TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
TENISKE LJESTVICE
M15 Gimcheon live, $15K
M15 Gimcheon | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.06.19 Finale |
Seong Chan Hong | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Yuta Shimizu | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | |||||
22.06.19 Polufinale |
Seong Chan Hong | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ryota Tanuma | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
22.06.19 Polufinale |
Yuta Shimizu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sanhui Shin | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
21.06.19 Četvrtfinale |
Seong Chan Hong | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Taisei Ichikawa | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
21.06.19 Četvrtfinale |
Ryota Tanuma | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Cheong-Eui Kim | 1 | 2 | 74 | 5 | |||||
21.06.19 Četvrtfinale |
Sanhui Shin | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Yeongseok Jeong | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||
21.06.19 Četvrtfinale |
Yuta Shimizu | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Takuto Niki | 0 | 2 | 66 | ||||||
19.06.19 2. kolo |
Sanhui Shin | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | ||||
Jung-Woong Na odustajanje | 0 | 7 | 4 | 0 | |||||
19.06.19 2. kolo |
Yuta Shimizu | 1 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||
Jean Thirouin odustajanje | 0 | 3 | 7 | 2 | |||||
20.06.19 2. kolo |
Cheong-Eui Kim | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Oh-Hee Kwon | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
20.06.19 2. kolo |
Takuto Niki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Seon Yong Han | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
20.06.19 2. kolo |
Seong Chan Hong | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Minjong Park | 1 | 71 | 2 | 3 | |||||
20.06.19 2. kolo |
Ryota Tanuma | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Yong-Kyu Lim | 1 | 6 | 65 | 4 | |||||
20.06.19 2. kolo |
Yeongseok Jeong | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Andrej Glvac | 0 | 61 | 2 | ||||||
20.06.19 2. kolo |
Taisei Ichikawa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ju-Hae Moon | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
18.06.19 1. kolo |
Cheong-Eui Kim | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jin Sung Han | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
18.06.19 1. kolo |
Yong-Kyu Lim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Uisung Park | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
18.06.19 1. kolo |
Ryota Tanuma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jaewoo Kim | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
18.06.19 1. kolo |
Andrej Glvac | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Junhyun Lee | 0 | 2 | 60 | ||||||
18.06.19 1. kolo |
Sanhui Shin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Seong-Gook Oh | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
18.06.19 1. kolo |
Taisei Ichikawa | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Thomas Fancutt | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
19.06.19 1. kolo |
Oh-Hee Kwon | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Daisuke Sumizawa | 1 | 6 | 65 | 3 | |||||
19.06.19 1. kolo |
Ju-Hae Moon | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Chanchin Sookton-Eng | 0 | 65 | 1 | ||||||
19.06.19 1. kolo |
Takuto Niki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Conor Berg | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
19.06.19 1. kolo |
Jung-Woong Na | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Seong Taek Im | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
19.06.19 1. kolo |
Seong Chan Hong | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sung Hun Kim | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
19.06.19 1. kolo |
Jean Thirouin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cing-Yang Meng | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
19.06.19 1. kolo |
Seon Yong Han | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Dominik Palan | 1 | 65 | 74 | 4 | |||||
19.06.19 1. kolo |
Yuta Shimizu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jirat Navasirisomboon | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
19.06.19 1. kolo |
Yeongseok Jeong | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Shao-Fan Liu | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | |||||
19.06.19 1. kolo |
Minjong Park | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dong Ju Kim | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
18.06.19 kval. |
Oh-Hee Kwon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joseph W. Van Meter | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
18.06.19 kval. |
Ju-Hae Moon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kittirat Kerdlaphee | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
18.06.19 kval. |
Chanchin Sookton-Eng | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matthew Mendez | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
18.06.19 kval. |
Sung Hun Kim | 2 | 6 | 0 | 10 | ||||
Tae-Woo Lee | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | |||||
18.06.19 kval. |
Seong Taek Im | 2 | 6 | 6 | 14 | ||||
Seita Watanabe | 1 | 3 | 75 | 12 | |||||
18.06.19 kval. |
Yeongseok Jeong | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Jae-Won Choi | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
18.06.19 kval. |
Minjong Park | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Ren Nakamura | 0 | 5 | 65 | ||||||
18.06.19 kval. |
Dominik Palan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Phongsapak Kerdlaphee | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Oh-Hee Kwon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Woo Young Lee | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Ju-Hae Moon | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Ken Onishi | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 | |||||
17.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Jae-Won Choi | 2 | 7 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Winter Meagher | 1 | 60 | 7 | 6 | |||||
17.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Ren Nakamura | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Sam Ryan Ziegann | 1 | 6 | 2 | 7 | |||||
17.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Chanchin Sookton-Eng | 2 | 7 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Seongbin Sim | 1 | 65 | 6 | 5 | |||||
17.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Matthew Mendez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Min Hyun Lee | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Tae-Woo Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kangjae Kim | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Sung Hun Kim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Young Seok Kim | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Joseph W. Van Meter | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hyeong Jin Cho | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Seong Taek Im | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Young-Hoon Jeong | 1 | 7 | 3 | 6 | |||||
17.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Kittirat Kerdlaphee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dylan Seong-Kwan Kim | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Phongsapak Kerdlaphee | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Suk Hyun Choo | 1 | 6 | 3 | 8 | |||||
17.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Yeongseok Jeong | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Seong Jae Han | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Minjong Park | 1 | 7 | 3 | |||||
Geun Jun Kim odustajanje | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Seita Watanabe | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
David Barclay odustajanje | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Dominik Palan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jungwon Park | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
M15 Gimcheon | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.06.19 Finale |
Jae-Won Choi/Ju-Hae Moon | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Matthew Mendez/Jean Thirouin | 1 | 6 | 3 | 8 | |||||
17.06.19 Polufinale |
Jae-Won Choi/Ju-Hae Moon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tae-Woo Lee/Yong-Kyu Lim | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
17.06.19 Polufinale |
Matthew Mendez/Jean Thirouin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Young Seok Kim/Oh-Hee Kwon | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
17.06.19 Četvrtfinale |
Jae-Won Choi/Ju-Hae Moon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shao-Fan Liu/Cing-Yang Meng | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
17.06.19 Četvrtfinale |
Tae-Woo Lee/Yong-Kyu Lim | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jung-Woong Na/Seong-Gook Oh | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
17.06.19 Četvrtfinale |
Matthew Mendez/Jean Thirouin | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jin Sung Han/Min-Kyu Song | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
17.06.19 Četvrtfinale |
Young Seok Kim/Oh-Hee Kwon | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Taisei Ichikawa/Seita Watanabe | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8 | |||||
17.06.19 1. kolo |
Jae-Won Choi/Ju-Hae Moon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Takuto Niki/Yuta Shimizu | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. kolo |
Jung-Woong Na/Seong-Gook Oh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrej Glvac/Dominik Palan | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. kolo |
Tae-Woo Lee/Yong-Kyu Lim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Barclay/Joseph W. Van Meter | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. kolo |
Shao-Fan Liu/Cing-Yang Meng | 2 | 5 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Seon Yong Han/Jirat Navasirisomboon | 1 | 7 | 5 | 8 | |||||
17.06.19 1. kolo |
Taisei Ichikawa/Seita Watanabe | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Seong Chan Hong/Sanhui Shin | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 | |||||
17.06.19 1. kolo |
Matthew Mendez/Jean Thirouin | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Daisuke Sumizawa/Ryota Tanuma | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. kolo |
Jin Sung Han/Min-Kyu Song | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Yeongseok Jeong/Uisung Park | 0 | 2 | 62 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. kolo |
Young Seok Kim/Oh-Hee Kwon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Thomas Fancutt/Chanchin Sookton-Eng | 0 | 3 | 1 |