M15 Antalya 2019 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live

M15 Antalya live, $15K

muškarci singl zemlja Turkey M15 Antalya Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
06.10.19
Finale
Michael Vrbensky 2 7 6
Peter Heller 0 5 3
05.10.19
Polufinale
Peter Heller 2 6 6
Adil Kalyanpur 0 1 0
05.10.19
Polufinale
Michael Vrbensky 2 6 6
Cengiz Aksu 0 3 2
04.10.19
Četvrtfinale
Peter Heller 2 6 6
Bart Stevens 0 2 4
04.10.19
Četvrtfinale
Cengiz Aksu 2 3 6 7
Alejandro Hoyos Franco 1 6 4 5
04.10.19
Četvrtfinale
Adil Kalyanpur 2 6 6
Marsel Ilhan 0 2 2
04.10.19
Četvrtfinale
Michael Vrbensky 2 6 6
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune 0 4 0
02.10.19
2. kolo
Cengiz Aksu 1 w/o
Sebastian Prechtel 0
03.10.19
2. kolo
Marsel Ilhan 2 6 6
Kristof Minarik 0 3 0
03.10.19
2. kolo
Peter Heller 2 6 7
Aleksandre Bakshi 0 0 5
03.10.19
2. kolo
Alejandro Hoyos Franco 2 2 7 6
Kai Wehnelt 1 6 5 2
03.10.19
2. kolo
Bart Stevens 2 6 6
Cayetano March 0 3 4
03.10.19
2. kolo
Adil Kalyanpur 2 7 6
Alexander Shevchenko 0 67 4
03.10.19
2. kolo
Michael Vrbensky 2 7 6
Yanki Erel 0 61 3
03.10.19
2. kolo
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune 2 7 6
Aziz Kijametovic 0 66 3
01.10.19
1. kolo
Sebastian Prechtel 2 6 6
Burak Bilgin 0 4 4
01.10.19
1. kolo
Cengiz Aksu 2 6 6
Togan Makzume 0 1 3
01.10.19
1. kolo
Cayetano March 2 6 4 6
Samuel Puskar 1 2 6 0
01.10.19
1. kolo
Adil Kalyanpur 2 6 4 6
Alexander Ovcharov 1 1 6 4
02.10.19
1. kolo
Marsel Ilhan 2 6 6
Lucas Hellfritsch 0 2 2
02.10.19
1. kolo
Peter Heller 2 6 6
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen 0 2 0
02.10.19
1. kolo
Aziz Kijametovic 1 7 5 4
Paul Woerner odustajanje 0 6 1
02.10.19
1. kolo
Aleksandre Bakshi 2 6 6
Umut Akkoyun 0 1 1
02.10.19
1. kolo
Kai Wehnelt 2 6 6
Kelsey Stevenson 0 0 2
02.10.19
1. kolo
Alejandro Hoyos Franco 2 6 6
Mariano Alberto Hasenkopf 0 4 4
02.10.19
1. kolo
Bart Stevens 2 6 6
Denys Klok 0 3 4
02.10.19
1. kolo
Kristof Minarik 2 6 6
Admir Kalender 0 4 2
02.10.19
1. kolo
Michael Vrbensky 2 7 6
Tomas Liska 0 5 1
02.10.19
1. kolo
Yanki Erel 2 6 0 6
Luca Gelhardt 1 2 6 2
02.10.19
1. kolo
Alexander Shevchenko 2 6 6
Sarp Agabigun 0 3 4
02.10.19
1. kolo
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune 2 6 6
Mike Urbanija 0 0 0
01.10.19
kval.
Aziz Kijametovic 2 6 6
Tim Riedel 0 3 4
01.10.19
kval.
Aleksandre Bakshi 2 4 7 10
Gian Marco Ortenzi 1 6 5 5
01.10.19
kval.
Umut Akkoyun 2 1 7 10
Kristof Minarik 1 6 5 8
01.10.19
kval.
Lucas Hellfritsch 2 6 6
Lynn Max Kempen 0 4 3
01.10.19
kval.
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen 2 2 7 10
Oleksandr Bielinskyi 1 6 61 4
01.10.19
kval.
Mariano Alberto Hasenkopf 2 4 7 11
Mert Naci Turker 1 6 5 9
30.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Lynn Max Kempen 2 6 6
Noah Prehn 0 2 1
30.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Aziz Kijametovic 2 6 6
Marvin Schramm 0 2 1
30.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Mert Naci Turker 2 6 6
Bulut Ozcelik 0 1 3
30.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Aleksandre Bakshi 2 6 7
Michael Weindl 0 4 62
30.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Oleksandr Bielinskyi 2 6 6 11
Mate Voros 1 75 1 9
30.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Umut Akkoyun 2 7 3 10
Michalis Sakellaridis 1 65 6 7
30.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Lucas Hellfritsch 2 6 6
Avni Avnioglu 0 2 2
30.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Kristof Minarik 2 6 6
Andrej Krajcik 0 2 1
30.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen 2 5 6 10
Thomas Brechemier 1 7 0 3
30.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Gian Marco Ortenzi 1 6
Janos Fekete odustajanje 0 2
30.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Mariano Alberto Hasenkopf 2 6 6
Berk Ilkel 0 1 1
30.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Tim Riedel 2 6 7
Mats Hermans 0 2 5
29.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Thomas Brechemier 2 6 6
Milos Nikolic 0 1 4
29.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Aleksandre Bakshi 2 6 6
Radu Florin Macovei 0 1 1
29.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Bulut Ozcelik 2 7 6
Stefanos Sakellaridis 0 5 1
29.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Marvin Schramm 2 7 6
Benedikt Emesz 0 63 4
29.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Oleksandr Bielinskyi 2 6 6
Daniil Gusev 0 1 1
29.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Berk Ilkel 2 6 6
Kayra Kargin 0 1 1
29.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Andrej Krajcik 2 6 6
Efe Comu 0 4 3
29.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Tim Riedel 2 6 6
Gregor Schwab 0 4 0
29.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Avni Avnioglu 1 6 1
Nabi Kustepe odustajanje 0 0 0
29.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Janos Fekete 2 6 6 11
Kaan Cepel 1 75 3 9
muškarci parovi zemlja Turkey M15 Antalya Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.19
Finale
Mats Hermans/Bart Stevens 2 7 3 10
Tuna Altuna/Peter Heller 1 65 6 7
30.09.19
Polufinale
Mats Hermans/Bart Stevens 2 7 7
Adil Kalyanpur/Kelsey Stevenson 0 64 62
30.09.19
Polufinale
Tuna Altuna/Peter Heller 2 6 6
Umut Akkoyun/Cengiz Aksu 0 4 1
30.09.19
Četvrtfinale
Mats Hermans/Bart Stevens 2 6 6
Sarp Agabigun/Berk Ilkel 0 2 2
30.09.19
Četvrtfinale
Adil Kalyanpur/Kelsey Stevenson 2 6 6
Michalis Sakellaridis/Stefanos Sakellaridis 0 3 3
30.09.19
Četvrtfinale
Tuna Altuna/Peter Heller 2 6 6
Alejandro Hoyos Franco/Cayetano March 0 4 2
30.09.19
Četvrtfinale
Umut Akkoyun/Cengiz Aksu 2 6 6
Alexander Ovcharov/Alexander Shevchenko 0 4 2
30.09.19
1. kolo
Mats Hermans/Bart Stevens 2 6 6
Anze Arh/Mike Urbanija 0 1 0
30.09.19
1. kolo
Michalis Sakellaridis/Stefanos Sakellaridis 2 6 0 10
Kaan Cepel/Efe Comu 1 3 6 6
30.09.19
1. kolo
Alejandro Hoyos Franco/Cayetano March 2 7 6
Mariano Alberto Hasenkopf/Tim Riedel 0 5 4
30.09.19
1. kolo
Adil Kalyanpur/Kelsey Stevenson 2 6 7 10
Luca Gelhardt/Kai Wehnelt 1 77 63 4
30.09.19
1. kolo
Tuna Altuna/Peter Heller 2 7 6
Yanki Erel/Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune 0 65 2
30.09.19
1. kolo
Alexander Ovcharov/Alexander Shevchenko 2 1 6 10
Aziz Kijametovic/Michael Weindl 1 6 3 7
30.09.19
1. kolo
Umut Akkoyun/Cengiz Aksu 2 6 6
Burak Bilgin/Mert Naci Turker 0 3 4
30.09.19
1. kolo
Sarp Agabigun/Berk Ilkel 2 4 7 10
Tomas Liska/Samuel Puskar 1 6 62 8
<