TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
TENISKE LJESTVICE
M15 Antalya live, $15K
M15 Antalya | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.09.19 Finale |
Ivan Nedelko | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Michael Vrbensky | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
21.09.19 Polufinale |
Ivan Nedelko | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Kacper Zuk | 1 | 60 | 6 | 3 | |||||
21.09.19 Polufinale |
Michael Vrbensky | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Vitaliy Sachko | 0 | 63 | 1 | ||||||
20.09.19 Četvrtfinale |
Ivan Nedelko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mike Urbanija | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
20.09.19 Četvrtfinale |
Vitaliy Sachko | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Sebastian Prechtel | 1 | 7 | 4 | 0 | |||||
20.09.19 Četvrtfinale |
Kacper Zuk | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Marsel Ilhan | 0 | 1 | 63 | ||||||
20.09.19 Četvrtfinale |
Michael Vrbensky | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Kai Wehnelt | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
19.09.19 2. kolo |
Ivan Nedelko | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Lucas Hellfritsch | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
19.09.19 2. kolo |
Marsel Ilhan | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jan Zielinski | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
19.09.19 2. kolo |
Mike Urbanija | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Kelsey Stevenson | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
19.09.19 2. kolo |
Vitaliy Sachko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Denys Klok | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
19.09.19 2. kolo |
Kai Wehnelt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Moritz Thiem | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
19.09.19 2. kolo |
Sebastian Prechtel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mert Alkaya | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
19.09.19 2. kolo |
Kacper Zuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luka Pavlovic | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
19.09.19 2. kolo |
Michael Vrbensky | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Luca Gelhardt | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | |||||
17.09.19 1. kolo |
Luca Gelhardt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maciej Smola | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
17.09.19 1. kolo |
Sebastian Prechtel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mert Naci Turker | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
17.09.19 1. kolo |
Mert Alkaya | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Niklas Schell | 1 | 72 | 4 | 66 | |||||
17.09.19 1. kolo |
Lucas Hellfritsch | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Robin Kern | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
18.09.19 1. kolo |
Ivan Nedelko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Fiorentini | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
18.09.19 1. kolo |
Marsel Ilhan | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Christopher Patzanovsky odustajanje | 0 | 0 | |||||||
18.09.19 1. kolo |
Mike Urbanija | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriele Bosio | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
18.09.19 1. kolo |
Kelsey Stevenson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bogdan Bajic | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
18.09.19 1. kolo |
Vitaliy Sachko | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Sarp Agabigun | 1 | 76 | 4 | 0 | |||||
18.09.19 1. kolo |
Jan Zielinski | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alejandro Hoyos | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
18.09.19 1. kolo |
Denys Klok | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cengiz Aksu | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
18.09.19 1. kolo |
Kai Wehnelt | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Carlo Alberto Fossati | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
18.09.19 1. kolo |
Kacper Zuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrej Krajcik | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
18.09.19 1. kolo |
Moritz Thiem | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomas Liska | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
18.09.19 1. kolo |
Luka Pavlovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pelle Boerma | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
18.09.19 1. kolo |
Michael Vrbensky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adil Kalyanpur | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
17.09.19 kval. |
Carlo Alberto Fossati | 2 | 6 | 2 | 11 | ||||
Samuel Puskar | 1 | 0 | 6 | 9 | |||||
17.09.19 kval. |
Pelle Boerma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anton Desyatnik | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
17.09.19 kval. |
Christopher Patzanovsky | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Lasse Muscheites | 1 | 4 | 7 | 8 | |||||
17.09.19 kval. |
Luka Pavlovic | 2 | 3 | 6 | 12 | ||||
Leopold Zima | 1 | 6 | 3 | 10 | |||||
17.09.19 kval. |
Gabriele Bosio | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Demeroutis | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
17.09.19 kval. |
Andrea Fiorentini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kristof Minarik | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
16.09.19 2. kolo kval. |
Anton Desyatnik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jett Cole | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
16.09.19 2. kolo kval. |
Carlo Alberto Fossati | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Janos Fekete | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
16.09.19 2. kolo kval. |
Pelle Boerma | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Umut Akkoyun | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
16.09.19 2. kolo kval. |
Lasse Muscheites | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michal Marko | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
16.09.19 2. kolo kval. |
Christopher Patzanovsky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vlad Stoica | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
16.09.19 2. kolo kval. |
Leopold Zima | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Burak Bilgin | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
16.09.19 2. kolo kval. |
Nicolas Demeroutis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jorakuly Jorayev | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
16.09.19 2. kolo kval. |
Luka Pavlovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Berk Ilkel | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
16.09.19 2. kolo kval. |
Gabriele Bosio | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joel Javier Alt | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
16.09.19 2. kolo kval. |
Kristof Minarik | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Hien Pham | 0 | 63 | 1 | ||||||
16.09.19 2. kolo kval. |
Samuel Puskar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tim Riedel | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
16.09.19 2. kolo kval. |
Andrea Fiorentini | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Bjorn Nareyka | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||
15.09.19 1. kolo kval. |
Michal Marko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tobias Brutscher | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
15.09.19 1. kolo kval. |
Vlad Stoica | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kaan Cepel | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
15.09.19 1. kolo kval. |
Burak Bilgin | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Kaya Arinc | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
15.09.19 1. kolo kval. |
Joel Javier Alt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomas Vanko | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
15.09.19 1. kolo kval. |
Berk Ilkel | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Stepan Beresnev | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
15.09.19 1. kolo kval. |
Andrea Fiorentini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kayra Kargin | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
15.09.19 1. kolo kval. |
Janos Fekete | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Bulut Ozcelik | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8 | |||||
15.09.19 1. kolo kval. |
Jett Cole | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Gleb Smolyakov | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
M15 Antalya | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.09.19 Finale |
Jan Zielinski/Kacper Zuk | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Adil Kalyanpur/Kelsey Stevenson | 1 | 6 | 1 | 8 | |||||
16.09.19 Polufinale |
Jan Zielinski/Kacper Zuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luca Gelhardt/Kai Wehnelt | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
16.09.19 Polufinale |
Adil Kalyanpur/Kelsey Stevenson | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Denys Klok/Vitaliy Sachko | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
16.09.19 Četvrtfinale |
Jan Zielinski/Kacper Zuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sarp Agabigun/Mert Alkaya | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
16.09.19 Četvrtfinale |
Luca Gelhardt/Kai Wehnelt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Umut Akkoyun/Berk Ilkel | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
16.09.19 Četvrtfinale |
Adil Kalyanpur/Kelsey Stevenson | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Lasse Muscheites/Sebastian Prechtel | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 | |||||
16.09.19 Četvrtfinale |
Denys Klok/Vitaliy Sachko | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Vlad Stoica/Michael Vrbensky | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 | |||||
16.09.19 1. kolo |
Sarp Agabigun/Mert Alkaya | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Pelle Boerma/Lucas Hellfritsch | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
16.09.19 1. kolo |
Jan Zielinski/Kacper Zuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomas Liska/Samuel Puskar | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
16.09.19 1. kolo |
Luca Gelhardt/Kai Wehnelt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cengiz Aksu/Mert Naci Turker | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
16.09.19 1. kolo |
Umut Akkoyun/Berk Ilkel | 2 | 6 | 3 | 11 | ||||
Bjorn Nareyka/Leopold Zima | 1 | 0 | 6 | 9 | |||||
16.09.19 1. kolo |
Lasse Muscheites/Sebastian Prechtel | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alejandro Hoyos/Moritz Thiem | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
16.09.19 1. kolo |
Adil Kalyanpur/Kelsey Stevenson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriele Bosio/Carlo Alberto Fossati | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
16.09.19 1. kolo |
Denys Klok/Vitaliy Sachko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kaya Arinc/Kaan Cepel | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
16.09.19 1. kolo |
Vlad Stoica/Michael Vrbensky | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Daniel Kossek/Maciej Smola | 1 | 0 | 6 | 7 |