M15 Antalya 2020 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
ATP: Cordoba
ATP: Montpellier
ATP: Pune
ATP: Dallas Challenger
ATP: Launceston Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M25 Lima
ATP: M25 Nonthaburi
ATP: M25 Palm Coast
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
M15 Antalya live, $15K
M15 Antalya
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
09.02.20
Finale
Giovanni Fonio
2
4
6
6
H2H
Michael Vrbensky
1
6
4
3
08.02.20
Polufinale
Giovanni Fonio
2
7
7
H2H
Davide Galoppini
0
5
5
08.02.20
Polufinale
Michael Vrbensky
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandar Lazarov
0
0
1
07.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Davide Galoppini
2
3
6
6
H2H
Bogdan Borza
1
6
3
3
07.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Giovanni Fonio
2
6
6
H2H
Filip Cristian Jianu
0
1
3
07.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Alexandar Lazarov
2
6
6
H2H
Riccardo Bonadio
0
1
1
07.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Michael Vrbensky
1
w/o
H2H
Zsombor Piros
0
06.02.20
2. kolo
Riccardo Bonadio
2
6
6
H2H
Pietro Rondoni
0
4
2
06.02.20
2. kolo
Davide Galoppini
1
6
1
H2H
Ivan Nedelko
odustajanje
0
1
0
06.02.20
2. kolo
Bogdan Borza
2
7
6
H2H
Ivan Davydov
0
5
3
06.02.20
2. kolo
Giovanni Fonio
2
4
6
6
H2H
Daniel Michalski
1
6
4
3
06.02.20
2. kolo
Alexandar Lazarov
2
6
7
H2H
David Jorda Sanchis
0
1
6
4
06.02.20
2. kolo
Zsombor Piros
2
6
6
6
H2H
Alex Marti Pujolras
1
7
3
4
1
06.02.20
2. kolo
Filip Cristian Jianu
2
6
6
H2H
Denys Klok
0
2
1
06.02.20
2. kolo
Michael Vrbensky
2
6
6
H2H
Shinji Hazawa
0
0
4
04.02.20
1. kolo
Ivan Nedelko
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Bortolotti
0
4
3
04.02.20
1. kolo
Riccardo Bonadio
2
2
7
6
H2H
Max Houkes
1
6
6
4
4
04.02.20
1. kolo
Denys Klok
2
6
6
H2H
Taiyo Yamanaka
0
1
4
04.02.20
1. kolo
Ivan Davydov
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Sallay
0
4
4
04.02.20
1. kolo
Giovanni Fonio
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Prevosto
0
1
2
05.02.20
1. kolo
David Jorda Sanchis
2
6
6
H2H
Matei Adrian Georgescu
0
3
0
05.02.20
1. kolo
Pietro Rondoni
2
7
6
H2H
Dragos Dima
0
6
7
4
05.02.20
1. kolo
Davide Galoppini
2
6
6
H2H
Gorazd Srbljak
0
1
1
05.02.20
1. kolo
Bogdan Borza
2
6
7
H2H
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
0
2
6
5
05.02.20
1. kolo
Alexandar Lazarov
2
5
6
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Paz
1
7
1
3
05.02.20
1. kolo
Zsombor Piros
2
6
7
H2H
Kazuki Shimizu
0
3
5
05.02.20
1. kolo
Alex Marti Pujolras
2
6
6
H2H
Bogdan Ionut Apostol
0
3
0
05.02.20
1. kolo
Filip Cristian Jianu
2
6
6
H2H
Mert Naci Turker
0
2
1
05.02.20
1. kolo
Michael Vrbensky
2
6
6
H2H
Mert Alkaya
0
2
4
05.02.20
1. kolo
Shinji Hazawa
2
5
7
6
H2H
Vladislav Ivanov
1
7
5
1
05.02.20
1. kolo
Daniel Michalski
2
7
6
H2H
Gustaf Strom
0
6
5
0
04.02.20
kval.
Bogdan Borza
2
6
1
10
H2H
Dragos Nicolae Madaras
1
1
6
7
04.02.20
kval.
Vladislav Ivanov
2
6
6
H2H
Viacheslav Yulik
0
1
1
04.02.20
kval.
Gorazd Srbljak
2
7
6
H2H
Nicolas Bruna
0
5
2
04.02.20
kval.
Kazuki Shimizu
2
6
6
H2H
Tomislav Jotovski
0
3
2
04.02.20
kval.
Alex Marti Pujolras
2
6
6
H2H
Kristof Minarik
0
0
1
04.02.20
kval.
Gustaf Strom
2
6
2
10
H2H
Cengiz Aksu
1
4
6
8
03.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Tomislav Jotovski
2
6
6
H2H
Tom Clavel
0
4
1
03.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Bogdan Borza
2
6
6
H2H
Halil Aydogdu
0
3
4
03.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Viacheslav Yulik
2
4
6
10
H2H
Michalis Sakellaridis
1
6
1
4
03.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Nicolas Bruna
2
2
6
10
H2H
Cihan Akay
1
6
4
4
03.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Cengiz Aksu
2
7
1
10
H2H
Kaan Cepel
1
6
1
6
2
03.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Dragos Nicolae Madaras
2
6
6
H2H
Vicente Oliver Moratalla
0
2
4
03.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Vladislav Ivanov
2
6
6
H2H
Lautaro Agustin Falabella
0
4
1
03.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Gorazd Srbljak
2
7
7
H2H
Esteban Bruna
0
5
5
03.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Kazuki Shimizu
2
6
6
H2H
Umut Akkoyun
0
2
3
03.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Alex Marti Pujolras
2
6
6
H2H
Michel Hopp
0
3
3
03.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Kristof Minarik
2
6
7
H2H
Alberto Bronzetti
0
4
6
1
03.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Gustaf Strom
2
0
6
10
H2H
Federico Campana
1
6
1
6
02.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Tomislav Jotovski
2
6
6
H2H
Oscar Traviesa Mola
0
0
3
02.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Esteban Bruna
2
7
4
10
H2H
Obrad Markovski
1
6
5
6
8
02.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Bogdan Borza
2
6
6
H2H
Okan Okyay
0
0
0
02.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Viacheslav Yulik
2
6
6
H2H
Arjun Mahadevan
0
3
2
02.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Nicolas Bruna
2
7
5
10
H2H
Kaya Arinc
1
5
7
2
02.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Cengiz Aksu
2
6
2
11
H2H
Gokberk Ergeneman
1
4
6
9
02.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Michalis Sakellaridis
2
6
6
H2H
Danilo Krunic
0
1
2
02.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Dragos Nicolae Madaras
2
6
6
H2H
Vladislav Gorbatenko
0
4
0
02.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Vladislav Ivanov
2
6
6
H2H
Francesco Cano
0
1
1
02.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Umut Akkoyun
2
6
2
10
H2H
Berk Ilkel
1
2
6
7
02.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Gorazd Srbljak
2
6
7
H2H
Pol Sanchez Vinas
0
3
6
4
02.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Kaan Cepel
2
6
6
H2H
Antoniu Aurel Tamas
0
0
0
02.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Alberto Bronzetti
2
2
6
10
H2H
Gokberk Saritas
1
6
0
7
02.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Kazuki Shimizu
2
7
6
H2H
Grigoriy Korobeynikov
0
6
5
2
02.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Alex Marti Pujolras
2
6
6
H2H
Mario Aleksic
0
0
4
02.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Cihan Akay
2
6
6
H2H
Emanuele Mazzeschi
0
2
3
02.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Lautaro Agustin Falabella
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Romay
0
4
4
02.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Tom Clavel
2
6
6
10
H2H
Janos Fekete
1
7
1
4
4
02.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Kristof Minarik
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Carlos Garcia Garcia
0
4
2
02.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Halil Aydogdu
2
6
6
H2H
Umut Kaan Yenilmez
0
3
3
02.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Vicente Oliver Moratalla
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksei Martynenko
0
3
0
02.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Gustaf Strom
2
6
6
H2H
Bruno Pujol Navarro
0
3
0
02.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Michel Hopp
2
7
7
H2H
Jakob Johansson-Holm
0
6
2
6
5
02.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Federico Campana
2
6
6
H2H
Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy
0
1
1
M15 Antalya
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
08.02.20
Finale
Daniel Michalski/Michael Vrbensky
2
6
2
12
H2H
Max Houkes/David Jorda Sanchis
1
1
6
10
07.02.20
Polufinale
Daniel Michalski/Michael Vrbensky
2
6
7
10
H2H
Riccardo Bonadio/Marco Bortolotti
1
7
3
5
5
07.02.20
Polufinale
Max Houkes/David Jorda Sanchis
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Davydov/Denys Klok
0
2
4
07.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Riccardo Bonadio/Marco Bortolotti
2
6
6
H2H
Tomislav Jotovski/Gorazd Srbljak
0
2
2
07.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Ivan Davydov/Denys Klok
2
7
4
10
H2H
Cengiz Aksu/Osmancan Soyler
1
6
1
6
7
07.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Daniel Michalski/Michael Vrbensky
2
3
6
10
H2H
Shinji Hazawa/Taiyo Yamanaka
1
6
3
3
07.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Max Houkes/David Jorda Sanchis
2
6
6
H2H
Tuna Altuna/Alexandar Lazarov
0
4
3
04.02.20
1. kolo
Tomislav Jotovski/Gorazd Srbljak
1
0
H2H
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Dragos Nicolae Madaras
odustajanje
0
1
05.02.20
1. kolo
Cengiz Aksu/Osmancan Soyler
2
7
6
H2H
Cihan Akay/Halil Aydogdu
0
6
4
3
05.02.20
1. kolo
Shinji Hazawa/Taiyo Yamanaka
2
7
6
H2H
Kaan Cepel/Maxime Hamou
0
5
3
06.02.20
1. kolo
Tuna Altuna/Alexandar Lazarov
2
7
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Paz/Luca Prevosto
0
5
4
06.02.20
1. kolo
Riccardo Bonadio/Marco Bortolotti
2
6
6
H2H
Bogdan Borza/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
0
3
2
06.02.20
1. kolo
Ivan Davydov/Denys Klok
2
7
4
15
H2H
Giovanni Fonio/Davide Galoppini
1
6
5
6
13
06.02.20
1. kolo
Daniel Michalski/Michael Vrbensky
2
6
6
H2H
Zsombor Piros/Peter Sallay
0
2
2
06.02.20
1. kolo
Max Houkes/David Jorda Sanchis
2
6
6
H2H
Umut Akkoyun/Mert Naci Turker
0
3
3
<