M15 Cancun 2019 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
ATP: Miami
ATP: Lille Challenger
ATP: Zhangjiagang Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Kofu
ATP: M15 Manama
ATP: M15 Mornington
ATP: M15 Murcia
ATP: M15 Pinamar
ATP: M15 Quinta Do
ATP: M15 Rovinj
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M25 Calabasas
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
M15 Cancun live, $15K
M15 Cancun
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
24.03.19
Finale
Facundo Mena
2
6
6
H2H
Diego Hidalgo
0
2
4
23.03.19
Polufinale
Diego Hidalgo
2
7
7
H2H
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor
0
6
4
6
8
23.03.19
Polufinale
Facundo Mena
2
6
6
H2H
Emil Ruusuvuori
0
2
3
22.03.19
Četvrtfinale
Diego Hidalgo
2
6
7
H2H
Federico Zeballos
0
3
5
22.03.19
Četvrtfinale
Facundo Mena
2
6
6
H2H
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros
0
2
0
22.03.19
Četvrtfinale
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Varillas
0
0
4
22.03.19
Četvrtfinale
Emil Ruusuvuori
2
6
6
H2H
Jordi Arconada
0
3
4
21.03.19
2. kolo
Federico Zeballos
2
7
7
H2H
Maksim Tikhomirov
0
5
5
21.03.19
2. kolo
Diego Hidalgo
2
6
6
6
H2H
Harrison Adams
1
7
7
1
4
21.03.19
2. kolo
Facundo Mena
2
7
6
6
H2H
Jose Olivares
1
6
3
7
6
1
21.03.19
2. kolo
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros
2
7
1
6
H2H
Benjamin Lock
1
6
10
6
3
21.03.19
2. kolo
Juan Pablo Varillas
2
7
6
H2H
Aidan Mchugh
0
5
1
21.03.19
2. kolo
Jordi Arconada
2
3
6
6
H2H
Adrian Andreev
1
6
3
4
21.03.19
2. kolo
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor
2
6
6
H2H
Wulfrano Martinez Mora Esdras
0
0
0
21.03.19
2. kolo
Emil Ruusuvuori
2
6
6
H2H
Andrew Watson
0
1
4
19.03.19
1. kolo
Facundo Mena
2
6
6
H2H
Stephan Gerritsen
0
3
4
19.03.19
1. kolo
Benjamin Lock
2
6
6
H2H
Michel-Alexandre Fortin
0
4
4
19.03.19
1. kolo
Jordi Arconada
2
6
1
6
H2H
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva
1
3
6
3
19.03.19
1. kolo
Jose Olivares
2
7
4
6
H2H
Juan Alejandro Hernandez
1
6
2
6
3
20.03.19
1. kolo
Federico Zeballos
2
6
6
H2H
Junior A. Ore
0
3
2
20.03.19
1. kolo
Diego Hidalgo
2
6
3
6
H2H
Matic Spec
1
3
6
3
20.03.19
1. kolo
Harrison Adams
2
6
6
H2H
Mauricio Echazu
0
2
3
20.03.19
1. kolo
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros
2
6
6
H2H
Maciej Smola
0
1
2
20.03.19
1. kolo
Juan Pablo Varillas
2
6
6
H2H
Christian Langmo
0
4
2
20.03.19
1. kolo
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor
2
6
6
H2H
Shintaro Mochizuki
0
3
2
20.03.19
1. kolo
Andrew Watson
2
7
6
H2H
Vasil Kirkov
0
6
2
3
20.03.19
1. kolo
Emil Ruusuvuori
2
6
6
H2H
Felix Corwin
0
2
2
20.03.19
1. kolo
Adrian Andreev
2
6
7
H2H
Luis Patino
0
4
6
8
20.03.19
1. kolo
Aidan Mchugh
2
6
2
6
H2H
Cannon Kingsley
1
2
6
4
21.03.19
1. kolo
Maksim Tikhomirov
1
7
9
5
H2H
Pavel Krainik
odustajanje
0
6
3
21.03.19
1. kolo
Wulfrano Martinez Mora Esdras
1
6
5
5
H2H
Eduardo Yahir Orozco Rangel
odustajanje
0
1
7
5
19.03.19
kval.
Junior A. Ore
2
5
6
10
H2H
Sebastian Prechtel
1
7
1
6
19.03.19
kval.
Maksim Tikhomirov
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Donev
0
2
2
19.03.19
kval.
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros
2
6
6
H2H
Justin Butsch
0
3
0
19.03.19
kval.
Matic Spec
2
6
6
H2H
David Pichler
0
4
3
19.03.19
kval.
Christian Langmo
2
6
6
H2H
Fernando Yamacita
0
4
4
19.03.19
kval.
Vasil Kirkov
2
6
6
H2H
Aaron Schmid
0
2
1
18.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Junior A. Ore
2
7
6
H2H
Conor Berg
0
5
1
18.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Maksim Tikhomirov
2
7
6
H2H
Nicholas Shamma
0
5
3
18.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros
2
7
4
10
H2H
Jean Thirouin
1
5
6
8
18.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Matic Spec
1
7
4
3
H2H
Oleg Khotkov
odustajanje
0
6
2
18.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Fernando Yamacita
2
6
6
H2H
Alex Blumenberg
0
4
2
18.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Gabriel Donev
2
4
6
10
H2H
Matt Mcbride
1
6
4
8
18.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Justin Butsch
1
1
H2H
Arjun Mehrotra
odustajanje
0
5
18.03.19
1. kolo kval.
David Pichler
2
6
6
11
H2H
Wilfredo Gonzalez
1
1
7
4
9
18.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Christian Langmo
2
3
6
10
H2H
Connor Farren
1
6
3
5
18.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Sebastian Prechtel
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Mendoza
0
3
2
18.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Aaron Schmid
2
6
4
10
H2H
Adam El Mihdawy
1
2
6
5
18.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Vasil Kirkov
2
7
7
H2H
Ivan Endara
0
5
5
M15 Cancun
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
18.03.19
Finale
Harrison Adams/Junior A. Ore
2
6
6
H2H
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva/Fernando Yamacita
0
4
4
18.03.19
Polufinale
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva/Fernando Yamacita
2
6
6
H2H
Wilfredo Gonzalez/Luis Patino
0
1
4
18.03.19
Polufinale
Harrison Adams/Junior A. Ore
2
7
6
H2H
Facundo Mena/Juan Pablo Varillas
0
5
4
18.03.19
Četvrtfinale
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva/Fernando Yamacita
2
6
6
H2H
Jordi Arconada/Juan Alejandro Hernandez
0
3
4
18.03.19
Četvrtfinale
Harrison Adams/Junior A. Ore
2
6
6
H2H
David Pichler/Sebastian Prechtel
0
2
1
18.03.19
Četvrtfinale
Wilfredo Gonzalez/Luis Patino
2
6
6
H2H
Felix Corwin/Matic Spec
0
2
3
18.03.19
Četvrtfinale
Facundo Mena/Juan Pablo Varillas
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Lock/Andrew Watson
0
2
1
18.03.19
1. kolo
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva/Fernando Yamacita
1
w/o
H2H
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor/Jorge Brian Panta Herreros
0
18.03.19
1. kolo
Felix Corwin/Matic Spec
2
6
7
H2H
Ivan Endara/Joao Victor Ortega
0
2
5
18.03.19
1. kolo
Harrison Adams/Junior A. Ore
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Kossek/Maciej Smola
0
0
1
18.03.19
1. kolo
David Pichler/Sebastian Prechtel
2
6
6
10
H2H
Alex Blumenberg/Jose Olivares
1
7
3
4
2
18.03.19
1. kolo
Jordi Arconada/Juan Alejandro Hernandez
2
7
7
H2H
Diego Hidalgo/Federico Zeballos
0
5
5
18.03.19
1. kolo
Wilfredo Gonzalez/Luis Patino
2
7
6
10
H2H
Aidan Mchugh/Aaron Schmid
1
6
5
7
4
8
18.03.19
1. kolo
Facundo Mena/Juan Pablo Varillas
2
6
4
10
H2H
Vasil Kirkov/Emil Ruusuvuori
1
3
6
3
18.03.19
1. kolo
Benjamin Lock/Andrew Watson
2
6
6
H2H
Joao Hinsching/Eduardo Ribeiro
0
2
3
<