M15 Antalya 2019 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
ATP: Geneva
ATP: Lyon
ATP: Jerusalem Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Brcko
ATP: M15 Bucharest
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Heraklion
ATP: M15 Irpin
ATP: M15 Kampala
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M25 Nonthaburi
ATP: M25 Vic
ATP: M25+H Jablonec Nad
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
M15 Antalya live, $15K
M15 Antalya
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
26.05.19
Finale
Christopher Heyman
2
6
6
H2H
Ergi Kirkin
0
4
3
25.05.19
Polufinale
Christopher Heyman
2
7
6
H2H
Niklas Guttau
0
5
2
25.05.19
Polufinale
Ergi Kirkin
2
6
6
H2H
Koray Kirci
0
3
2
24.05.19
Četvrtfinale
Christopher Heyman
2
6
7
H2H
Denys Klok
0
1
6
5
24.05.19
Četvrtfinale
Koray Kirci
2
6
7
H2H
Jean Thirouin
0
4
6
2
24.05.19
Četvrtfinale
Ergi Kirkin
2
6
6
H2H
Matias Zukas
0
4
2
24.05.19
Četvrtfinale
Niklas Guttau
1
4
H2H
Sergei Pogosian
odustajanje
0
1
23.05.19
2. kolo
Christopher Heyman
2
6
6
6
H2H
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu
1
7
4
1
2
23.05.19
2. kolo
Matias Zukas
2
6
6
H2H
Zakhar Trapeznikov
0
0
0
23.05.19
2. kolo
Denys Klok
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Ovcharov
0
1
4
23.05.19
2. kolo
Jean Thirouin
1
5
6
1
H2H
Dimitriy Voronin
odustajanje
0
7
3
0
23.05.19
2. kolo
Koray Kirci
2
6
3
7
H2H
Mirko Cutuli
1
1
6
6
1
23.05.19
2. kolo
Ergi Kirkin
2
4
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Korolev
1
6
1
2
23.05.19
2. kolo
Sergei Pogosian
2
6
4
6
H2H
Takashi Saito
1
3
6
4
23.05.19
2. kolo
Niklas Guttau
2
4
6
7
H2H
Adrian Obert
1
6
4
6
4
21.05.19
1. kolo
Takashi Saito
2
6
6
H2H
Burak Bilgin
0
1
2
21.05.19
1. kolo
Matias Zukas
2
6
6
H2H
Bekir Berk Sahin
0
0
0
22.05.19
1. kolo
Adrian Obert
2
2
6
6
H2H
Sarp Agabigun
1
6
2
2
22.05.19
1. kolo
Christopher Heyman
2
7
6
H2H
Zura Tkemaladze
0
6
2
0
22.05.19
1. kolo
Vladimir Korolev
2
3
6
6
H2H
Jesper De Jong
1
6
1
4
22.05.19
1. kolo
Denys Klok
1
6
5
H2H
Viacheslav Yulik
odustajanje
0
1
0
22.05.19
1. kolo
Mirko Cutuli
2
6
6
H2H
Marsel Ilhan
0
3
4
22.05.19
1. kolo
Jean Thirouin
2
6
6
H2H
Michalis Sakellaridis
0
3
2
22.05.19
1. kolo
Koray Kirci
2
6
6
H2H
Yanki Erel
0
4
4
22.05.19
1. kolo
Dimitriy Voronin
2
6
6
H2H
Cengiz Aksu
0
2
4
22.05.19
1. kolo
Ergi Kirkin
2
6
6
H2H
Horst Rieder
0
2
3
22.05.19
1. kolo
Alexander Ovcharov
2
7
6
H2H
Mert Naci Turker
0
6
2
1
22.05.19
1. kolo
Zakhar Trapeznikov
2
6
6
H2H
Kuzey Cekirge
0
4
3
22.05.19
1. kolo
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu
2
2
6
7
H2H
Flemming Peters
1
6
2
5
22.05.19
1. kolo
Sergei Pogosian
1
6
H2H
Anze Arh
odustajanje
0
5
22.05.19
1. kolo
Niklas Guttau
2
6
6
H2H
Paul Woerner
0
1
2
21.05.19
kval.
Viacheslav Yulik
2
6
7
H2H
Ilya Rudiukov
0
0
6
4
21.05.19
kval.
Michalis Sakellaridis
2
6
2
10
H2H
Mislav Bosnjak
1
3
6
4
21.05.19
kval.
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Hellfritsch
0
4
0
21.05.19
kval.
Kuzey Cekirge
2
6
6
H2H
Saba Purtseladze
0
4
2
21.05.19
kval.
Sergei Pogosian
2
6
6
H2H
Gleb Blekher
0
2
3
21.05.19
kval.
Zura Tkemaladze
2
6
2
10
H2H
Mert Alkaya
1
4
6
8
21.05.19
kval.
Niklas Guttau
1
6
3
H2H
Daniil Gusev
odustajanje
0
1
0
21.05.19
kval.
Anze Arh
2
6
6
H2H
Klim Kozyrev
0
2
0
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Mislav Bosnjak
2
6
6
H2H
Kaya Arinc
0
1
2
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Viacheslav Yulik
2
6
6
H2H
Artsiom Dabryian
0
0
1
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Michalis Sakellaridis
2
7
6
H2H
Davud Amirov
0
5
2
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Mert Alkaya
2
6
6
H2H
Robert Ziganshin
0
1
3
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu
2
6
6
H2H
Igor Solomatin
0
1
0
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Kuzey Cekirge
2
6
6
H2H
Matthew Dellavedova
0
4
3
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Gleb Blekher
2
6
6
H2H
Umut Akkoyun
0
2
3
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Sergei Pogosian
2
6
6
H2H
Stefanos Sakellaridis
0
0
2
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Zura Tkemaladze
2
6
7
H2H
Rafael E. Grovas
0
0
6
1
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Klim Kozyrev
2
6
6
H2H
Fariduni Hamid
0
4
1
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Saba Purtseladze
2
6
6
H2H
Andrei Molyak
0
2
2
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Ilya Rudiukov
2
6
3
10
H2H
Kayra Kargin
1
2
6
8
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Daniil Gusev
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Kossek
0
4
1
M15 Antalya
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
20.05.19
Finale
Denys Klok/Vladimir Korolev
2
6
3
10
H2H
Cengiz Aksu/Mert Naci Turker
1
2
6
6
20.05.19
Polufinale
Denys Klok/Vladimir Korolev
2
6
4
10
H2H
Daniel Kossek/Mateusz Kowalczyk
1
3
6
6
20.05.19
Polufinale
Cengiz Aksu/Mert Naci Turker
2
7
6
H2H
Flemming Peters/Paul Woerner
0
5
4
20.05.19
Četvrtfinale
Denys Klok/Vladimir Korolev
2
6
6
H2H
Ilya Rudiukov/Zakhar Trapeznikov
0
2
2
20.05.19
Četvrtfinale
Cengiz Aksu/Mert Naci Turker
2
7
6
H2H
Mislav Bosnjak/Matthew Dellavedova
0
6
2
2
20.05.19
Četvrtfinale
Daniel Kossek/Mateusz Kowalczyk
2
6
6
H2H
Sarp Agabigun/Marsel Ilhan
0
3
2
20.05.19
Četvrtfinale
Flemming Peters/Paul Woerner
1
w/o
H2H
Jesper De Jong/Yanki Erel
0
20.05.19
1. kolo
Denys Klok/Vladimir Korolev
2
6
6
H2H
Niklas Guttau/Lucas Hellfritsch
0
3
4
20.05.19
1. kolo
Cengiz Aksu/Mert Naci Turker
2
6
6
H2H
Burak Bilgin/Koray Kirci
0
4
0
20.05.19
1. kolo
Mislav Bosnjak/Matthew Dellavedova
2
6
6
H2H
Umut Akkoyun/Mert Alkaya
0
4
2
20.05.19
1. kolo
Sarp Agabigun/Marsel Ilhan
2
6
6
H2H
Anze Arh/Zura Tkemaladze
0
0
1
20.05.19
1. kolo
Daniel Kossek/Mateusz Kowalczyk
2
6
6
H2H
Kaya Arinc/Kuzey Cekirge
0
0
1
20.05.19
1. kolo
Ilya Rudiukov/Zakhar Trapeznikov
2
6
6
H2H
Kayra Kargin/Bekir Berk Sahin
0
0
1
20.05.19
1. kolo
Flemming Peters/Paul Woerner
2
7
6
H2H
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu/Horst Rieder
0
5
4
20.05.19
1. kolo
Jesper De Jong/Yanki Erel
2
7
6
H2H
Mirko Cutuli/Matias Zukas
0
6
4
3
<