M15 Cancun 2019 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
ATP: Davis Cup Finals
ATP: Davis Cup Finals
ATP: Davis Cup Finals
ATP: Davis Cup Finals
ATP: Davis Cup Finals
ATP: Davis Cup Finals
ATP: Davis Cup Finals
ATP: Davis Cup Finals
ATP: Davis Cup Finals
ATP: Davis Cup Finals
ATP: Davis Cup Finals
ATP: Davis Cup Finals
ATP: Davis Cup Finals
ATP: Maia Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Austin
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 East Lansing
ATP: M15 Heraklion
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15 Sarreguemines
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M25 Naples
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
M15 Cancun live, $15K
M15 Cancun
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
24.11.19
Finale
Mateus Alves
2
2
6
6
H2H
Nick Chappell
1
6
1
4
23.11.19
Polufinale
Nick Chappell
2
5
6
6
H2H
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor
1
7
4
1
23.11.19
Polufinale
Mateus Alves
2
6
7
H2H
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida
0
4
5
22.11.19
Četvrtfinale
Nick Chappell
1
4
4
H2H
Filip Cristian Jianu
odustajanje
0
6
2
22.11.19
Četvrtfinale
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor
2
6
7
H2H
Connor Farren
0
4
5
22.11.19
Četvrtfinale
Mateus Alves
2
6
7
H2H
Zane Khan
0
2
6
6
22.11.19
Četvrtfinale
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida
2
6
7
H2H
Gage Brymer
0
4
6
1
21.11.19
2. kolo
Nick Chappell
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Antonio Nunez
0
3
0
21.11.19
2. kolo
Gage Brymer
2
6
6
H2H
Karlo Cubelic
0
2
2
21.11.19
2. kolo
Connor Farren
2
6
6
H2H
Colin Sinclair
0
2
4
21.11.19
2. kolo
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor
1
4
H2H
Eduardo Ribeiro
odustajanje
0
1
21.11.19
2. kolo
Mateus Alves
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Zhurbin
0
3
4
21.11.19
2. kolo
Filip Cristian Jianu
2
6
7
H2H
Conner Huertas Del Pino
0
2
5
21.11.19
2. kolo
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida
2
6
7
H2H
Christian Langmo
0
3
6
3
21.11.19
2. kolo
Zane Khan
2
6
6
H2H
Arklon Huertas Del Pino
0
4
1
19.11.19
1. kolo
Alexander Zhurbin
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva
0
0
3
19.11.19
1. kolo
Nick Chappell
2
6
6
H2H
Ricardo Reyna
0
1
1
19.11.19
1. kolo
Connor Farren
2
6
6
H2H
Mariano Kestelboim
0
3
4
19.11.19
1. kolo
Christian Langmo
2
7
6
H2H
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros
0
6
6
2
19.11.19
1. kolo
Conner Huertas Del Pino
2
7
6
H2H
Alejandro Mendoza
0
6
4
2
19.11.19
1. kolo
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida
2
7
6
H2H
Tomas Lipovsek Puches
0
5
4
20.11.19
1. kolo
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor
2
7
4
6
H2H
Ajeet Rai
1
6
5
6
1
20.11.19
1. kolo
Eduardo Ribeiro
2
6
6
H2H
Tigre Hank
0
4
4
20.11.19
1. kolo
Filip Cristian Jianu
2
6
6
H2H
David Martirosian
0
2
4
21.11.19
1. kolo
Gage Brymer
2
3
7
6
H2H
David Volfson
1
6
5
3
21.11.19
1. kolo
Colin Sinclair
2
7
6
6
H2H
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva
1
5
7
4
4
21.11.19
1. kolo
Karlo Cubelic
2
6
6
H2H
Bruno Figlia
0
3
1
21.11.19
1. kolo
Mateus Alves
2
7
7
H2H
Luis Patino
0
6
0
5
21.11.19
1. kolo
Arklon Huertas Del Pino
2
7
6
H2H
Ignacio Carou
0
5
0
21.11.19
1. kolo
Zane Khan
2
6
4
6
H2H
Julian Bradley
1
4
6
3
21.11.19
1. kolo
Daniel Antonio Nunez
2
6
3
7
H2H
Cayetano March
1
3
6
5
19.11.19
kval.
Luis Patino
2
6
6
H2H
Nicholas Alexander Reyes
0
4
2
19.11.19
kval.
Julian Bradley
2
7
6
H2H
Manuel Barros
0
6
2
4
19.11.19
kval.
Ajeet Rai
2
6
6
H2H
Cameron Green
0
3
3
19.11.19
kval.
Eduardo Ribeiro
2
6
6
H2H
Nicholas Bybel
0
2
2
19.11.19
kval.
Karlo Cubelic
2
6
2
10
H2H
Juan Alejandro Hernandez
1
3
6
1
19.11.19
kval.
Daniel Antonio Nunez
2
5
6
11
H2H
Laurin Aerne
1
7
3
9
18.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Luis Patino
2
7
6
H2H
Wally Thayne
0
5
4
18.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Manuel Barros
2
7
2
10
H2H
Skyler Butts
1
5
6
7
18.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Julian Bradley
2
6
6
H2H
Sebastian Eguez
0
3
2
18.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Nicholas Alexander Reyes
2
3
6
11
H2H
Jesse Flores
1
6
2
9
18.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Nicholas Bybel
2
6
6
H2H
Kiranpal Pannu
0
4
4
18.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Cameron Green
2
6
6
H2H
Rafael Giotis
0
2
4
18.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Ajeet Rai
1
6
3
H2H
Moerani Bouzige
odustajanje
0
2
0
18.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Eduardo Ribeiro
1
6
H2H
Tommaso Carnevale-Miino
odustajanje
0
3
18.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Karlo Cubelic
2
6
6
H2H
Camilo Andres Alvarez Vergara
0
0
0
18.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Laurin Aerne
1
2
H2H
Joshua Ortlip
odustajanje
0
1
18.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Juan Alejandro Hernandez
2
6
6
H2H
Javier Gonzalez (CHI)
0
0
2
18.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Daniel Antonio Nunez
2
6
6
H2H
Agustin Maria Gascia
0
2
0
17.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Luis Patino
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Mania
0
2
1
17.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Manuel Barros
2
6
6
H2H
Santiago Chisco
0
0
1
17.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Sebastian Eguez
2
6
7
H2H
Jim Walder
0
4
5
17.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Julian Bradley
2
6
6
H2H
Zakai Stone
0
0
0
17.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Nicholas Alexander Reyes
2
6
6
H2H
Babji Siva Atturu
0
0
1
17.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Jesse Flores
2
6
6
H2H
Erick Sanchez
0
1
1
17.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Nicholas Bybel
2
6
6
H2H
Will Maher
0
1
3
17.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Skyler Butts
2
7
6
H2H
Taylor Foote
0
5
1
17.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Cameron Green
2
6
6
H2H
Ilarion Danilchenko
0
1
4
17.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Ajeet Rai
2
7
7
H2H
Felipe Martinez Sarrasague
0
5
6
6
17.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Eduardo Ribeiro
2
6
6
H2H
Cruz Thayne
0
2
2
17.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Karlo Cubelic
2
6
6
H2H
Lance Amaury Lage Castelan
0
0
0
17.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Moerani Bouzige
2
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Montes Cuellar
0
3
1
17.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Tommaso Carnevale-Miino
2
6
4
10
H2H
Jonathan Atwater
1
1
6
8
17.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Laurin Aerne
2
6
7
H2H
Nicholas Shamma
0
4
5
17.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Javier Gonzalez (CHI)
2
6
6
H2H
Ricardo David Mayagoitia
0
2
3
17.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Kiranpal Pannu
2
6
6
H2H
Raul Mireles Jimenez
0
0
0
17.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Juan Alejandro Hernandez
2
1
7
10
H2H
Fernando Yamacita
1
6
5
6
17.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Agustin Maria Gascia
2
6
6
H2H
Yuki Ikeda
0
1
0
17.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Joshua Ortlip
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues
0
3
0
17.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Wally Thayne
2
6
7
H2H
Daniel O'Neill
0
1
5
17.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Rafael Giotis
2
7
6
H2H
Paul Spencer
0
6
5
4
17.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Daniel Antonio Nunez
2
6
5
11
H2H
Pedro Iamachkine
1
3
7
9
17.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Camilo Andres Alvarez Vergara
2
6
5
10
H2H
Joao Victor Ortega
1
4
7
7
M15 Cancun
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
18.11.19
Finale
Skyler Butts/Nicholas Bybel
2
7
7
H2H
Cameron Green/Ajeet Rai
0
5
5
18.11.19
Polufinale
Skyler Butts/Nicholas Bybel
2
3
7
10
H2H
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros/Luis Patino
1
6
6
5
7
18.11.19
Polufinale
Cameron Green/Ajeet Rai
2
6
6
H2H
Mateus Alves/Ignacio Carou
0
1
3
18.11.19
Četvrtfinale
Skyler Butts/Nicholas Bybel
1
w/o
H2H
Mariano Kestelboim/Tomas Lipovsek Puches
0
18.11.19
Četvrtfinale
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros/Luis Patino
2
6
3
11
H2H
Cayetano March/Fernando Yamacita
1
4
6
9
18.11.19
Četvrtfinale
Mateus Alves/Ignacio Carou
2
6
7
H2H
Juan Alejandro Hernandez/Nicholas Alexander Reyes
0
3
6
3
18.11.19
Četvrtfinale
Cameron Green/Ajeet Rai
2
6
6
10
H2H
Arklon Huertas Del Pino/Conner Huertas Del Pino
1
3
7
5
7
18.11.19
1. kolo
Mariano Kestelboim/Tomas Lipovsek Puches
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva/Eduardo Ribeiro
0
3
0
18.11.19
1. kolo
Arklon Huertas Del Pino/Conner Huertas Del Pino
2
3
6
10
H2H
Julian Bradley/Nick Chappell
1
6
3
1
18.11.19
1. kolo
Skyler Butts/Nicholas Bybel
2
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Montes Cuellar/Erick Sanchez
0
0
0
18.11.19
1. kolo
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros/Luis Patino
2
6
6
H2H
Lance Amaury Lage Castelan/Joao Victor Ortega
0
1
1
18.11.19
1. kolo
Mateus Alves/Ignacio Carou
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Mendoza/Daniel Antonio Nunez
0
3
4
18.11.19
1. kolo
Cameron Green/Ajeet Rai
2
4
6
10
H2H
Colin Sinclair/David Volfson
1
6
4
7
18.11.19
1. kolo
Juan Alejandro Hernandez/Nicholas Alexander Reyes
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Mania/Craig Walker
0
3
1
18.11.19
1. kolo
Cayetano March/Fernando Yamacita
2
6
7
H2H
Sebastian Eguez/Will Maher
0
1
6
4
<