TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
TENISKE LJESTVICE
M15 Antalya live, $15K
M15 Antalya | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.12.19 Finale |
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marko Miladinovic | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
21.12.19 Polufinale |
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Nedelko | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
21.12.19 Polufinale |
Marko Miladinovic | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Gustav Hansson | 0 | ||||||||
20.12.19 Četvrtfinale |
Ivan Nedelko | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alvaro Lopez San Martin | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
20.12.19 Četvrtfinale |
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Benjamin Dhoe | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
20.12.19 Četvrtfinale |
Gustav Hansson | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Andrey Chepelev | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
20.12.19 Četvrtfinale |
Marko Miladinovic | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Manuel Guinard odustajanje | 0 | 1 | |||||||
19.12.19 2. kolo |
Ivan Nedelko | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Niklas Schell | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
19.12.19 2. kolo |
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Colin Van Beem | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
19.12.19 2. kolo |
Gustav Hansson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vladimir Korolev | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
19.12.19 2. kolo |
Alvaro Lopez San Martin | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Yanki Erel | 1 | 74 | 2 | 1 | |||||
19.12.19 2. kolo |
Manuel Guinard | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emir Sendogan | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
19.12.19 2. kolo |
Benjamin Dhoe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Igor Sijsling | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
19.12.19 2. kolo |
Andrey Chepelev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kuzey Cekirge | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
19.12.19 2. kolo |
Marko Miladinovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Glenn Smits | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
17.12.19 1. kolo |
Igor Sijsling | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Richard Zusman | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
17.12.19 1. kolo |
Ivan Nedelko | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Michal Dembek | 1 | 76 | 5 | 2 | |||||
17.12.19 1. kolo |
Yanki Erel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marco Miceli | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
17.12.19 1. kolo |
Emir Sendogan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Igor Panin | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
18.12.19 1. kolo |
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luigi Sorrentino | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
18.12.19 1. kolo |
Colin Van Beem | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Patrik Rikl | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
18.12.19 1. kolo |
Gustav Hansson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luka Pavlovic | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
18.12.19 1. kolo |
Alvaro Lopez San Martin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Bouquet | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
18.12.19 1. kolo |
Vladimir Korolev | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Marco Bortolotti | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
18.12.19 1. kolo |
Manuel Guinard | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Shevchenko | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
18.12.19 1. kolo |
Benjamin Dhoe | 1 | 4 | 5 | |||||
Octavio Volpi odustajanje | 0 | 6 | 1 | ||||||
18.12.19 1. kolo |
Andrey Chepelev | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Koray Kirci odustajanje | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
18.12.19 1. kolo |
Glenn Smits | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Fermin Tenti | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
18.12.19 1. kolo |
Marko Miladinovic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Luca Castagnola | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
18.12.19 1. kolo |
Niklas Schell | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ignacio Monzon | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
18.12.19 1. kolo |
Kuzey Cekirge | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vladyslav Orlov | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
17.12.19 kval. |
Colin Van Beem | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
17.12.19 kval. |
Lucas Bouquet | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Takuya Kumasaka | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
17.12.19 kval. |
Glenn Smits | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Daniil Gusev | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | |||||
17.12.19 kval. |
Luigi Sorrentino | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Linus Frost | 0 | 62 | 3 | ||||||
17.12.19 kval. |
Niklas Schell | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Octavio Volpi odustajanje | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
17.12.19 kval. |
Luca Castagnola | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Gokberk Ergeneman | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
16.12.19 2. kolo kval. |
Colin Van Beem | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fariduni Hamid | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
16.12.19 2. kolo kval. |
Lucas Bouquet | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Nathan Seateun | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8 | |||||
16.12.19 2. kolo kval. |
Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rok Komac | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
16.12.19 2. kolo kval. |
Glenn Smits | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dmitrii Baskov | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
16.12.19 2. kolo kval. |
Luigi Sorrentino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Zaytsev | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
16.12.19 2. kolo kval. |
Niklas Schell | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pietro Mugelli | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
16.12.19 2. kolo kval. |
Linus Frost | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Takuya Kureoka | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
16.12.19 2. kolo kval. |
Takuya Kumasaka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Augusto Virgili | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
16.12.19 2. kolo kval. |
Daniil Gusev | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Darko Jandric | 1 | 6 | 4 | 8 | |||||
17.12.19 2. kolo kval. |
Gokberk Ergeneman | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Riccardo Mascarini | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
17.12.19 2. kolo kval. |
Octavio Volpi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Cedric Stanke | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
17.12.19 2. kolo kval. |
Luca Castagnola | 2 | 1 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Karlo Cubelic | 1 | 6 | 66 | 6 | |||||
15.12.19 1. kolo kval. |
Augusto Virgili | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mustafa Can Gunes | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
15.12.19 1. kolo kval. |
Fariduni Hamid | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Artsiom Dabryian | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
15.12.19 1. kolo kval. |
Lucas Bouquet | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Enrico Becuzzi | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
15.12.19 1. kolo kval. |
Dmitrii Baskov | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Pavle Daljev | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
15.12.19 1. kolo kval. |
Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomislav Jotovski | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
15.12.19 1. kolo kval. |
Niklas Schell | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michalis Sakellaridis | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
15.12.19 1. kolo kval. |
Linus Frost | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Anze Arh | 0 | ||||||||
15.12.19 1. kolo kval. |
Cedric Stanke | 2 | 6 | 4 | 12 | ||||
Daniil Savelev | 1 | 1 | 6 | 10 | |||||
15.12.19 1. kolo kval. |
Rok Komac | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ronald Gabas | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
15.12.19 1. kolo kval. |
Takuya Kureoka | 2 | 7 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Lisandru Rodriguez | 1 | 66 | 6 | 7 | |||||
15.12.19 1. kolo kval. |
Takuya Kumasaka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
15.12.19 1. kolo kval. |
Ivan Zaytsev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Asatiani | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
16.12.19 1. kolo kval. |
Colin Van Beem | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Moritz Trocker | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
16.12.19 1. kolo kval. |
Gokberk Ergeneman | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Simone Cacciapuoti | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
16.12.19 1. kolo kval. |
Darko Jandric | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Basaran Simsek | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
16.12.19 1. kolo kval. |
Pietro Mugelli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leonid Mazo | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
16.12.19 1. kolo kval. |
Glenn Smits | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Guney Ege Cetin | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
16.12.19 1. kolo kval. |
Luigi Sorrentino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Grgo Dujmovic | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
16.12.19 1. kolo kval. |
Nathan Seateun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vlad Stoica | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
16.12.19 1. kolo kval. |
Karlo Cubelic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mikhail Yehayan | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
16.12.19 1. kolo kval. |
Riccardo Mascarini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefanos Sakellaridis | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
16.12.19 1. kolo kval. |
Octavio Volpi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jonas Greif | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
16.12.19 1. kolo kval. |
Daniil Gusev | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Sabit Suntic | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 | |||||
16.12.19 1. kolo kval. |
Luca Castagnola | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tobias Kirchlechner | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
M15 Antalya | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.12.19 Finale |
Marco Bortolotti/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Luka Pavlovic/Augusto Virgili | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
16.12.19 Polufinale |
Marco Bortolotti/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Linus Frost/Gustav Hansson | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
16.12.19 Polufinale |
Luka Pavlovic/Augusto Virgili | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Igor Panin/Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
16.12.19 Četvrtfinale |
Marco Bortolotti/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michalis Sakellaridis/Stefanos Sakellaridis | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
16.12.19 Četvrtfinale |
Igor Panin/Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov | 2 | 7 | 0 | 10 | ||||
Ignacio Monzon/Fermin Tenti | 1 | 611 | 6 | 5 | |||||
16.12.19 Četvrtfinale |
Linus Frost/Gustav Hansson | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Karlo Cubelic/Niklas Schell | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
16.12.19 Četvrtfinale |
Luka Pavlovic/Augusto Virgili | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dmitrii Baskov/Vlad Stoica | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
16.12.19 1. kolo |
Ignacio Monzon/Fermin Tenti | 2 | 6 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Vladimir Korolev/Leonid Mazo | 1 | 73 | 5 | 3 | |||||
16.12.19 1. kolo |
Michalis Sakellaridis/Stefanos Sakellaridis | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Benjamin Dhoe/Marco Miceli | 0 | ||||||||
16.12.19 1. kolo |
Marco Bortolotti/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Tuna Altuna/Yanki Erel | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 | |||||
16.12.19 1. kolo |
Igor Panin/Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Enrico Becuzzi/Emir Sendogan | 1 | 2 | 7 | 3 | |||||
16.12.19 1. kolo |
Karlo Cubelic/Niklas Schell | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Takuya Kumasaka/Takuya Kureoka | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
16.12.19 1. kolo |
Linus Frost/Gustav Hansson | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Glenn Smits/Colin Van Beem | 0 | 62 | 0 | ||||||
16.12.19 1. kolo |
Dmitrii Baskov/Vlad Stoica | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gokberk Ergeneman/Koray Kirci | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
16.12.19 1. kolo |
Luka Pavlovic/Augusto Virgili | 2 | 5 | 7 | 15 | ||||
Darko Jandric/Vladyslav Orlov | 1 | 7 | 5 | 13 |