M15 Cairo 2019 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Cairo
ATP: M15 Heraklion
ATP: M15 Maldonado
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15 Nonthaburi
ATP: M15 Santo Domingo
ATP: M15 Telde
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
M15 Cairo live, $15K
M15 Cairo
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
01.12.19
Finale
Daniel Michalski
2
6
6
H2H
Facundo Juarez
0
4
3
30.11.19
Polufinale
Facundo Juarez
2
6
6
H2H
Fabrizio Ornago
0
1
2
30.11.19
Polufinale
Daniel Michalski
2
6
6
H2H
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
0
4
4
29.11.19
Četvrtfinale
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Nagy
0
1
3
29.11.19
Četvrtfinale
Fabrizio Ornago
2
6
2
6
H2H
Oleg Prihodko
1
4
6
4
29.11.19
Četvrtfinale
Facundo Juarez
2
6
6
H2H
Pol Martin Tiffon
0
4
3
29.11.19
Četvrtfinale
Daniel Michalski
2
6
2
6
H2H
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo
1
4
6
4
28.11.19
2. kolo
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
2
6
6
H2H
Fabio Coelho
0
0
4
28.11.19
2. kolo
Fabrizio Ornago
2
6
6
H2H
Viacheslav Yulik
0
1
0
28.11.19
2. kolo
Peter Nagy
2
6
7
H2H
Carles Hernandez
0
0
5
28.11.19
2. kolo
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo
2
7
6
H2H
Simone Roncalli
0
5
2
28.11.19
2. kolo
Oleg Prihodko
2
3
6
6
H2H
Matias Zukas
1
6
3
3
28.11.19
2. kolo
Facundo Juarez
2
6
6
H2H
Franco Feitt
0
2
3
28.11.19
2. kolo
Pol Martin Tiffon
2
6
6
H2H
Sahil Gaware
0
2
2
28.11.19
2. kolo
Daniel Michalski
2
6
6
6
H2H
Sebastian Prechtel
1
2
7
6
0
26.11.19
1. kolo
Peter Nagy
2
6
6
H2H
Mohamad Gomaa
0
0
4
26.11.19
1. kolo
Pol Martin Tiffon
2
6
6
H2H
Jan Pleva
0
3
1
27.11.19
1. kolo
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
2
6
7
H2H
Stefano Battaglino
0
1
6
5
27.11.19
1. kolo
Fabrizio Ornago
2
6
6
H2H
Edoardo Lavagno
0
0
1
27.11.19
1. kolo
Franco Feitt
2
6
6
H2H
Egill Sigurdsson
0
3
2
27.11.19
1. kolo
Matias Zukas
2
6
7
H2H
Alex Marti Pujolras
0
2
6
9
27.11.19
1. kolo
Simone Roncalli
2
7
6
H2H
Adrian Exposito
0
5
1
27.11.19
1. kolo
Sebastian Prechtel
2
7
6
H2H
Ignacio Monzon
0
6
4
2
27.11.19
1. kolo
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo
2
6
6
H2H
Fermin Tenti
0
4
4
27.11.19
1. kolo
Oleg Prihodko
2
6
4
7
H2H
Marco Miceli
1
4
6
6
6
27.11.19
1. kolo
Facundo Juarez
2
6
6
H2H
Niels Lootsma
0
3
2
27.11.19
1. kolo
Sahil Gaware
2
6
6
H2H
Christos Avraam
0
4
1
27.11.19
1. kolo
Viacheslav Yulik
1
6
4
H2H
Filip Duda
odustajanje
0
4
1
27.11.19
1. kolo
Fabio Coelho
2
6
5
6
H2H
Manfred Fellin
1
3
7
2
27.11.19
1. kolo
Daniel Michalski
2
6
6
H2H
Piotr Matuszewski
0
1
3
27.11.19
1. kolo
Carles Hernandez
2
6
6
6
H2H
Dhruv Sunish
1
7
3
3
1
26.11.19
kval.
Viacheslav Yulik
2
6
7
H2H
Chanon Phunsawat
0
4
6
5
26.11.19
kval.
Egill Sigurdsson
2
7
3
10
H2H
Amr Elsayed
1
6
3
6
8
26.11.19
kval.
Fabio Coelho
2
6
6
H2H
Dusan Obradovic
0
1
2
26.11.19
kval.
Adrian Exposito
2
6
6
H2H
Iacopo Sada
0
3
2
26.11.19
kval.
Piotr Matuszewski
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolo Crespi
0
3
0
26.11.19
kval.
Carles Hernandez
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Litvinov
0
2
1
25.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Viacheslav Yulik
2
6
6
H2H
Ashraf El Sayed
0
0
4
25.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Chanon Phunsawat
2
4
6
11
H2H
Bartosz Wojnar
1
6
4
9
25.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Nicolo Crespi
2
6
6
H2H
Atharva Sharma
0
1
4
25.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Egill Sigurdsson
2
6
4
10
H2H
Joao Marcos Nusdeo
1
3
6
6
25.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Fabio Coelho
2
6
7
H2H
Sherif Makhlouf
0
3
5
25.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Adrian Exposito
2
6
7
H2H
Belal Abou Taleb
0
2
5
25.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Piotr Matuszewski
2
6
6
H2H
Ahmed Borai
0
4
1
25.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Dusan Obradovic
2
7
6
H2H
Axel Herberg
0
5
1
25.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Carles Hernandez
2
6
6
H2H
Octavio Volpi
0
3
4
25.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Iacopo Sada
2
6
6
H2H
Mohamed Hesham
0
3
2
25.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Daniel Litvinov
2
6
6
H2H
Mohab Hamed
0
4
2
25.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Amr Elsayed
2
6
6
H2H
Giannicola Misasi
0
0
2
24.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Ahmed Borai
2
6
6
H2H
Omar Magdy Ezzeldin
0
1
1
24.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Bartosz Wojnar
2
7
6
H2H
Omar El-Moslemany
0
6
4
4
24.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Viacheslav Yulik
2
6
6
H2H
Stevan Popovic
0
3
1
24.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Chanon Phunsawat
2
6
3
10
H2H
Youssef Nabil
1
4
6
6
24.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Sherif Makhlouf
2
6
6
H2H
Faris Zakaryia
0
3
2
24.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Ashraf El Sayed
2
4
6
10
H2H
Dmytro Slyepkan
1
6
2
8
24.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Nicolo Crespi
2
6
6
H2H
Akim Zarichanskyy
0
1
0
24.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Egill Sigurdsson
2
6
6
H2H
Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda
0
1
2
24.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Adrian Exposito
2
6
6
H2H
Giulio Colacioppo
0
0
1
24.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Mohab Hamed
2
5
7
10
H2H
Ahmed Mounir
1
7
6
5
7
24.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Dusan Obradovic
2
6
6
H2H
Artem Mazur
0
0
0
24.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Axel Herberg
2
6
6
H2H
Egor Matvievici
0
2
4
24.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Belal Abou Taleb
2
6
6
H2H
Uros Delic
0
0
3
24.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Carles Hernandez
2
6
6
H2H
Anwar Elkamony
0
0
0
24.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Mohamed Hesham
2
7
6
H2H
Alejandro Hastings
0
5
4
24.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Atharva Sharma
2
7
4
10
H2H
Mohamed Aboulkassem
1
6
4
6
7
24.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Giannicola Misasi
2
6
6
H2H
Piotr Pawlak
0
2
1
24.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Iacopo Sada
2
1
6
10
H2H
Giordan Kunz
1
6
2
2
24.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Daniel Litvinov
2
6
6
H2H
Waleed Elsaraf
0
4
3
24.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Amr Elsayed
2
6
6
H2H
Dennis Katzenwadel
0
3
3
M15 Cairo
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
25.11.19
Finale
Fabrizio Ornago/Matias Zukas
1
3
H2H
Piotr Matuszewski/Daniel Michalski
odustajanje
0
2
25.11.19
Polufinale
Fabrizio Ornago/Matias Zukas
2
6
7
H2H
Atharva Sharma/Dhruv Sunish
0
3
6
4
25.11.19
Polufinale
Piotr Matuszewski/Daniel Michalski
2
6
4
10
H2H
Ignacio Monzon/Fermin Tenti
1
4
6
2
25.11.19
Četvrtfinale
Fabrizio Ornago/Matias Zukas
2
6
6
H2H
Egor Matvievici/Oleg Prihodko
0
4
4
25.11.19
Četvrtfinale
Ignacio Monzon/Fermin Tenti
1
w/o
H2H
Filip Duda/Niels Lootsma
0
25.11.19
Četvrtfinale
Piotr Matuszewski/Daniel Michalski
2
6
6
H2H
Stefano Battaglino/Sebastian Prechtel
0
3
4
25.11.19
Četvrtfinale
Atharva Sharma/Dhruv Sunish
2
6
6
H2H
Adrian Exposito/Carles Hernandez
0
3
4
25.11.19
1. kolo
Fabrizio Ornago/Matias Zukas
2
6
6
H2H
Joao Marcos Nusdeo/Bartosz Wojnar
0
4
1
25.11.19
1. kolo
Ignacio Monzon/Fermin Tenti
2
7
6
H2H
Andreas Ignacio Pasutti/Octavio Volpi
0
5
1
25.11.19
1. kolo
Egor Matvievici/Oleg Prihodko
2
7
6
H2H
Peter Nagy/Simone Roncalli
0
5
4
25.11.19
1. kolo
Piotr Matuszewski/Daniel Michalski
2
6
6
10
H2H
Alex Marti Pujolras/Pol Martin Tiffon
1
4
7
5
6
25.11.19
1. kolo
Stefano Battaglino/Sebastian Prechtel
2
7
6
12
H2H
Fabio Coelho/Manfred Fellin
1
5
7
0
10
25.11.19
1. kolo
Atharva Sharma/Dhruv Sunish
2
3
6
10
H2H
Franco Feitt/Facundo Juarez
1
6
4
8
25.11.19
1. kolo
Filip Duda/Niels Lootsma
2
7
3
10
H2H
Amr Elsayed/Sherif Makhlouf
1
5
6
7
25.11.19
1. kolo
Adrian Exposito/Carles Hernandez
2
5
6
10
H2H
Edoardo Lavagno/Marco Miceli
1
7
4
6
<