M15 Antalya 2019 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live

M15 Antalya live, $15K

muškarci singl zemlja Turkey M15 Antalya Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
19.01.19
Polufinale
Riccardo Bellotti 2 6 6
Alexander Shevchenko 0 2 2
19.01.19
Polufinale
Davide Galoppini 2 7 6
Dejan Katic 0 62 4
18.01.19
Četvrtfinale
Dejan Katic 2 6 6
Maciej Rajski 0 4 2
18.01.19
Četvrtfinale
Riccardo Bellotti 1 w/o
Paul Woerner 0
18.01.19
Četvrtfinale
Davide Galoppini 2 6 6 6
Nicolae Frunza 1 75 1 1
18.01.19
Četvrtfinale
Alexander Shevchenko 2 6 6
Omar Giacalone 0 3 4
17.01.19
2. kolo
Dejan Katic 2 6 6
Luis Gomar Monio 0 2 0
17.01.19
2. kolo
Maciej Rajski 2 2 6 6
Antonio Massara 1 6 2 3
17.01.19
2. kolo
Riccardo Bellotti 2 6 6
Razvan Marius Codescu 0 3 0
17.01.19
2. kolo
Omar Giacalone 2 6 6
Ergi Kirkin 0 2 2
17.01.19
2. kolo
Davide Galoppini 2 6 6
Tom Fawcett 0 3 2
17.01.19
2. kolo
Paul Woerner 1 4 6 1
Alexander Ritschard odustajanje 0 6 4 0
17.01.19
2. kolo
Nicolae Frunza 2 6 6
Timofey Skatov 0 3 1
17.01.19
2. kolo
Alexander Shevchenko 2 6 6
Hiroyasu Ehara 0 3 1
16.01.19
1. kolo
Dejan Katic 2 6 6
Vladimir Korolev 0 4 0
16.01.19
1. kolo
Maciej Rajski 2 6 6
Kaya Arinc 0 2 0
16.01.19
1. kolo
Riccardo Bellotti 2 6 7
Moritz Thiem 0 1 5
16.01.19
1. kolo
Omar Giacalone 2 7 6
Samuel Brosset 0 5 3
16.01.19
1. kolo
Antonio Massara 2 1 6 6
Simone Roncalli 1 6 3 2
16.01.19
1. kolo
Davide Galoppini 2 6 6
Sagadat Ayap 0 2 3
16.01.19
1. kolo
Paul Woerner 2 6 0 6
Duje Kekez 1 4 6 2
16.01.19
1. kolo
Nicolae Frunza 2 7 6
Mathieu Perchicot 0 65 1
16.01.19
1. kolo
Razvan Marius Codescu 2 6 6
Mert Alkaya 0 2 4
16.01.19
1. kolo
Luis Gomar Monio 2 6 6 6
Pavel Nejedly 1 2 74 4
16.01.19
1. kolo
Timofey Skatov 2 6 4 7
Nikita Mashtakov 1 4 6 5
16.01.19
1. kolo
Alexander Shevchenko 2 6 2 6
Alexander Ovcharov 1 2 6 1
17.01.19
1. kolo
Hiroyasu Ehara 2 6 6 6
Matej Sabanov 1 4 77 4
17.01.19
1. kolo
Alexander Ritschard 2 6 6
Sarp Agabigun 0 2 1
17.01.19
1. kolo
Tom Fawcett 2 6 6
Gokberk Ergeneman 0 3 4
17.01.19
1. kolo
Ergi Kirkin 2 7 4 7
Matyas Fuele 1 63 6 64
15.01.19
kval.
Alexander Ovcharov 1 w/o
Valentin Vanta 0
16.01.19
kval.
Gokberk Ergeneman 2 6 6
Edoardo Bottino 0 4 3
16.01.19
kval.
Matej Sabanov 2 6 6
Dostanbek Tashbulatov 0 1 3
16.01.19
kval.
Razvan Marius Codescu 2 5 6 10
Alexander Crnokrak 1 7 3 7
16.01.19
kval.
Matyas Fuele 2 6 6
Jaime Fermosell Delgado 0 3 1
16.01.19
kval.
Luis Gomar Monio 2 6 6
Ivan Sabanov 0 2 4
13.01.19
1. kolo kval.
Gokberk Ergeneman 2 6 7
Oliver Benneweis Pramming 0 3 5
13.01.19
1. kolo kval.
Valentin Vanta 2 6 6
Mustafa Can Gunes 0 0 1
13.01.19
1. kolo kval.
Alexander Ovcharov 2 6 6
Klim Ivanov 0 0 2
13.01.19
1. kolo kval.
Luis Gomar Monio 1 6 2
Burak Bilgin odustajanje 0 2 0
14.01.19
1. kolo kval.
Matej Sabanov 2 6 6
Daniil Gusev 0 3 0
14.01.19
1. kolo kval.
Ivan Sabanov 2 6 6
Juan Ignacio Alcalde 0 1 4
14.01.19
1. kolo kval.
Jaime Fermosell Delgado 2 6 6
Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu 0 1 2
14.01.19
1. kolo kval.
Razvan Marius Codescu 2 6 6
Dimitrios Choumis 0 2 3
14.01.19
1. kolo kval.
Dostanbek Tashbulatov 2 6 7
Gianmarco Ferrari 0 2 5
14.01.19
1. kolo kval.
Alexander Crnokrak 2 7 6
Michalis Sakellaridis 0 5 1
14.01.19
1. kolo kval.
Matyas Fuele 2 6 6 10
Bulat Galiev 1 74 3 7
14.01.19
1. kolo kval.
Edoardo Bottino 2 6 7
Bingyu Yu 0 3 5
muškarci parovi zemlja Turkey M15 Antalya Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
14.01.19
Finale
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov 2 6 7
Sarp Agabigun/Nicolae Frunza 0 1 5
14.01.19
Polufinale
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov 2 6 6
Riccardo Bellotti/Alexander Shevchenko 0 0 4
14.01.19
Polufinale
Sarp Agabigun/Nicolae Frunza 2 6 6
Omar Giacalone/Duje Kekez 0 2 2
14.01.19
Četvrtfinale
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov 1 w/o
Maciej Rajski/Paul Woerner 0
14.01.19
Četvrtfinale
Riccardo Bellotti/Alexander Shevchenko 2 6 6
Pavel Nejedly/Simone Roncalli 0 4 4
14.01.19
Četvrtfinale
Sarp Agabigun/Nicolae Frunza 2 6 6
Timofey Skatov/Dostanbek Tashbulatov 0 4 3
14.01.19
Četvrtfinale
Omar Giacalone/Duje Kekez 2 7 6
Sagadat Ayap/Hiroyasu Ehara 0 5 1
14.01.19
1. kolo
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov 2 6 6
Klim Ivanov/Dejan Katic 0 3 1
14.01.19
1. kolo
Timofey Skatov/Dostanbek Tashbulatov 2 3 7 10
Burak Bilgin/Gokberk Ergeneman 1 6 62 4
14.01.19
1. kolo
Maciej Rajski/Paul Woerner 2 6 6
Razvan Marius Codescu/Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu 0 2 1
14.01.19
1. kolo
Riccardo Bellotti/Alexander Shevchenko 2 6 4 10
Davide Galoppini/Antonio Massara 1 2 6 4
14.01.19
1. kolo
Pavel Nejedly/Simone Roncalli 2 6 6
Samuel Brosset/Mathieu Perchicot 0 2 4
14.01.19
1. kolo
Sarp Agabigun/Nicolae Frunza 2 6 7
Vladimir Korolev/Nikita Mashtakov 0 1 5
14.01.19
1. kolo
Omar Giacalone/Duje Kekez 1 w/o
Tom Fawcett/Alexander Ritschard 0
14.01.19
1. kolo
Sagadat Ayap/Hiroyasu Ehara 2 6 4 10
Gianmarco Ferrari/Luis Gomar Monio 1 2 6 2
<