M15 Antalya 2020 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live

M15 Antalya live, $15K

muškarci singl zemlja Turkey M15 Antalya Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.20
Finale
Giovanni Fonio 2 4 6 6
Michael Vrbensky 1 6 4 3
08.02.20
Polufinale
Giovanni Fonio 2 7 7
Davide Galoppini 0 5 5
08.02.20
Polufinale
Michael Vrbensky 2 6 6
Alexandar Lazarov 0 0 1
07.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Davide Galoppini 2 3 6 6
Bogdan Borza 1 6 3 3
07.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Giovanni Fonio 2 6 6
Filip Cristian Jianu 0 1 3
07.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Alexandar Lazarov 2 6 6
Riccardo Bonadio 0 1 1
07.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Michael Vrbensky 1 w/o
Zsombor Piros 0
06.02.20
2. kolo
Riccardo Bonadio 2 6 6
Pietro Rondoni 0 4 2
06.02.20
2. kolo
Davide Galoppini 1 6 1
Ivan Nedelko odustajanje 0 1 0
06.02.20
2. kolo
Bogdan Borza 2 7 6
Ivan Davydov 0 5 3
06.02.20
2. kolo
Giovanni Fonio 2 4 6 6
Daniel Michalski 1 6 4 3
06.02.20
2. kolo
Alexandar Lazarov 2 6 7
David Jorda Sanchis 0 1 64
06.02.20
2. kolo
Zsombor Piros 2 6 6 6
Alex Marti Pujolras 1 73 4 1
06.02.20
2. kolo
Filip Cristian Jianu 2 6 6
Denys Klok 0 2 1
06.02.20
2. kolo
Michael Vrbensky 2 6 6
Shinji Hazawa 0 0 4
04.02.20
1. kolo
Ivan Nedelko 2 6 6
Marco Bortolotti 0 4 3
04.02.20
1. kolo
Riccardo Bonadio 2 2 7 6
Max Houkes 1 6 64 4
04.02.20
1. kolo
Denys Klok 2 6 6
Taiyo Yamanaka 0 1 4
04.02.20
1. kolo
Ivan Davydov 2 6 6
Peter Sallay 0 4 4
04.02.20
1. kolo
Giovanni Fonio 2 6 6
Luca Prevosto 0 1 2
05.02.20
1. kolo
David Jorda Sanchis 2 6 6
Matei Adrian Georgescu 0 3 0
05.02.20
1. kolo
Pietro Rondoni 2 7 6
Dragos Dima 0 67 4
05.02.20
1. kolo
Davide Galoppini 2 6 6
Gorazd Srbljak 0 1 1
05.02.20
1. kolo
Bogdan Borza 2 6 7
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 0 2 65
05.02.20
1. kolo
Alexandar Lazarov 2 5 6 6
Juan Pablo Paz 1 7 1 3
05.02.20
1. kolo
Zsombor Piros 2 6 7
Kazuki Shimizu 0 3 5
05.02.20
1. kolo
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 6 6
Bogdan Ionut Apostol 0 3 0
05.02.20
1. kolo
Filip Cristian Jianu 2 6 6
Mert Naci Turker 0 2 1
05.02.20
1. kolo
Michael Vrbensky 2 6 6
Mert Alkaya 0 2 4
05.02.20
1. kolo
Shinji Hazawa 2 5 7 6
Vladislav Ivanov 1 7 5 1
05.02.20
1. kolo
Daniel Michalski 2 7 6
Gustaf Strom 0 65 0
04.02.20
kval.
Bogdan Borza 2 6 1 10
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 1 1 6 7
04.02.20
kval.
Vladislav Ivanov 2 6 6
Viacheslav Yulik 0 1 1
04.02.20
kval.
Gorazd Srbljak 2 7 6
Nicolas Bruna 0 5 2
04.02.20
kval.
Kazuki Shimizu 2 6 6
Tomislav Jotovski 0 3 2
04.02.20
kval.
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 6 6
Kristof Minarik 0 0 1
04.02.20
kval.
Gustaf Strom 2 6 2 10
Cengiz Aksu 1 4 6 8
03.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Tomislav Jotovski 2 6 6
Tom Clavel 0 4 1
03.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Bogdan Borza 2 6 6
Halil Aydogdu 0 3 4
03.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Viacheslav Yulik 2 4 6 10
Michalis Sakellaridis 1 6 1 4
03.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Nicolas Bruna 2 2 6 10
Cihan Akay 1 6 4 4
03.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Cengiz Aksu 2 7 1 10
Kaan Cepel 1 61 6 2
03.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 2 6 6
Vicente Oliver Moratalla 0 2 4
03.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Vladislav Ivanov 2 6 6
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 0 4 1
03.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Gorazd Srbljak 2 7 7
Esteban Bruna 0 5 5
03.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Kazuki Shimizu 2 6 6
Umut Akkoyun 0 2 3
03.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 6 6
Michel Hopp 0 3 3
03.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Kristof Minarik 2 6 7
Alberto Bronzetti 0 4 61
03.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Gustaf Strom 2 0 6 10
Federico Campana 1 6 1 6
02.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Tomislav Jotovski 2 6 6
Oscar Traviesa Mola 0 0 3
02.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Esteban Bruna 2 7 4 10
Obrad Markovski 1 65 6 8
02.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Bogdan Borza 2 6 6
Okan Okyay 0 0 0
02.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Viacheslav Yulik 2 6 6
Arjun Mahadevan 0 3 2
02.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Nicolas Bruna 2 7 5 10
Kaya Arinc 1 5 7 2
02.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Cengiz Aksu 2 6 2 11
Gokberk Ergeneman 1 4 6 9
02.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Michalis Sakellaridis 2 6 6
Danilo Krunic 0 1 2
02.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 2 6 6
Vladislav Gorbatenko 0 4 0
02.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Vladislav Ivanov 2 6 6
Francesco Cano 0 1 1
02.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Umut Akkoyun 2 6 2 10
Berk Ilkel 1 2 6 7
02.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Gorazd Srbljak 2 6 7
Pol Sanchez Vinas 0 3 64
02.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Kaan Cepel 2 6 6
Antoniu Aurel Tamas 0 0 0
02.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Alberto Bronzetti 2 2 6 10
Gokberk Saritas 1 6 0 7
02.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Kazuki Shimizu 2 7 6
Grigoriy Korobeynikov 0 65 2
02.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 6 6
Mario Aleksic 0 0 4
02.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Cihan Akay 2 6 6
Emanuele Mazzeschi 0 2 3
02.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 2 6 6
Alexander Romay 0 4 4
02.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Tom Clavel 2 6 6 10
Janos Fekete 1 71 4 4
02.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Kristof Minarik 2 6 6
Juan Carlos Garcia Garcia 0 4 2
02.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Halil Aydogdu 2 6 6
Umut Kaan Yenilmez 0 3 3
02.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Vicente Oliver Moratalla 2 6 6
Aleksei Martynenko 0 3 0
02.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Gustaf Strom 2 6 6
Bruno Pujol Navarro 0 3 0
02.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Michel Hopp 2 7 7
Jakob Johansson-Holm 0 62 65
02.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Federico Campana 2 6 6
Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy 0 1 1
muškarci parovi zemlja Turkey M15 Antalya Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.20
Finale
Daniel Michalski/Michael Vrbensky 2 6 2 12
Max Houkes/David Jorda Sanchis 1 1 6 10
07.02.20
Polufinale
Daniel Michalski/Michael Vrbensky 2 6 7 10
Riccardo Bonadio/Marco Bortolotti 1 73 5 5
07.02.20
Polufinale
Max Houkes/David Jorda Sanchis 2 6 6
Ivan Davydov/Denys Klok 0 2 4
07.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Riccardo Bonadio/Marco Bortolotti 2 6 6
Tomislav Jotovski/Gorazd Srbljak 0 2 2
07.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Ivan Davydov/Denys Klok 2 7 4 10
Cengiz Aksu/Osmancan Soyler 1 61 6 7
07.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Daniel Michalski/Michael Vrbensky 2 3 6 10
Shinji Hazawa/Taiyo Yamanaka 1 6 3 3
07.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Max Houkes/David Jorda Sanchis 2 6 6
Tuna Altuna/Alexandar Lazarov 0 4 3
04.02.20
1. kolo
Tomislav Jotovski/Gorazd Srbljak 1 0
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Dragos Nicolae Madaras odustajanje 0 1
05.02.20
1. kolo
Cengiz Aksu/Osmancan Soyler 2 7 6
Cihan Akay/Halil Aydogdu 0 64 3
05.02.20
1. kolo
Shinji Hazawa/Taiyo Yamanaka 2 7 6
Kaan Cepel/Maxime Hamou 0 5 3
06.02.20
1. kolo
Tuna Altuna/Alexandar Lazarov 2 7 6
Juan Pablo Paz/Luca Prevosto 0 5 4
06.02.20
1. kolo
Riccardo Bonadio/Marco Bortolotti 2 6 6
Bogdan Borza/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 0 3 2
06.02.20
1. kolo
Ivan Davydov/Denys Klok 2 7 4 15
Giovanni Fonio/Davide Galoppini 1 65 6 13
06.02.20
1. kolo
Daniel Michalski/Michael Vrbensky 2 6 6
Zsombor Piros/Peter Sallay 0 2 2
06.02.20
1. kolo
Max Houkes/David Jorda Sanchis 2 6 6
Umut Akkoyun/Mert Naci Turker 0 3 3
<