M15 Benicarlo 2019 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
ATP: Vienna
ATP: Basel
ATP: Brest Challenger
ATP: Hamburg Challenger
ATP: Lima Challenger
ATP: Liuzhou Challenger
ATP: Traralgon Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Benicarlo
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Doha
ATP: M15 Junin
ATP: M15 Liberec
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M25 Fayetteville
ATP: M25 Fort Worth
ATP: M25 Monastir
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
M15 Benicarlo live, $15K
M15 Benicarlo
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
27.10.19
Finale
Carlos Gimeno Valero
2
6
6
H2H
Francisco Andreu Garcia
0
1
2
26.10.19
Polufinale
Carlos Gimeno Valero
2
6
6
H2H
Alvaro Lopez San Martin
0
2
2
26.10.19
Polufinale
Francisco Andreu Garcia
2
6
4
6
H2H
Alexander Zhurbin
1
1
6
3
25.10.19
Četvrtfinale
Alexander Zhurbin
2
7
7
H2H
Pablo Llamas Ruiz
0
5
6
9
25.10.19
Četvrtfinale
Alvaro Lopez San Martin
2
4
7
6
H2H
Johan Nikles
1
6
5
0
25.10.19
Četvrtfinale
Carlos Gimeno Valero
2
6
5
6
H2H
Carlos Sanchez Jover
1
2
7
4
25.10.19
Četvrtfinale
Francisco Andreu Garcia
2
7
6
H2H
Matthew Mendez
0
5
0
24.10.19
2. kolo
Alexander Zhurbin
1
6
4
H2H
Nicolas Alvarez Varona
odustajanje
0
4
1
24.10.19
2. kolo
Alvaro Lopez San Martin
2
4
6
6
H2H
Tiago Cacao
1
6
2
0
24.10.19
2. kolo
Johan Nikles
2
7
6
H2H
Imanol Lopez Morillo
0
5
2
24.10.19
2. kolo
Matthew Mendez
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Bouquet
0
3
2
24.10.19
2. kolo
Carlos Sanchez Jover
2
6
7
6
H2H
Miguel Damas
1
7
3
5
3
24.10.19
2. kolo
Carlos Gimeno Valero
2
7
6
H2H
Georgii Kravchenko
0
5
3
24.10.19
2. kolo
Pablo Llamas Ruiz
2
6
6
H2H
Maxime Mora
0
1
4
24.10.19
2. kolo
Francisco Andreu Garcia
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss
0
3
4
23.10.19
1. kolo
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss
2
6
7
H2H
Diego Barreto Sanchez
0
3
5
23.10.19
1. kolo
Alexander Zhurbin
2
6
6
6
H2H
Stefano Baldoni
1
7
2
4
1
23.10.19
1. kolo
Alvaro Lopez San Martin
2
6
6
H2H
Oriol Fillat Gimenez
0
3
0
23.10.19
1. kolo
Johan Nikles
1
6
4
H2H
Carlos Lopez Montagud
odustajanje
0
0
1
23.10.19
1. kolo
Maxime Mora
2
6
6
H2H
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo
0
3
4
23.10.19
1. kolo
Matthew Mendez
2
6
6
H2H
Kuzey Cekirge
0
4
0
23.10.19
1. kolo
Lucas Bouquet
2
6
6
H2H
Zizou Bergs
0
3
3
23.10.19
1. kolo
Tiago Cacao
2
2
6
6
H2H
Eduard Esteve Lobato
1
6
1
4
23.10.19
1. kolo
Miguel Damas
2
6
6
7
H2H
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo
1
7
2
4
6
1
23.10.19
1. kolo
Carlos Sanchez Jover
2
7
6
H2H
Sebastian Defilippis
0
6
5
4
23.10.19
1. kolo
Nicolas Alvarez Varona
2
7
6
H2H
Andrey Chepelev
0
6
6
1
23.10.19
1. kolo
Carlos Gimeno Valero
2
7
6
H2H
Pol Martin Tiffon
0
5
4
23.10.19
1. kolo
Georgii Kravchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Timofey Skatov
0
1
2
23.10.19
1. kolo
Pablo Llamas Ruiz
2
6
6
H2H
Richard Zusman
0
1
1
23.10.19
1. kolo
Francisco Andreu Garcia
2
6
6
H2H
Jarmo Perez Wienese
0
1
3
24.10.19
1. kolo
Imanol Lopez Morillo
2
1
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Winter Lopez
1
6
2
4
21.10.19
kval.
Stefano Baldoni
2
6
6
H2H
Kuzey Cekirge
0
0
3
21.10.19
kval.
Matthew Mendez
2
5
7
10
H2H
Francisco Cabral
1
7
6
4
4
21.10.19
kval.
Lucas Bouquet
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Sanchez
0
2
0
21.10.19
kval.
Miguel Damas
2
1
6
10
H2H
Giovanni Rizzuti
1
6
4
5
21.10.19
kval.
Diego Barreto Sanchez
2
6
6
H2H
Valentin Vanta
0
4
2
21.10.19
kval.
Oriol Fillat Gimenez
2
6
6
H2H
Pol Fernandez
0
4
0
21.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Giovanni Rizzuti
2
6
7
H2H
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza
0
0
5
21.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Stefano Baldoni
2
6
6
H2H
Vicente Oliver Moratalla
0
3
2
21.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Matthew Mendez
2
7
6
H2H
Zakhar Trapeznikov
0
6
4
1
21.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Lucas Bouquet
2
6
6
H2H
David Enfedaque Manogue
0
0
0
21.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Francisco Cabral
2
7
6
H2H
Jackson Varney
0
6
2
4
21.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Miguel Damas
2
6
6
H2H
Jose Vicent Monsonis Uso
0
1
1
21.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Valentin Vanta
2
6
6
11
H2H
Carles Hernandez
1
1
7
6
9
21.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Pol Fernandez
2
3
6
10
H2H
Alex Martinez
1
6
0
7
21.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Kuzey Cekirge
2
6
4
10
H2H
Juan Ignacio Alcalde
1
4
6
8
21.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Diego Barreto Sanchez
2
6
6
H2H
Alvaro Guillen Meza
0
1
2
21.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Luca Sanchez
2
6
6
H2H
Xavier Gabarro
0
4
0
21.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Oriol Fillat Gimenez
2
6
6
H2H
Sheil Kotecha
0
2
3
20.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Giovanni Rizzuti
2
7
6
H2H
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando
0
6
3
1
20.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Stefano Baldoni
2
6
6
H2H
Goncalo Falcao
0
3
3
20.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Matthew Mendez
2
6
6
H2H
Maxim Turyev
0
0
1
20.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Lucas Bouquet
2
6
7
H2H
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia
0
3
5
20.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Jose Vicent Monsonis Uso
2
6
6
H2H
Nacho Serra Sanchez
0
3
4
20.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Francisco Cabral
2
6
3
10
H2H
Pol Sanchez Vinas
1
2
6
4
20.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Miguel Damas
2
6
4
10
H2H
Sergi Perez Contri
1
3
6
6
20.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Valentin Vanta
2
6
6
H2H
Joaquin Marquez
0
1
1
20.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Pol Fernandez
2
6
6
H2H
Samuel Guarin
0
2
1
20.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Xavier Gabarro
2
6
6
H2H
Ilya Rudiukov
0
3
4
20.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Zakhar Trapeznikov
2
6
6
H2H
Pau Perez Contri
0
4
1
20.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Juan Ignacio Alcalde
2
6
6
H2H
Max Van Wijk
0
2
2
20.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Kuzey Cekirge
2
6
6
H2H
Emilien Voisin
0
4
4
20.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza
2
6
6
H2H
Carles Arteche Vaquer
0
2
1
20.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Sheil Kotecha
2
1
6
10
H2H
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez
1
6
4
6
20.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Jackson Varney
2
6
6
H2H
Arjun Mehrotra
0
2
4
20.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Vicente Oliver Moratalla
2
6
6
H2H
Oscar Traviesa Mola
0
2
1
20.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Alvaro Guillen Meza
2
6
6
H2H
Nacho Vicente
0
1
4
20.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Alex Martinez
2
6
2
10
H2H
Alejandro Valencia
1
1
6
7
20.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Carles Hernandez
2
6
7
H2H
Alejandro Garcia
0
4
6
4
20.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Diego Barreto Sanchez
2
6
6
H2H
Hazem Naow
0
2
4
20.10.19
1. kolo kval.
David Enfedaque Manogue
2
7
3
10
H2H
Pablo Jimenez Martinez
1
6
5
6
3
20.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Luca Sanchez
2
6
6
H2H
Matthew Mosejczuk
0
4
0
20.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Oriol Fillat Gimenez
2
6
2
10
H2H
Ivan Denisov
1
3
6
3
M15 Benicarlo
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
21.10.19
Finale
Pablo Llamas Ruiz/Benjamin Winter Lopez
2
6
6
H2H
Zizou Bergs/Tiago Cacao
0
3
4
21.10.19
Polufinale
Zizou Bergs/Tiago Cacao
2
6
7
H2H
Francisco Cabral/Johan Nikles
0
4
5
21.10.19
Polufinale
Pablo Llamas Ruiz/Benjamin Winter Lopez
2
2
6
10
H2H
Andrey Chepelev/Goncalo Falcao
1
6
2
6
21.10.19
Četvrtfinale
Francisco Cabral/Johan Nikles
2
6
6
H2H
Nacho Morant Martin/Jarmo Perez Wienese
0
0
2
21.10.19
Četvrtfinale
Zizou Bergs/Tiago Cacao
2
6
6
H2H
Georgii Kravchenko/Valentin Vanta
0
4
2
21.10.19
Četvrtfinale
Pablo Llamas Ruiz/Benjamin Winter Lopez
2
6
6
H2H
Hazem Naow/Jackson Varney
0
2
4
21.10.19
Četvrtfinale
Andrey Chepelev/Goncalo Falcao
2
5
6
10
H2H
Imanol Lopez Morillo/Maxime Mora
1
7
3
8
21.10.19
1. kolo
Imanol Lopez Morillo/Maxime Mora
1
2
H2H
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando/Miguel Damas
odustajanje
0
0
21.10.19
1. kolo
Francisco Cabral/Johan Nikles
2
6
6
H2H
Stefano Baldoni/Giovanni Rizzuti
0
4
1
21.10.19
1. kolo
Nacho Morant Martin/Jarmo Perez Wienese
1
w/o
H2H
Nicolas Alvarez Varona/Carlos Sanchez Jover
0
21.10.19
1. kolo
Zizou Bergs/Tiago Cacao
2
6
6
H2H
Pol Fernandez/Oriol Fillat Gimenez
0
2
2
21.10.19
1. kolo
Georgii Kravchenko/Valentin Vanta
2
6
7
H2H
Pablo Jimenez Martinez/Jose Vicent Monsonis Uso
0
4
6
4
21.10.19
1. kolo
Hazem Naow/Jackson Varney
2
7
6
H2H
Sheil Kotecha/Ilya Rudiukov
0
6
5
4
21.10.19
1. kolo
Pablo Llamas Ruiz/Benjamin Winter Lopez
2
6
6
H2H
Matthew Mosejczuk/Richard Zusman
0
1
0
21.10.19
1. kolo
Andrey Chepelev/Goncalo Falcao
2
6
7
H2H
Lucas Bouquet/Emilien Voisin
0
3
6
3
<