M15 Grasse 2019 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
ATP: Munich
ATP: Estoril
ATP: Bordeaux Challenger
ATP: Ostrava Challenger
ATP: Puerto Vallarta Challenger
ATP: Savannah Challenger
ATP: Seoul Challenger
ATP: M15 Accra
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Buenos Aires
ATP: M15 Cairo
ATP: M15 Grasse
ATP: M15 Las Palmas
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M15 Tbilisi
ATP: M15 Wuhan
ATP: M25 Namangan
ATP: M25 Santa Margherita
ATP: M25 Vero Beach
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
M15 Grasse live, $15K
M15 Grasse
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
05.05.19
Finale
Maxime Hamou
2
6
6
H2H
Corentin Denolly
0
2
3
04.05.19
Polufinale
Maxime Hamou
2
6
6
H2H
Naoki Tajima
0
3
3
04.05.19
Polufinale
Corentin Denolly
2
5
6
6
H2H
Yanais Laurent
1
7
3
0
03.05.19
Četvrtfinale
Yanais Laurent
2
6
6
H2H
Amaury Delmas
0
2
3
03.05.19
Četvrtfinale
Maxime Hamou
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Gaston
0
2
1
03.05.19
Četvrtfinale
Corentin Denolly
2
6
6
H2H
Rinky Hijikata
0
0
4
03.05.19
Četvrtfinale
Naoki Tajima
2
6
6
7
H2H
Kirill Kivattsev
1
7
4
4
6
7
02.05.19
2. kolo
Yanais Laurent
2
6
7
H2H
Clement Tabur
0
4
5
02.05.19
2. kolo
Maxime Hamou
2
6
6
H2H
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc
0
4
1
02.05.19
2. kolo
Corentin Denolly
2
6
6
H2H
Kyrian Jacquet
0
3
0
02.05.19
2. kolo
Amaury Delmas
2
6
7
H2H
Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard
0
4
5
02.05.19
2. kolo
Kirill Kivattsev
2
6
6
H2H
Mick Lescure
0
0
1
02.05.19
2. kolo
Hugo Gaston
2
6
6
H2H
Boris Pokotilov
0
3
0
02.05.19
2. kolo
Naoki Tajima
2
6
6
H2H
Maxence Broville
0
2
2
02.05.19
2. kolo
Rinky Hijikata
2
6
7
H2H
Gabriel Petit
0
3
5
30.04.19
1. kolo
Yanais Laurent
2
5
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Ceppellini
1
7
3
2
30.04.19
1. kolo
Corentin Denolly
2
6
6
H2H
Bu Yunchaokete
0
4
2
30.04.19
1. kolo
Gabriel Petit
2
3
6
6
H2H
Florent Diep
1
6
1
1
30.04.19
1. kolo
Kirill Kivattsev
2
6
6
H2H
Dane Sweeny
0
0
4
30.04.19
1. kolo
Clement Tabur
2
6
6
H2H
Christoph Negritu
0
4
2
30.04.19
1. kolo
Naoki Tajima
2
6
6
H2H
Maxime Tchoutakian
0
4
4
01.05.19
1. kolo
Mick Lescure
2
7
6
H2H
Luka Pavlovic
0
6
3
1
01.05.19
1. kolo
Maxime Hamou
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Tepmahc
0
2
2
01.05.19
1. kolo
Boris Pokotilov
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Alberto Arreche
0
3
3
01.05.19
1. kolo
Amaury Delmas
2
6
6
H2H
Harold Mayot
0
4
1
01.05.19
1. kolo
Hugo Gaston
2
6
4
7
H2H
Maxime Chazal
1
4
6
5
01.05.19
1. kolo
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc
2
6
6
H2H
Nikolay Vylegzhanin
0
2
4
01.05.19
1. kolo
Rinky Hijikata
2
1
6
6
H2H
Hendrik Jebens
1
6
3
4
01.05.19
1. kolo
Kyrian Jacquet
2
6
6
H2H
Arthur Reymond
0
4
2
01.05.19
1. kolo
Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard
2
6
7
H2H
Lucas Catarina
0
3
6
3
02.05.19
1. kolo
Maxence Broville
2
4
6
6
H2H
Florent Bax
1
6
3
2
29.04.19
kval.
Boris Pokotilov
2
6
6
H2H
Alexis Boureau
0
3
3
29.04.19
kval.
Hendrik Jebens
2
6
6
H2H
Loris Pourroy
0
2
2
29.04.19
kval.
Maxence Broville
2
4
6
10
H2H
Kristjan Tamm
1
6
4
1
29.04.19
kval.
Arthur Reymond
2
6
6
H2H
Julien De Cuyper
0
1
1
29.04.19
kval.
Luka Pavlovic
2
2
6
10
H2H
Damien Bayard
1
6
1
6
29.04.19
kval.
Florent Bax
2
6
6
H2H
Petros Tsitsipas
0
4
2
29.04.19
kval.
Nicolas Tepmahc
2
6
7
H2H
David Jorda Sanchis
0
2
5
30.04.19
kval.
Amaury Delmas
1
4
H2H
Alexis Gautier
odustajanje
0
2
29.04.19
1. kolo kval.
David Jorda Sanchis
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandre Leduc
0
1
4
29.04.19
1. kolo kval.
Damien Bayard
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Gola
0
3
0
29.04.19
1. kolo kval.
Boris Pokotilov
2
7
6
H2H
David Quayle
0
5
2
29.04.19
1. kolo kval.
Hendrik Jebens
2
6
6
H2H
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen
0
1
2
29.04.19
1. kolo kval.
Alexis Gautier
2
6
4
10
H2H
Mathys Erhard
1
3
6
5
29.04.19
1. kolo kval.
Alexis Boureau
2
6
6
H2H
Enzo Frequelin
0
3
0
29.04.19
1. kolo kval.
Amaury Delmas
2
6
6
10
H2H
Alexandre Aubriot
1
2
7
9
2
29.04.19
1. kolo kval.
Kristjan Tamm
2
6
6
H2H
Max Ginefri
0
1
1
29.04.19
1. kolo kval.
Maxence Broville
2
6
6
H2H
Pelle Boerma
0
2
0
29.04.19
1. kolo kval.
Arthur Reymond
2
6
6
H2H
Thomas Kostka
0
1
0
29.04.19
1. kolo kval.
Petros Tsitsipas
2
6
6
H2H
Maxence Bertimon
0
2
2
29.04.19
1. kolo kval.
Loris Pourroy
2
6
5
10
H2H
Ivan Davydov
1
3
7
8
29.04.19
1. kolo kval.
Luka Pavlovic
2
6
6
H2H
Arthur Bernabe
0
1
1
29.04.19
1. kolo kval.
Florent Bax
2
6
6
H2H
Arthur Hugounenq
0
1
3
29.04.19
1. kolo kval.
Julien De Cuyper
2
4
7
10
H2H
Laurin Aerne
1
6
6
3
7
29.04.19
1. kolo kval.
Nicolas Tepmahc
2
6
6
H2H
Max Cunat
0
3
1
M15 Grasse
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
29.04.19
Finale
Mick Lescure/Christoph Negritu
2
6
6
H2H
Amaury Delmas/Corentin Denolly
0
2
3
29.04.19
Polufinale
Mick Lescure/Christoph Negritu
2
6
6
H2H
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc/Clement Tabur
0
4
4
29.04.19
Polufinale
Amaury Delmas/Corentin Denolly
2
7
6
H2H
Maxime Chazal/Florent Diep
0
6
6
2
29.04.19
Četvrtfinale
Maxime Chazal/Florent Diep
1
6
H2H
Harold Mayot/Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard
odustajanje
0
1
29.04.19
Četvrtfinale
Mick Lescure/Christoph Negritu
2
6
7
H2H
Ivan Davydov/Boris Pokotilov
0
2
6
3
29.04.19
Četvrtfinale
Amaury Delmas/Corentin Denolly
2
6
3
10
H2H
Gabriel Petit/Naoki Tajima
1
4
6
5
29.04.19
Četvrtfinale
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc/Clement Tabur
2
2
6
10
H2H
Yannick Jankovits/Jonathan Kanar
1
6
4
8
29.04.19
1. kolo
Maxime Chazal/Florent Diep
2
6
6
H2H
Rinky Hijikata/Dane Sweeny
0
2
2
29.04.19
1. kolo
Yannick Jankovits/Jonathan Kanar
2
6
7
H2H
Alexandre Aubriot/Nicolas Tepmahc
0
3
5
29.04.19
1. kolo
Mick Lescure/Christoph Negritu
2
6
6
10
H2H
David Jorda Sanchis/Yanais Laurent
1
1
7
3
3
29.04.19
1. kolo
Amaury Delmas/Corentin Denolly
2
1
6
10
H2H
Kirill Kivattsev/Daniil Zarichanskyy
1
6
3
7
29.04.19
1. kolo
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc/Clement Tabur
2
6
4
10
H2H
Damien Bayard/Maxime Tchoutakian
1
3
6
8
29.04.19
1. kolo
Ivan Davydov/Boris Pokotilov
2
6
6
H2H
Max Ginefri/Bu Yunchaokete
0
3
4
29.04.19
1. kolo
Harold Mayot/Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard
2
6
7
H2H
Alexis Boureau/Arthur Reymond
0
1
6
5
29.04.19
1. kolo
Gabriel Petit/Naoki Tajima
2
6
6
H2H
Mathys Erhard/Luka Pavlovic
0
2
2
<