M15 Antalya 2019 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live

M15 Antalya live, $15K

muškarci singl zemlja Turkey M15 Antalya Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.19
Finale
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 1 6 6
Alexander Shevchenko 1 6 4 2
09.11.19
Polufinale
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 6 6
Fabian Marozsan 0 3 2
09.11.19
Polufinale
Alexander Shevchenko 2 7 4 6
Miljan Zekic 1 62 6 2
08.11.19
Četvrtfinale
Miljan Zekic 2 3 6 6
Riccardo Bonadio 1 6 3 0
08.11.19
Četvrtfinale
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 6 3 6
Marvin Netuschil 1 1 6 3
08.11.19
Četvrtfinale
Fabian Marozsan 2 6 6
Nicolas Alberto Arreche 0 3 2
08.11.19
Četvrtfinale
Alexander Shevchenko 2 6 6
Sarp Agabigun 0 1 3
07.11.19
2. kolo
Miljan Zekic 2 6 6
Yanki Erel 0 4 4
07.11.19
2. kolo
Marvin Netuschil 2 6 6
Leonardo Lopez Linquet 0 3 4
07.11.19
2. kolo
Riccardo Bonadio 2 6 6
Anze Arh 0 4 0
07.11.19
2. kolo
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 6 6
Luca Gelhardt 0 1 0
07.11.19
2. kolo
Nicolas Alberto Arreche 2 6 6
Jonathan Eysseric 0 2 3
07.11.19
2. kolo
Sarp Agabigun 2 7 6
Sebastian Prechtel 0 67 1
07.11.19
2. kolo
Fabian Marozsan 2 6 6
Simone Roncalli 0 0 2
07.11.19
2. kolo
Alexander Shevchenko 2 6 6
Dimitriy Voronin 0 3 1
05.11.19
1. kolo
Sarp Agabigun 2 6 6
Gilbert Klier Junior 0 1 3
05.11.19
1. kolo
Simone Roncalli 2 6 6
Marko Miladinovic 0 1 4
05.11.19
1. kolo
Fabian Marozsan 2 6 6
Roi Ginat 0 3 2
05.11.19
1. kolo
Alexander Shevchenko 2 6 6
Oleg Prihodko 0 2 2
06.11.19
1. kolo
Jonathan Eysseric 2 1 6 6
Juan Pablo Paz 1 6 1 4
06.11.19
1. kolo
Miljan Zekic 2 6 6
Andrea Borroni 0 3 0
06.11.19
1. kolo
Marvin Netuschil 2 6 6
Tristan Boyer 0 1 3
06.11.19
1. kolo
Riccardo Bonadio 2 6 6
Luka Pavlovic 0 2 3
06.11.19
1. kolo
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 1 6 4
Ronald Slobodchikov odustajanje 0 2 1
06.11.19
1. kolo
Nicolas Alberto Arreche 2 2 6 6
Dragos Dima 1 6 3 2
06.11.19
1. kolo
Luca Gelhardt 2 6 6
Gregorio Lulli 0 3 2
06.11.19
1. kolo
Sebastian Prechtel 2 7 4 6
Peter Fajta 1 62 6 4
06.11.19
1. kolo
Dimitriy Voronin 2 6 6
Nemanja Malesevic 0 3 3
06.11.19
1. kolo
Yanki Erel 2 6 6
Grigoriy Lomakin 0 2 3
06.11.19
1. kolo
Anze Arh 2 1 6 6
Paul Woerner 1 6 3 2
06.11.19
1. kolo
Leonardo Lopez Linquet 2 6 7
Arsenije Zlatanovic 0 4 5
05.11.19
kval.
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 6 6
Arsenije Zlatanovic 0 1 0
05.11.19
kval.
Luca Gelhardt 2 6 7
Tristan Boyer 0 4 5
05.11.19
kval.
Gregorio Lulli 2 6 6
Stefano Battaglino 0 4 4
05.11.19
kval.
Andrea Borroni 2 6 6
George Loffhagen 0 3 3
05.11.19
kval.
Luka Pavlovic 2 6 6
Mario Aleksic 0 2 3
05.11.19
kval.
Leonardo Lopez Linquet 2 6 7
Tomislav Jotovski 0 3 62
04.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Arsenije Zlatanovic 2 6 6
Daniil Gusev 0 2 4
04.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Tomislav Jotovski 2 6 6
Lynn Max Kempen 0 3 4
04.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 6 6
Michalis Sakellaridis 0 1 4
04.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Luca Gelhardt 2 6 6
Ruben Busch 0 2 0
04.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Gregorio Lulli 2 6 6
Philip Bachmaier 0 1 0
04.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Andrea Borroni 2 6 7
Pavel Verbin 0 2 62
04.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Stefano Battaglino 2 6 6
Osmancan Soyler 0 0 0
04.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Luka Pavlovic 2 6 6
Stefanos Sakellaridis 0 1 0
04.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Tristan Boyer 2 6 3 14
Davide Albertoni 1 2 6 12
04.11.19
2. kolo kval.
George Loffhagen 2 6 6
Kaya Arinc 0 0 3
04.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Leonardo Lopez Linquet 2 6 6
Erik Wiren 0 0 0
04.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Mario Aleksic 2 4 7 10
Tomas Farjat 1 6 5 6
03.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Arsenije Zlatanovic 2 6 7
Luka Miklavcic 0 4 65
03.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Tomislav Jotovski 2 6 6
Kalin Ivanovski 0 2 4
03.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Lynn Max Kempen 2 6 6
Gokalp Ayar 0 4 3
03.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Luca Gelhardt 2 6 6
Sabit Suntic 0 2 4
03.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Gregorio Lulli 2 6 6
Robert Ziganshin 0 3 1
03.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Andrea Borroni 2 7 6
Kuzey Cekirge 0 67 3
03.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Davide Albertoni 2 6 6
George Galenianos 0 3 2
03.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Osmancan Soyler 2 6 6
Tamerlan Kalkenov 0 2 0
03.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Michalis Sakellaridis 2 7 6
Gleb Blekher 0 5 4
03.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Philip Bachmaier 2 6 6
Mikhail Yehayan 0 0 2
03.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Ruben Busch 2 6 2 10
Artsiom Dabryian 1 4 6 8
03.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Luka Pavlovic 2 6 6
Kristof Minarik 0 2 1
03.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Tristan Boyer 2 6 6
Hien Quang Hien Pham 0 3 4
03.11.19
1. kolo kval.
George Loffhagen 2 6 6
Antoniu Aurel Tamas 0 1 0
03.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Pavel Verbin 2 6 6
Edward Hubner 0 2 1
03.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Tomas Farjat 2 6 6
Sarvar Muzaffarov 0 0 0
03.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Kaya Arinc 2 6 6
Togan Makzume 0 2 2
03.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Daniil Gusev 2 4 7 11
Umit Ege Cankus 1 6 5 9
03.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Stefanos Sakellaridis 1 1 3
Ron Mansdorf odustajanje 0 6 1
03.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Erik Wiren 2 6 6
Marat Uybikov 0 0 2
03.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Leonardo Lopez Linquet 2 6 6
Manfred Fellin 0 4 4
03.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Mario Aleksic 2 6 6 11
Bekir Berk Sahin 1 75 0 9
muškarci parovi zemlja Turkey M15 Antalya Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.19
Finale
Peter Fajta/Fabian Marozsan 2 7 3 14
Stefano Battaglino/Riccardo Bonadio 1 65 6 12
04.11.19
Polufinale
Peter Fajta/Fabian Marozsan 2 6 4 10
Dragos Dima/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 1 1 6 5
04.11.19
Polufinale
Stefano Battaglino/Riccardo Bonadio 2 0 6 10
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Juan Pablo Paz 1 6 3 5
04.11.19
Četvrtfinale
Dragos Dima/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 6 6
Alexander Shevchenko/Dimitriy Voronin 0 3 2
04.11.19
Četvrtfinale
Peter Fajta/Fabian Marozsan 2 6 3 10
Grigoriy Lomakin/Oleg Prihodko 1 3 6 7
04.11.19
Četvrtfinale
Stefano Battaglino/Riccardo Bonadio 2 6 6
Tristan Boyer/Nemanja Malesevic 0 4 4
04.11.19
Četvrtfinale
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 7
Miljan Zekic/Arsenije Zlatanovic 0 4 61
04.11.19
1. kolo
Miljan Zekic/Arsenije Zlatanovic 2 6 7
Michalis Sakellaridis/Stefanos Sakellaridis 0 4 5
04.11.19
1. kolo
Dragos Dima/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 6 6
Kaya Arinc/Artsiom Dabryian 0 3 2
04.11.19
1. kolo
Grigoriy Lomakin/Oleg Prihodko 2 6 7
Tomas Farjat/Gregorio Lulli 0 0 62
04.11.19
1. kolo
Peter Fajta/Fabian Marozsan 2 6 6
Kuzey Cekirge/Hien Quang Hien Pham 0 3 2
04.11.19
1. kolo
Alexander Shevchenko/Dimitriy Voronin 2 6 3 10
Andrea Borroni/Manfred Fellin 1 4 6 1
04.11.19
1. kolo
Tristan Boyer/Nemanja Malesevic 2 6 6
Mario Aleksic/Luka Pavlovic 0 2 4
04.11.19
1. kolo
Stefano Battaglino/Riccardo Bonadio 2 6 6
Sebastian Prechtel/Paul Woerner 0 4 2
04.11.19
1. kolo
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 6
Luca Gelhardt/Marvin Netuschil 0 4 4
<