M15 Antalya 2019 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
ATP: Australian Open (Asia
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Cairo
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Heraklion
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15 Nonthaburi
ATP: M15 Santa Marta
ATP: M15 Santo Domingo
ATP: M15 Tallahassee
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
M15 Antalya live, $15K
M15 Antalya
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
08.12.19
Finale
Fabian Marozsan
2
7
6
H2H
Ronald Slobodchikov
0
5
4
07.12.19
Polufinale
Ronald Slobodchikov
2
6
6
H2H
Bart Stevens
0
3
1
07.12.19
Polufinale
Fabian Marozsan
2
6
6
H2H
Pavel Kotov
0
4
4
06.12.19
Četvrtfinale
Ronald Slobodchikov
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Gelhardt
0
2
3
06.12.19
Četvrtfinale
Pavel Kotov
2
7
3
6
H2H
Mate Valkusz
1
6
7
6
3
06.12.19
Četvrtfinale
Bart Stevens
2
6
6
H2H
Marvin Netuschil
0
4
2
06.12.19
Četvrtfinale
Fabian Marozsan
2
4
7
6
H2H
Pavel Nejedly
1
6
6
2
3
05.12.19
2. kolo
Marvin Netuschil
2
6
6
H2H
Gorazd Srbljak
0
4
2
05.12.19
2. kolo
Ronald Slobodchikov
2
6
6
H2H
Igor Saveljic
0
2
3
05.12.19
2. kolo
Luca Gelhardt
2
6
7
H2H
Yankel Zemel
0
1
6
0
05.12.19
2. kolo
Pavel Nejedly
2
4
7
7
H2H
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen
1
6
6
2
6
4
05.12.19
2. kolo
Mate Valkusz
2
3
6
6
H2H
Marc Dijkhuizen
1
6
2
2
05.12.19
2. kolo
Pavel Kotov
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Makk
0
3
3
05.12.19
2. kolo
Bart Stevens
2
7
2
6
H2H
Alexander Shevchenko
1
5
6
3
05.12.19
2. kolo
Fabian Marozsan
2
7
7
H2H
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
0
5
6
4
03.12.19
1. kolo
Luca Gelhardt
2
6
6
H2H
Andrey Chepelev
0
0
3
03.12.19
1. kolo
Yankel Zemel
2
3
6
6
H2H
Darko Jandric
1
6
4
1
03.12.19
1. kolo
Gorazd Srbljak
2
7
5
7
H2H
Gibril Diarra
1
6
1
7
5
03.12.19
1. kolo
Bart Stevens
2
5
6
6
H2H
Koray Kirci
1
7
3
0
04.12.19
1. kolo
Marvin Netuschil
2
3
7
6
H2H
Miljan Zekic
1
6
5
2
04.12.19
1. kolo
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
2
6
6
H2H
Mats Hermans
0
1
1
04.12.19
1. kolo
Ronald Slobodchikov
2
6
1
6
H2H
Yanki Erel
1
3
6
3
04.12.19
1. kolo
Marc Dijkhuizen
2
6
6
H2H
Saba Purtseladze
0
3
1
04.12.19
1. kolo
Pavel Nejedly
2
6
6
H2H
Tomislav Jotovski
0
3
2
04.12.19
1. kolo
Igor Saveljic
2
6
6
H2H
Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov
0
3
2
04.12.19
1. kolo
Mate Valkusz
2
6
6
H2H
Luigi Sorrentino
0
4
3
04.12.19
1. kolo
Pavel Kotov
2
6
6
H2H
Bora Sengul
0
2
3
04.12.19
1. kolo
Peter Makk
2
3
6
7
H2H
Colin Van Beem
1
6
4
5
04.12.19
1. kolo
Fabian Marozsan
2
6
6
H2H
David Jorda Sanchis
0
0
3
04.12.19
1. kolo
Alexander Shevchenko
2
6
7
H2H
Vladimir Korolev
0
1
6
4
04.12.19
1. kolo
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen
2
6
6
H2H
Mert Alkaya
0
0
3
03.12.19
kval.
Tomislav Jotovski
2
7
6
H2H
Valentin Vanta
0
5
3
03.12.19
kval.
Miljan Zekic
2
6
6
H2H
Lisandru Rodriguez
0
2
2
03.12.19
kval.
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
2
6
6
H2H
Kuzey Cekirge
0
2
0
03.12.19
kval.
Marc Dijkhuizen
2
6
5
10
H2H
Gleb Blekher
1
2
7
4
03.12.19
kval.
Igor Saveljic
2
6
6
H2H
Marlon Vankan
0
2
1
03.12.19
kval.
Igor Saveljic
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Wolfschmidt
0
2
1
03.12.19
kval.
Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov
2
6
6
H2H
Simone Cacciapuoti
0
4
3
02.12.19
2. kolo kval.
Tomislav Jotovski
2
6
6
H2H
Maciej Ziomber
0
4
2
02.12.19
2. kolo kval.
Miljan Zekic
2
7
6
H2H
Manuel Mazza
0
5
3
02.12.19
2. kolo kval.
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
2
6
6
H2H
Umut Akkoyun
0
2
2
02.12.19
2. kolo kval.
Marc Dijkhuizen
1
6
2
H2H
Osmancan Soyler
odustajanje
0
1
0
02.12.19
2. kolo kval.
Igor Saveljic
2
6
6
H2H
Niklas Schell
0
3
3
02.12.19
2. kolo kval.
Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov
2
6
4
10
H2H
Jonas Greif
1
4
6
6
02.12.19
2. kolo kval.
Valentin Vanta
2
2
6
11
H2H
Vladimir Filip
1
6
0
9
02.12.19
2. kolo kval.
Kuzey Cekirge
2
7
6
H2H
Alberto Bronzetti
0
5
2
02.12.19
2. kolo kval.
Gleb Blekher
2
6
6
H2H
Efe Comu
0
2
3
02.12.19
2. kolo kval.
Lisandru Rodriguez
2
6
4
10
H2H
Berk Ilkel
1
3
6
1
02.12.19
2. kolo kval.
Simone Cacciapuoti
2
6
0
10
H2H
Igor Shrolik
1
4
6
7
02.12.19
2. kolo kval.
Marlon Vankan
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Wolfschmidt
0
0
1
01.12.19
1. kolo kval.
Tomislav Jotovski
2
6
6
H2H
Dmitrii Baskov
0
1
4
01.12.19
1. kolo kval.
Miljan Zekic
2
6
6
H2H
Bozo Barun
0
4
0
01.12.19
1. kolo kval.
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
2
6
6
H2H
Witold Konopko
0
0
1
01.12.19
1. kolo kval.
Marc Dijkhuizen
2
6
6
H2H
Riccardo Tavilla
0
2
4
01.12.19
1. kolo kval.
Igor Saveljic
2
6
6
H2H
Emir Sutekin
0
0
0
01.12.19
1. kolo kval.
Vladimir Filip
2
6
6
H2H
Ron Mansdorf
0
2
0
01.12.19
1. kolo kval.
Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov
2
6
3
15
H2H
Davide Albertoni
1
3
6
13
01.12.19
1. kolo kval.
Osmancan Soyler
2
6
6
H2H
David Chelidze
0
1
4
01.12.19
1. kolo kval.
Valentin Vanta
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Castagnola
0
1
3
01.12.19
1. kolo kval.
Umut Akkoyun
2
6
6
H2H
Daniil Gusev
0
0
2
01.12.19
1. kolo kval.
Niklas Schell
2
6
6
H2H
Rail Ibragimov
0
4
0
01.12.19
1. kolo kval.
Manuel Mazza
2
6
6
H2H
Andrey Uvarov
0
2
1
01.12.19
1. kolo kval.
Alexander Wolfschmidt
2
6
6
H2H
Kayra Kargin
0
1
1
01.12.19
1. kolo kval.
Alberto Bronzetti
2
6
6
H2H
Stefanos Sakellaridis
0
2
2
01.12.19
1. kolo kval.
Kuzey Cekirge
2
2
7
10
H2H
Tristan Boyer
1
6
5
8
01.12.19
1. kolo kval.
Gleb Blekher
2
6
6
H2H
Artur Martsinkevich
0
0
0
01.12.19
1. kolo kval.
Lisandru Rodriguez
2
6
6
H2H
Paolo Dagnino
0
4
2
01.12.19
1. kolo kval.
Jonas Greif
2
6
6
H2H
Michalis Sakellaridis
0
4
1
01.12.19
1. kolo kval.
Simone Cacciapuoti
2
6
6
H2H
Mihailo Radosavljevic
0
3
2
01.12.19
1. kolo kval.
Berk Ilkel
2
6
6
H2H
Igor Panin
0
2
2
01.12.19
1. kolo kval.
Marlon Vankan
2
6
6
H2H
Vladislav Gorbatenko
0
2
1
01.12.19
1. kolo kval.
Maciej Ziomber
2
6
6
H2H
Zakhar Martsinkevich
0
3
1
01.12.19
1. kolo kval.
Igor Shrolik
2
6
1
10
H2H
Marco De Rossi
1
1
6
8
01.12.19
1. kolo kval.
Efe Comu
2
6
6
H2H
Nikolay Vyalkov
0
0
0
M15 Antalya
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
02.12.19
Finale
Fabian Marozsan/Mate Valkusz
2
6
7
H2H
David Jorda Sanchis/Niklas Schell
0
3
5
02.12.19
Polufinale
Fabian Marozsan/Mate Valkusz
2
6
7
H2H
Marco De Rossi/Luigi Sorrentino
0
3
6
2
02.12.19
Polufinale
David Jorda Sanchis/Niklas Schell
2
6
6
H2H
Andrey Chepelev/Darko Jandric
0
3
0
02.12.19
Četvrtfinale
Fabian Marozsan/Mate Valkusz
2
6
6
H2H
Marc Dijkhuizen/Colin Van Beem
0
2
3
02.12.19
Četvrtfinale
Marco De Rossi/Luigi Sorrentino
2
7
6
H2H
Vladimir Korolev/Andrey Uvarov
0
5
0
02.12.19
Četvrtfinale
David Jorda Sanchis/Niklas Schell
2
6
1
10
H2H
Yanki Erel/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
1
2
6
7
02.12.19
Četvrtfinale
Andrey Chepelev/Darko Jandric
2
4
6
10
H2H
Gibril Diarra/Pavel Nejedly
1
6
1
3
02.12.19
1. kolo
Marc Dijkhuizen/Colin Van Beem
2
6
6
H2H
Mats Hermans/Bart Stevens
0
4
4
02.12.19
1. kolo
Vladimir Korolev/Andrey Uvarov
2
7
6
H2H
Umut Akkoyun/Mert Alkaya
0
6
2
3
02.12.19
1. kolo
Fabian Marozsan/Mate Valkusz
2
6
6
H2H
Koray Kirci/Alexander Shevchenko
0
1
4
02.12.19
1. kolo
Marco De Rossi/Luigi Sorrentino
2
6
7
H2H
Bora Sengul/Osmancan Soyler
0
1
5
02.12.19
1. kolo
Yanki Erel/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Gelhardt/Marvin Netuschil
0
2
2
02.12.19
1. kolo
David Jorda Sanchis/Niklas Schell
2
5
6
10
H2H
Tomislav Jotovski/Gorazd Srbljak
1
7
4
7
02.12.19
1. kolo
Gibril Diarra/Pavel Nejedly
2
7
6
H2H
Efe Comu/Emir Sutekin
0
5
2
02.12.19
1. kolo
Andrey Chepelev/Darko Jandric
2
4
6
12
H2H
Pavel Kotov/Igor Panin
1
6
1
10
<