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Admir Kalender | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Gaponenko | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Lodewijk Weststrate | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Yeongseok Jeong | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8 | |||||
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Filippo Moroni | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vital Flurin Leuch | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Mihailo Popovic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Stylianos Perdikogiannis | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Niklas Rohrer | 2 | 6 | 1 | 14 | ||||
Stamatis Kapiris | 1 | 2 | 6 | 12 | |||||
M15 Heraklion | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.11.19 Finale |
Alexander Erler/Neil Oberleitner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luke Johnson/Jan Zielinski | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
11.11.19 Polufinale |
Luke Johnson/Jan Zielinski | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Vasil Kirkov/Patrick Kypson | 0 | 2 | 63 | ||||||
11.11.19 Polufinale |
Alexander Erler/Neil Oberleitner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aristotelis Thanos/Petros Tsitsipas | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
11.11.19 Četvrtfinale |
Vasil Kirkov/Patrick Kypson | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Adrian Bodmer/Jonas Trinker odustajanje | 0 | 1 | |||||||
11.11.19 Četvrtfinale |
Luke Johnson/Jan Zielinski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ran Amar/Omer Yeshaya | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
11.11.19 Četvrtfinale |
Aristotelis Thanos/Petros Tsitsipas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Thomas Fancutt/Billy Harris | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
11.11.19 Četvrtfinale |
Alexander Erler/Neil Oberleitner | 2 | 6 | 0 | 10 | ||||
Adrian Barbu/Mick Veldheer | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 | |||||
11.11.19 1. kolo |
Ran Amar/Omer Yeshaya | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Nikita Mashtakov/Michael Zhu | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
11.11.19 1. kolo |
Vasil Kirkov/Patrick Kypson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sean Hodkin/Toby Martin | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
11.11.19 1. kolo |
Adrian Bodmer/Jonas Trinker | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lenny Hampel/Alexandar Lazarov | 0 | 62 | 0 | ||||||
11.11.19 1. kolo |
Luke Johnson/Jan Zielinski | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Giovanni Fonio/Filippo Moroni | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
11.11.19 1. kolo |
Aristotelis Thanos/Petros Tsitsipas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sergis Kyratzis/Alexandros Skorilas | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
11.11.19 1. kolo |
Thomas Fancutt/Billy Harris | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jonathan Binding/Peter Bothwell | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
11.11.19 1. kolo |
Adrian Barbu/Mick Veldheer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Simon Anthony Ivanov/Simon Yitbarek | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
11.11.19 1. kolo |
Alexander Erler/Neil Oberleitner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Guy Den Heijer/Glenn Smits | 0 | 3 | 1 |