M15 Cancun 2019 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
ATP: Vienna
ATP: Basel
ATP: Brest Challenger
ATP: Hamburg Challenger
ATP: Lima Challenger
ATP: Liuzhou Challenger
ATP: Traralgon Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Benicarlo
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Doha
ATP: M15 Junin
ATP: M15 Liberec
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M25 Fayetteville
ATP: M25 Fort Worth
ATP: M25 Monastir
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
M15 Cancun live, $15K
M15 Cancun
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
27.10.19
Finale
Maximiliano Estevez
1
5
H2H
Cristian Rodriguez
odustajanje
0
3
26.10.19
Polufinale
Cristian Rodriguez
2
6
7
H2H
Mariano Kestelboim
0
3
6
2
26.10.19
Polufinale
Maximiliano Estevez
2
6
6
H2H
Mwendwa Mbithi
0
0
2
25.10.19
Četvrtfinale
Cristian Rodriguez
2
7
6
H2H
Luca Keist
0
5
3
25.10.19
Četvrtfinale
Maximiliano Estevez
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Sebastian Gomez
0
3
3
25.10.19
Četvrtfinale
Mariano Kestelboim
2
4
6
6
H2H
Tigre Hank
1
6
1
2
25.10.19
Četvrtfinale
Mwendwa Mbithi
2
6
6
H2H
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor
0
1
3
24.10.19
2. kolo
Cristian Rodriguez
2
6
6
H2H
Kiranpal Pannu
0
2
3
24.10.19
2. kolo
Maximiliano Estevez
2
6
6
H2H
Jonas Maier
0
3
1
24.10.19
2. kolo
Tigre Hank
2
6
0
6
H2H
Ignacio Carou
1
4
6
2
24.10.19
2. kolo
Juan Sebastian Gomez
2
6
6
H2H
Taha Kapadia
0
4
1
24.10.19
2. kolo
Mariano Kestelboim
2
6
7
H2H
Tyler Mercier
0
0
6
4
24.10.19
2. kolo
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor
2
7
0
6
H2H
Zane Khan
1
6
5
6
4
24.10.19
2. kolo
Mwendwa Mbithi
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Mendoza
0
3
2
24.10.19
2. kolo
Luca Keist
1
6
3
H2H
Joshua Ortlip
odustajanje
0
2
0
22.10.19
1. kolo
Joshua Ortlip
2
6
6
H2H
Adam El Mihdawy
0
3
3
23.10.19
1. kolo
Cristian Rodriguez
2
6
6
H2H
Siddhant Banthia
0
3
4
23.10.19
1. kolo
Maximiliano Estevez
2
6
7
H2H
David Volfson
0
1
6
3
23.10.19
1. kolo
Tigre Hank
2
6
6
H2H
Isaiah Strode
0
2
2
23.10.19
1. kolo
Juan Sebastian Gomez
2
6
6
H2H
Aron Pierce
0
3
3
23.10.19
1. kolo
Mariano Kestelboim
2
5
6
6
H2H
Nicholas Bybel
1
7
2
0
23.10.19
1. kolo
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Maldonado
0
2
2
23.10.19
1. kolo
Mwendwa Mbithi
2
6
7
H2H
Gregorio Cordonnier
0
2
5
23.10.19
1. kolo
Jonas Maier
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Alejandro Hernandez
0
3
3
23.10.19
1. kolo
Luca Keist
2
6
7
H2H
Toby Alex Kodat
0
4
5
23.10.19
1. kolo
Ignacio Carou
2
6
3
6
H2H
Jose Daniel Bendeck
1
2
6
2
23.10.19
1. kolo
Taha Kapadia
2
6
6
H2H
Fletcher Scott
0
4
1
23.10.19
1. kolo
Tyler Mercier
2
7
6
H2H
Jordan Parker
0
5
1
23.10.19
1. kolo
Kiranpal Pannu
2
6
6
H2H
Luis Patino
0
3
3
23.10.19
1. kolo
Zane Khan
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Mania
0
1
0
24.10.19
1. kolo
Alejandro Mendoza
2
3
7
7
H2H
Skyler Butts
1
6
6
5
6
7
21.10.19
kval.
Gregorio Cordonnier
2
7
5
11
H2H
Sebastian Eguez
1
5
7
9
21.10.19
kval.
Jonas Maier
2
6
6
H2H
Paul Spencer
0
1
0
21.10.19
kval.
Luca Keist
2
6
6
H2H
Charles Force
0
4
2
21.10.19
kval.
Siddhant Banthia
2
3
6
10
H2H
Mariano Silberstein
1
6
2
7
21.10.19
kval.
Fletcher Scott
2
6
6
H2H
Ricardo David Mayagoitia
0
1
2
21.10.19
kval.
Kiranpal Pannu
2
6
6
H2H
Mauricio Astorga
0
3
1
20.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Mauricio Astorga
2
6
6
H2H
Pietro Pirolt
0
0
3
20.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Ricardo David Mayagoitia
2
6
6
H2H
Rodolfo Villavicencio Castro
0
1
1
20.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Charles Force
2
6
6
H2H
Philip Sikman
0
1
0
20.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Luca Keist
1
4
H2H
Kevin Major
odustajanje
0
3
20.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Siddhant Banthia
2
6
6
H2H
Raul Mireles Jimenez
0
1
0
20.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Fletcher Scott
2
6
2
10
H2H
Alberto Alvarado Berrospi
1
2
6
2
20.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Kiranpal Pannu
2
6
3
10
H2H
Zandrix Acob
1
3
6
8
20.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Mariano Silberstein
2
6
0
10
H2H
Tim Handel
1
3
6
8
21.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Gregorio Cordonnier
2
6
6
H2H
Matt Mcbride
0
3
3
21.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Sebastian Eguez
1
6
3
H2H
Rafael Giotis
odustajanje
0
1
0
21.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Jonas Maier
2
5
6
10
H2H
Luciano Doria
1
7
0
8
21.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Paul Spencer
2
6
1
10
H2H
Michel-Alexandre Fortin
1
0
6
7
20.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Philip Sikman
1
3
3
H2H
Kyler Jirasook
odustajanje
0
6
2
20.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Zandrix Acob
2
6
6
H2H
Erick Sanchez
0
2
1
20.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Matt Mcbride
2
6
6
H2H
Gonzalo Ariel Karakachian
0
4
3
20.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Jonas Maier
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Garcia Campoverde
0
1
2
20.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Luca Keist
2
6
6
H2H
Wally Thayne
0
4
1
20.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Fletcher Scott
2
6
6
H2H
Kin Javier Gutierrez
0
2
1
20.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Pietro Pirolt
2
6
6
H2H
Zakai Stone
0
3
0
20.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Michel-Alexandre Fortin
2
6
6
H2H
Yuki Ikeda
0
2
2
20.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Kiranpal Pannu
2
6
6
H2H
Tommaso Carnevale-Miino
0
3
4
20.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Rafael Giotis
2
6
6
H2H
Babji Siva Atturu
0
2
1
20.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Paul Spencer
2
6
6
H2H
Arturo Langle
0
1
1
20.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Mariano Silberstein
2
6
6
H2H
Jonathan Atwater
0
1
0
20.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Rodolfo Villavicencio Castro
2
6
6
H2H
Sergio Gomez
0
4
1
20.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Raul Mireles Jimenez
2
6
7
H2H
Carl Solik
0
1
5
M15 Cancun
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
21.10.19
Finale
Juan Sebastian Gomez/Luis Patino
1
w/o
H2H
Jose Daniel Bendeck/Cristian Rodriguez
0
21.10.19
Polufinale
Juan Sebastian Gomez/Luis Patino
1
6
H2H
Charles Force/Laurentiu Schinteie
odustajanje
0
0
21.10.19
Polufinale
Jose Daniel Bendeck/Cristian Rodriguez
2
6
6
12
H2H
Maximiliano Estevez/Mariano Kestelboim
1
7
5
4
10
21.10.19
Četvrtfinale
Juan Sebastian Gomez/Luis Patino
1
6
2
H2H
Rikhardt Bierman/David Volfson
odustajanje
0
3
1
21.10.19
Četvrtfinale
Jose Daniel Bendeck/Cristian Rodriguez
2
6
6
H2H
Luciano Doria/Alejandro Mendoza
0
0
1
21.10.19
Četvrtfinale
Maximiliano Estevez/Mariano Kestelboim
2
6
6
H2H
Zakai Stone/Wally Thayne
0
2
1
21.10.19
Četvrtfinale
Charles Force/Laurentiu Schinteie
2
3
6
10
H2H
Ignacio Carou/Gregorio Cordonnier
1
6
1
8
21.10.19
1. kolo
Juan Sebastian Gomez/Luis Patino
2
6
6
H2H
Erick Sanchez/Rodolfo Villavicencio Castro
0
0
3
21.10.19
1. kolo
Jose Daniel Bendeck/Cristian Rodriguez
1
w/o
H2H
Skyler Butts/Nicholas Bybel
0
21.10.19
1. kolo
Maximiliano Estevez/Mariano Kestelboim
1
w/o
H2H
Gonzalo Ariel Karakachian/Mariano Silberstein
0
21.10.19
1. kolo
Ignacio Carou/Gregorio Cordonnier
2
6
6
H2H
Michel-Alexandre Fortin/Ricardo David Mayagoitia
0
3
4
21.10.19
1. kolo
Rikhardt Bierman/David Volfson
1
w/o
H2H
Siddhant Banthia/Kiranpal Pannu
0
21.10.19
1. kolo
Zakai Stone/Wally Thayne
1
w/o
H2H
Mwendwa Mbithi/Aron Pierce
0
21.10.19
1. kolo
Luciano Doria/Alejandro Mendoza
2
6
6
H2H
Sebastian Eguez/Tim Handel
0
2
2
21.10.19
1. kolo
Charles Force/Laurentiu Schinteie
1
w/o
H2H
Alberto Alvarado Berrospi/Carlos Garcia Campoverde
0
<