Leon Challenger 2019 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
ATP: Barcelona
ATP: Budapest
ATP: Francavilla Challenger
ATP: Leon Challenger
ATP: Nanchang Challenger
ATP: Tallahassee Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Bucaramanga
ATP: M15 Cairo
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M25 Andijan
ATP: M25 Angers
ATP: M25 Santa Margherita
ATP: M25+H Abuja
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
Leon Challenger live, $54K+H,
Službena webstranica
Leon Challenger
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
28.04.19
Finale
Blaz Rola
2
6
4
6
H2H
Liam Broady
1
4
6
3
27.04.19
Polufinale
Blaz Rola
2
6
6
7
H2H
James Ward
1
7
5
3
6
7
27.04.19
Polufinale
Liam Broady
1
6
H2H
Alexander Bublik
odustajanje
0
2
26.04.19
Četvrtfinale
James Ward
2
6
6
H2H
Marcelo Arevalo
0
3
4
26.04.19
Četvrtfinale
Blaz Rola
2
7
6
H2H
Gonzalo Escobar
0
6
7
3
26.04.19
Četvrtfinale
Liam Broady
2
7
4
6
H2H
Sebastian Ofner
1
5
6
3
26.04.19
Četvrtfinale
Alexander Bublik
2
6
7
H2H
Roberto Quiroz
0
4
6
3
25.04.19
3. kolo
Gonzalo Escobar
2
5
6
6
H2H
Mohamed Safwat
1
7
4
3
25.04.19
3. kolo
James Ward
2
6
6
H2H
Darian King
0
1
4
25.04.19
3. kolo
Roberto Quiroz
2
5
6
6
H2H
Mirza Basic
1
7
3
4
25.04.19
3. kolo
Marcelo Arevalo
2
6
7
H2H
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras
0
3
5
25.04.19
3. kolo
Blaz Rola
2
6
6
H2H
Manuel Guinard
0
2
1
25.04.19
3. kolo
Liam Broady
2
1
7
6
H2H
Lucas Miedler
1
6
6
5
3
25.04.19
3. kolo
Alexander Bublik
2
7
7
H2H
Danilo Petrovic
0
6
0
5
25.04.19
3. kolo
Sebastian Ofner
2
2
6
6
H2H
Pedja Krstin
1
6
4
3
23.04.19
2. kolo
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras
2
6
5
6
H2H
Thiago Seyboth Wild
1
3
7
4
23.04.19
2. kolo
James Ward
2
6
6
H2H
Baptiste Crepatte
0
3
4
23.04.19
2. kolo
Marcelo Arevalo
2
6
7
7
H2H
Alexander Sarkissian
1
7
3
5
6
4
23.04.19
2. kolo
Liam Broady
2
7
2
6
H2H
Christopher Eubanks
1
6
5
6
4
23.04.19
2. kolo
Darian King
2
6
6
H2H
Skander Mansouri
0
3
2
23.04.19
2. kolo
Pedja Krstin
2
7
6
H2H
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
0
6
4
3
23.04.19
2. kolo
Lucas Miedler
2
6
6
H2H
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr
0
3
3
23.04.19
2. kolo
Sebastian Ofner
2
6
7
H2H
Carlos Gomez-Herrera
0
2
6
6
24.04.19
2. kolo
Gonzalo Escobar
2
6
7
H2H
Donald Young
0
3
5
24.04.19
2. kolo
Mirza Basic
2
6
7
H2H
Martin Redlicki
0
2
5
24.04.19
2. kolo
Mohamed Safwat
2
6
6
6
H2H
Borna Gojo
1
7
4
1
4
24.04.19
2. kolo
Roberto Quiroz
2
3
7
6
H2H
Lucas Gomez
1
6
5
3
24.04.19
2. kolo
Blaz Rola
2
7
6
H2H
Marc-Andrea Huesler
0
5
3
24.04.19
2. kolo
Danilo Petrovic
2
6
6
H2H
John-Patrick Smith
0
3
4
24.04.19
2. kolo
Alexander Bublik
2
7
6
H2H
Scott Griekspoor
0
6
14
3
24.04.19
2. kolo
Manuel Guinard
2
6
6
H2H
Dustin Brown
0
4
2
22.04.19
1. kolo
Gonzalo Escobar
2
6
7
6
H2H
Kevin King
1
7
5
6
5
2
22.04.19
1. kolo
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
2
6
6
H2H
Yusuke Takahashi
0
4
4
22.04.19
1. kolo
Carlos Gomez-Herrera
2
6
6
H2H
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor
0
4
3
22.04.19
1. kolo
Alexander Sarkissian
2
6
6
H2H
Luis Patino
0
1
2
22.04.19
1. kolo
Liam Broady
2
6
6
H2H
Renzo Olivo
0
2
3
22.04.19
1. kolo
Scott Griekspoor
1
6
6
H2H
Michael Redlicki
odustajanje
0
2
6
22.04.19
1. kolo
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr
2
6
6
H2H
Joao Menezes
0
3
4
22.04.19
1. kolo
Skander Mansouri
2
6
7
H2H
Ernesto Escobedo
0
4
6
3
22.04.19
1. kolo
Manuel Guinard
2
6
6
H2H
Ante Pavic
0
4
2
22.04.19
1. kolo
Borna Gojo
2
7
6
H2H
Viktor Durasovic
0
6
2
4
22.04.19
1. kolo
Baptiste Crepatte
2
6
6
H2H
Matias Franco Descotte
0
3
2
22.04.19
1. kolo
Thiago Seyboth Wild
2
6
3
7
H2H
Evan King
1
3
6
6
4
23.04.19
1. kolo
Danilo Petrovic
2
6
6
H2H
Camilo Ugo Carabelli
0
2
2
23.04.19
1. kolo
Lucas Gomez
2
7
6
H2H
Felipe Mantilla
0
6
5
4
23.04.19
1. kolo
Martin Redlicki
2
6
6
H2H
Milledge Cossu
0
2
2
23.04.19
1. kolo
Marc-Andrea Huesler
2
7
6
H2H
Victor Estrella
0
6
3
2
22.04.19
kval.
Felipe Mantilla
2
6
7
H2H
Camilo Ugo Carabelli
0
1
6
4
22.04.19
kval.
Martin Redlicki
2
6
6
H2H
Emiliano Gonzalez Balmaceda
0
1
2
Leon Challenger
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
27.04.19
Finale
Lucas Miedler/Sebastian Ofner
2
4
6
10
H2H
Matt Reid/John-Patrick Smith
1
6
4
6
26.04.19
Polufinale
Matt Reid/John-Patrick Smith
2
6
6
H2H
Hans Hach Verdugo/Ante Pavic
0
4
3
26.04.19
Polufinale
Lucas Miedler/Sebastian Ofner
2
6
6
H2H
Dustin Brown/Sem Verbeek
0
1
4
25.04.19
Četvrtfinale
Matt Reid/John-Patrick Smith
2
6
6
H2H
Rafael De Alba/Alan Raul Sau Franco
0
2
2
25.04.19
Četvrtfinale
Hans Hach Verdugo/Ante Pavic
2
7
7
H2H
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras/Federico Zeballos
0
6
5
6
3
25.04.19
Četvrtfinale
Lucas Miedler/Sebastian Ofner
2
6
6
H2H
Marcelo Arevalo/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela
0
4
4
25.04.19
Četvrtfinale
Dustin Brown/Sem Verbeek
2
6
6
H2H
Evan King/Nathan Pasha
0
4
4
23.04.19
1. kolo
Matt Reid/John-Patrick Smith
2
6
6
10
H2H
Matias Franco Descotte/Skander Mansouri
1
4
7
4
4
23.04.19
1. kolo
Dustin Brown/Sem Verbeek
2
6
6
H2H
Scott Clayton/Adil Shamasdin
0
3
4
24.04.19
1. kolo
Marcelo Arevalo/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela
2
6
6
H2H
Ariel Behar/Roberto Quiroz
0
3
4
24.04.19
1. kolo
Evan King/Nathan Pasha
2
7
6
H2H
Christopher Eubanks/Darian King
0
6
4
4
24.04.19
1. kolo
Hans Hach Verdugo/Ante Pavic
2
7
6
10
H2H
Sergio Galdos/Mohamed Safwat
1
6
5
7
10
7
24.04.19
1. kolo
Lucas Miedler/Sebastian Ofner
2
6
6
H2H
Iker Munoz/Jose Andres Perez
0
0
0
24.04.19
1. kolo
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras/Federico Zeballos
2
6
5
10
H2H
Gonzalo Escobar/Luis David Martinez
1
3
7
5
24.04.19
1. kolo
Rafael De Alba/Alan Raul Sau Franco
2
6
3
10
H2H
Juan Alejandro Hernandez/Alan Magadan
1
3
6
8
<