Moscow 2019 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
ATP: Antwerp
ATP: Stockholm
ATP: Moscow
ATP: Ismaning Challenger
ATP: Las Vegas Challenger
ATP: Ningboo Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Bukhara
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Changwon
ATP: M15 Doha
ATP: M15 Getafe Madrid
ATP: M15 Olomouc
ATP: M15 Sao Paulo
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M25 Waco
ATP: M25+H Lagos
ATP: M25+H Rodez
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
Kremlin Cup - Moscow live, $1.021M,
Službena webstranica
Moscow
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
20.10.19
Finale
Andrey Rublev
2
6
6
H2H
Adrian Mannarino
0
4
0
19.10.19
Polufinale
Adrian Mannarino
2
6
6
H2H
Andreas Seppi
0
3
4
19.10.19
Polufinale
Andrey Rublev
2
7
6
H2H
Marin Cilic
0
5
4
18.10.19
Četvrtfinale
Andreas Seppi
2
3
6
6
H2H
Karen Khachanov
1
6
3
3
18.10.19
Četvrtfinale
Marin Cilic
2
6
4
7
H2H
Jeremy Chardy
1
4
6
6
2
18.10.19
Četvrtfinale
Adrian Mannarino
2
7
6
H2H
Dusan Lajovic
0
6
3
1
18.10.19
Četvrtfinale
Andrey Rublev
2
6
6
H2H
Nikola Milojevic
0
2
3
16.10.19
2. kolo
Andreas Seppi
2
5
6
6
H2H
Roberto Carballes Baena
1
7
1
3
16.10.19
2. kolo
Adrian Mannarino
2
7
6
H2H
Mikhail Kukushkin
0
6
4
2
16.10.19
2. kolo
Dusan Lajovic
2
6
6
6
H2H
Lukas Rosol
1
4
7
6
3
16.10.19
2. kolo
Karen Khachanov
2
3
6
7
H2H
Philipp Kohlschreiber
1
6
3
6
7
17.10.19
2. kolo
Marin Cilic
2
6
7
H2H
Ivo Karlovic
0
1
6
5
17.10.19
2. kolo
Jeremy Chardy
2
6
6
H2H
Miomir Kecmanovic
0
3
4
17.10.19
2. kolo
Nikola Milojevic
2
7
6
H2H
Alen Avidzba
0
5
0
17.10.19
2. kolo
Andrey Rublev
2
7
6
6
H2H
Egor Gerasimov
1
6
3
7
6
2
14.10.19
1. kolo
Andreas Seppi
2
3
7
7
H2H
Cristian Garin
1
6
6
2
6
4
14.10.19
1. kolo
Lukas Rosol
2
6
7
6
H2H
Juan Ignacio Londero
1
7
4
6
7
3
14.10.19
1. kolo
Adrian Mannarino
2
7
6
H2H
Damir Dzumhur
0
6
2
0
15.10.19
1. kolo
Ivo Karlovic
2
6
6
7
H2H
Aljaz Bedene
1
4
7
5
6
6
15.10.19
1. kolo
Philipp Kohlschreiber
2
6
7
H2H
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
0
3
6
3
15.10.19
1. kolo
Jeremy Chardy
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Jarry
0
4
2
15.10.19
1. kolo
Mikhail Kukushkin
2
6
6
H2H
Evgeny Donskoy
0
4
3
15.10.19
1. kolo
Roberto Carballes Baena
2
6
4
6
H2H
Ricardas Berankis
1
2
6
3
15.10.19
1. kolo
Andrey Rublev
2
6
3
6
H2H
Alexander Bublik
1
1
6
4
15.10.19
1. kolo
Miomir Kecmanovic
2
6
7
H2H
Artem Dubrivnyy
0
1
5
16.10.19
1. kolo
Egor Gerasimov
2
6
6
H2H
Thomas Fabbiano
0
3
4
16.10.19
1. kolo
Alen Avidzba
2
6
4
6
H2H
Alibek Kachmazov
1
1
6
1
13.10.19
kval.
Lukas Rosol
2
7
6
6
H2H
Nikola Milojevic
1
5
7
6
3
13.10.19
kval.
Damir Dzumhur
2
6
6
H2H
Sebastian Ofner
0
2
2
13.10.19
kval.
Egor Gerasimov
2
6
4
6
H2H
Rudolf Molleker
1
3
6
3
13.10.19
kval.
Artem Dubrivnyy
2
6
7
H2H
Filip Horansky
0
4
5
12.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Lukas Rosol
2
6
6
H2H
Roman Safiullin
0
3
4
12.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Damir Dzumhur
2
6
6
H2H
Alexey Vatutin
0
4
3
12.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Filip Horansky
2
4
6
6
H2H
Evgeny Karlovskiy
1
6
3
0
12.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Egor Gerasimov
2
6
6
H2H
Elliot Benchetrit
0
0
3
12.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Nikola Milojevic
2
6
6
H2H
Roberto Marcora
0
3
3
12.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Sebastian Ofner
2
7
3
6
H2H
Mirza Basic
1
6
3
6
3
12.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Artem Dubrivnyy
2
5
6
6
H2H
Ilya Ivashka
1
7
2
2
12.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Rudolf Molleker
2
4
6
6
H2H
Maxime Janvier
1
6
1
3
Moscow
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
19.10.19
Finale
Marcelo Demoliner/Matwe Middelkoop
2
6
6
H2H
Simone Bolelli/Andres Molteni
0
1
2
18.10.19
Polufinale
Simone Bolelli/Andres Molteni
2
6
6
H2H
Marcus Daniell/Philipp Oswald
0
4
4
18.10.19
Polufinale
Marcelo Demoliner/Matwe Middelkoop
2
6
7
H2H
Thomas Fabbiano/Andreas Seppi
0
3
5
16.10.19
Četvrtfinale
Thomas Fabbiano/Andreas Seppi
2
6
6
H2H
Aljaz Bedene/Nicolas Jarry
0
4
3
16.10.19
Četvrtfinale
Marcus Daniell/Philipp Oswald
2
7
6
H2H
Alexander Bublik/Mikhail Kukushkin
0
5
0
17.10.19
Četvrtfinale
Simone Bolelli/Andres Molteni
2
6
7
10
H2H
Roman Jebavy/Igor Zelenay
1
7
4
6
5
4
17.10.19
Četvrtfinale
Marcelo Demoliner/Matwe Middelkoop
2
6
7
H2H
Romain Arneodo/Hugo Nys
0
3
6
1
14.10.19
1. kolo
Alexander Bublik/Mikhail Kukushkin
2
6
6
H2H
Miomir Kecmanovic/Nenad Zimonjic
0
2
2
14.10.19
1. kolo
Marcus Daniell/Philipp Oswald
2
3
6
10
H2H
Nikola Cacic/Dusan Lajovic
1
6
4
6
14.10.19
1. kolo
Aljaz Bedene/Nicolas Jarry
2
2
7
10
H2H
Evgeny Donskoy/Andrey Rublev
1
6
6
5
5
15.10.19
1. kolo
Romain Arneodo/Hugo Nys
2
6
6
H2H
Ricardas Berankis/Juan Ignacio Londero
0
3
2
15.10.19
1. kolo
Marcelo Demoliner/Matwe Middelkoop
2
6
6
H2H
Cristian Garin/John-Patrick Smith
0
4
4
15.10.19
1. kolo
Thomas Fabbiano/Andreas Seppi
2
6
2
10
H2H
Nikola Mektic/Franko Skugor
1
2
6
8
16.10.19
1. kolo
Roman Jebavy/Igor Zelenay
2
6
3
10
H2H
Jamie Murray/Neal Skupski
1
4
6
4
16.10.19
1. kolo
Simone Bolelli/Andres Molteni
2
7
6
H2H
Savriyan Danilov/Roman Safiullin
0
5
1
<