M15 Antalya 2019 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live

M15 Antalya live, $15K

muškarci singl zemlja Turkey M15 Antalya Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
01.12.19
Finale
Miljan Zekic 2 3 6 7
Pavel Kotov 1 6 4 64
30.11.19
Polufinale
Pavel Kotov 2 6 6 6
Sarp Agabigun 1 74 1 0
01.12.19
Polufinale
Miljan Zekic 2 3 7 6
Ronald Slobodchikov 1 6 65 3
29.11.19
Četvrtfinale
Miljan Zekic 2 4 6 7
Duje Ajdukovic 1 6 4 5
29.11.19
Četvrtfinale
Ronald Slobodchikov 2 6 6
Luca Gelhardt 0 1 4
29.11.19
Četvrtfinale
Sarp Agabigun 2 6 6
Pavel Nejedly 0 4 4
29.11.19
Četvrtfinale
Pavel Kotov 2 6 6
Tristan Boyer 0 2 2
28.11.19
2. kolo
Miljan Zekic 2 6 6
Davide Albertoni 0 1 0
28.11.19
2. kolo
Ronald Slobodchikov 2 5 6 6
Calin Manda 1 7 4 2
28.11.19
2. kolo
Luca Gelhardt 2 7 6
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 0 5 2
28.11.19
2. kolo
Sarp Agabigun 2 6 3 6
Louis Wessels 1 4 6 2
28.11.19
2. kolo
Pavel Nejedly 2 6 7
Koray Kirci 0 2 61
28.11.19
2. kolo
Pavel Kotov 2 6 6
Gorazd Srbljak 0 0 1
28.11.19
2. kolo
Duje Ajdukovic 2 6 6
Gibril Diarra 0 3 4
28.11.19
2. kolo
Tristan Boyer 2 6 6
Marlon Vankan 0 3 3
27.11.19
1. kolo
Miljan Zekic 2 6 6
Lucas Krainer 0 1 3
27.11.19
1. kolo
Ronald Slobodchikov 1 7
Dragos Nicolae Madaras odustajanje 0 5
27.11.19
1. kolo
Luca Gelhardt 2 6 7
Berk Ilkel 0 1 5
27.11.19
1. kolo
Sarp Agabigun 2 6 7
Vladimir Filip 0 1 63
27.11.19
1. kolo
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 2 6 7
Bart Stevens 0 3 65
27.11.19
1. kolo
Pavel Nejedly 2 6 6
Kuzey Cekirge 0 3 3
27.11.19
1. kolo
Calin Manda 2 6 7
Besir Durguti 0 3 64
27.11.19
1. kolo
Koray Kirci 2 6 6
Baran Cengiz 0 2 3
27.11.19
1. kolo
Louis Wessels 2 1 6 6
Yanki Erel 1 6 3 2
27.11.19
1. kolo
Pavel Kotov 2 6 6
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 0 3 4
27.11.19
1. kolo
Gorazd Srbljak 2 7 6
Vladimir Korolev 0 64 3
27.11.19
1. kolo
Duje Ajdukovic 2 6 6
Gleb Blekher 0 4 1
27.11.19
1. kolo
Tristan Boyer 2 6 6
Nikita Mashtakov 0 4 1
27.11.19
1. kolo
Marlon Vankan 2 6 3 6
Valentin Vanta 1 1 6 2
28.11.19
1. kolo
Gibril Diarra 2 6 6
Carlo Alberto Fossati 0 4 4
28.11.19
1. kolo
Davide Albertoni 2 6 6 6
Mert Alkaya 1 74 1 4
26.11.19
kval.
Carlo Alberto Fossati 2 6 6
Vladislav Ivanov 0 4 3
26.11.19
kval.
Vladimir Filip 2 7 6
Lisandru Rodriguez 0 5 0
26.11.19
kval.
Valentin Vanta 2 6 6
Manuel Mazza 0 3 3
26.11.19
kval.
Mert Alkaya 2 7 6
Alberto Bronzetti 0 5 2
26.11.19
kval.
Kuzey Cekirge 2 6 4 10
Davide Albertoni 1 2 6 8
26.11.19
kval.
Gleb Blekher 2 6 6
Michalis Sakellaridis 0 3 2
25.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Carlo Alberto Fossati 2 6 6
Igor Shrolik 0 3 4
25.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Vladimir Filip 2 0 7 10
Bozo Barun 1 6 63 5
25.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Davide Albertoni 2 6 6
Zakhar Martsinkevich 0 1 1
25.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Michalis Sakellaridis 2 7 2 10
Kaya Arinc 1 5 6 5
25.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Valentin Vanta 2 6 5 10
Maciej Ziomber 1 2 7 7
25.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Mert Alkaya 2 6 6
Rail Ibragimov 0 1 2
25.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Vladislav Ivanov 2 6 6
Preston Connor 0 0 0
25.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Manuel Mazza 2 6 6
Furkan Karabulut 0 1 0
25.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Alberto Bronzetti 2 6 6
Mats Hermans 0 1 2
25.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Kuzey Cekirge 2 6 6
Mert Arabaci 0 1 1
25.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Gleb Blekher 2 6 6
Vladislav Gorbatenko 0 3 1
25.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Lisandru Rodriguez 2 7 6
Saba Purtseladze 0 61 1
24.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Carlo Alberto Fossati 2 6 6
Ivan Dobrijevic 0 1 1
24.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Vladimir Filip 2 3 6 10
Luca Castagnola 1 6 2 7
24.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Davide Albertoni 2 6 6
Umut Akkoyun 0 4 0
24.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Mats Hermans 2 6 7
Osmancan Soyler 0 3 5
24.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Michalis Sakellaridis 2 6 6
Togan Makzume 0 0 1
24.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Valentin Vanta 2 6 6
Artsiom Dabryian 0 0 1
24.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Mert Alkaya 2 6 6
Mikhail Yehayan 0 4 1
24.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Vladislav Ivanov 2 6 6
Dmitrii Baskov 0 2 0
24.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Manuel Mazza 2 6 6
Andrey Uvarov 0 2 0
24.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Alberto Bronzetti 2 6 6
Ilya Rudiukov 0 4 4
24.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Kuzey Cekirge 2 6 6
Alexander Wolfschmidt 0 1 2
24.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Gleb Blekher 2 6 6
Efe Comu 0 2 1
24.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Lisandru Rodriguez 2 6 6
Peter Sillanpaa 0 0 3
24.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Saba Purtseladze 2 6 6
Nabi Kustepe 0 1 0
24.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Furkan Karabulut 2 6 6
Witold Konopko 0 3 3
24.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Preston Connor 2 6 6
Kayra Kargin 0 2 1
24.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Kaya Arinc 2 6 6
Predrag Popovic 0 2 1
24.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Mert Arabaci 2 2 6 14
Gokalp Ayar 1 6 3 12
24.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Maciej Ziomber 2 6 6
Pauli Sillanpaa 0 0 0
24.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Igor Shrolik 2 6 6
Federico Lucini 0 1 1
24.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Vladislav Gorbatenko 2 6 6
Artur Martsinkevich 0 1 1
24.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Bozo Barun 2 6 6
David Chelidze 0 2 1
24.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Rail Ibragimov 2 6 6
Mihailo Radosavljevic 0 4 3
24.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Zakhar Martsinkevich 2 6 6
Emir Sutekin 0 3 0
muškarci parovi zemlja Turkey M15 Antalya Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.19
Finale
Duje Ajdukovic/Miljan Zekic 2 6 6
Vladimir Korolev/Andrey Uvarov 0 3 3
25.11.19
Polufinale
Vladimir Korolev/Andrey Uvarov 2 7 2 10
Luca Gelhardt/Louis Wessels 1 61 6 8
25.11.19
Polufinale
Duje Ajdukovic/Miljan Zekic 2 6 6
Mats Hermans/Bart Stevens 0 1 4
25.11.19
Četvrtfinale
Mats Hermans/Bart Stevens 2 6 6
Baran Cengiz/Osmancan Soyler 0 3 3
25.11.19
Četvrtfinale
Vladimir Korolev/Andrey Uvarov 2 6 6 10
Umut Akkoyun/Koray Kirci 1 2 76 7
25.11.19
Četvrtfinale
Duje Ajdukovic/Miljan Zekic 2 1 6 10
Sarp Agabigun/Yanki Erel 1 6 3 5
25.11.19
Četvrtfinale
Luca Gelhardt/Louis Wessels 2 6 6
Dmitrii Baskov/Valentin Vanta 0 2 4
25.11.19
1. kolo
Mats Hermans/Bart Stevens 2 6 6
Vladislav Ivanov/Ilya Rudiukov 0 2 2
25.11.19
1. kolo
Baran Cengiz/Osmancan Soyler 2 6 6
Mert Alkaya/Togan Makzume 0 1 3
25.11.19
1. kolo
Vladimir Korolev/Andrey Uvarov 2 6 6
Tristan Boyer/Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 0 3 1
25.11.19
1. kolo
Sarp Agabigun/Yanki Erel 2 6 2 10
Alberto Bronzetti/Manuel Mazza 1 1 6 7
25.11.19
1. kolo
Duje Ajdukovic/Miljan Zekic 2 6 3 10
Pavel Kotov/Ronald Slobodchikov 1 2 6 5
25.11.19
1. kolo
Dmitrii Baskov/Valentin Vanta 2 6 6
Michalis Sakellaridis/Stefanos Sakellaridis 0 2 3
25.11.19
1. kolo
Luca Gelhardt/Louis Wessels 2 6 7
Gibril Diarra/Lucas Krainer 0 1 61
25.11.19
1. kolo
Umut Akkoyun/Koray Kirci 2 6 6
Artsiom Dabryian/Mikhail Yehayan 0 2 2
<