TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
TENISKE LJESTVICE
Jinan Challenger live, $162K+H
Jinan Challenger | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.09.19 Finale |
Zhizhen Zhang | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Go Soeda | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | |||||
07.09.19 Polufinale |
Go Soeda | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Enrique Lopez-Perez | 1 | 6 | 63 | 2 | |||||
07.09.19 Polufinale |
Zhizhen Zhang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Soon-Woo Kwon | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
06.09.19 Četvrtfinale |
Go Soeda | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Prajnesh Gunneswaran | 1 | 62 | 6 | 3 | |||||
06.09.19 Četvrtfinale |
Enrique Lopez-Perez | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Zhe Li | 1 | 3 | 75 | 3 | |||||
06.09.19 Četvrtfinale |
Zhizhen Zhang | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Max Purcell | 0 | 63 | 1 | ||||||
06.09.19 Četvrtfinale |
Soon-Woo Kwon | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Teimuraz Gabashvili | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
05.09.19 3. kolo |
Teimuraz Gabashvili | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tatsuma Ito | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
05.09.19 3. kolo |
Go Soeda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Di Wu | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
05.09.19 3. kolo |
Zhe Li | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
James Duckworth | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
05.09.19 3. kolo |
Prajnesh Gunneswaran | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tung-Lin Wu | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
05.09.19 3. kolo |
Enrique Lopez-Perez | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
James Ward | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
05.09.19 3. kolo |
Zhizhen Zhang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chun Hsin Tseng | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
05.09.19 3. kolo |
Max Purcell | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Frederico Ferreira Silva | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
05.09.19 3. kolo |
Soon-Woo Kwon | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Akira Santillan | 0 | 66 | 4 | ||||||
03.09.19 2. kolo |
Go Soeda | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Goncalo Oliveira odustajanje | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
03.09.19 2. kolo |
James Ward | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Yasutaka Uchiyama | 1 | 6 | 64 | 0 | |||||
03.09.19 2. kolo |
Tatsuma Ito | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Baptiste Crepatte | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
03.09.19 2. kolo |
Di Wu | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Hiroki Moriya | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
03.09.19 2. kolo |
Enrique Lopez-Perez | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Kaichi Uchida | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
04.09.19 2. kolo |
Teimuraz Gabashvili | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Yan Bai | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
04.09.19 2. kolo |
Zhe Li | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Ivan Nedelko | 0 | 66 | 67 | ||||||
04.09.19 2. kolo |
James Duckworth | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ze Zhang | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
04.09.19 2. kolo |
Prajnesh Gunneswaran | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Renta Tokuda | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
04.09.19 2. kolo |
Frederico Ferreira Silva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matthew Ebden | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
04.09.19 2. kolo |
Zhizhen Zhang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Steven Diez | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
04.09.19 2. kolo |
Akira Santillan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shuichi Sekiguchi | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
04.09.19 2. kolo |
Max Purcell | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Evan Song | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
04.09.19 2. kolo |
Soon-Woo Kwon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yecong He | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
04.09.19 2. kolo |
Tung-Lin Wu | 2 | 5 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | 1 | 7 | 2 | 5 | |||||
04.09.19 2. kolo |
Chun Hsin Tseng | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Pedja Krstin | 0 | 62 | 61 | ||||||
02.09.19 1. kolo |
James Ward | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Aleksandar Vukic | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
02.09.19 1. kolo |
Ze Zhang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fajing Sun | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
02.09.19 1. kolo |
Di Wu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Collin Altamirano | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
02.09.19 1. kolo |
Kaichi Uchida | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yunseong Chung | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
02.09.19 1. kolo |
Yecong He | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xin Gao | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
02.09.19 1. kolo |
Zhizhen Zhang | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jie Cui | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
02.09.19 1. kolo |
Goncalo Oliveira | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Igor Sijsling | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
02.09.19 1. kolo |
Baptiste Crepatte | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tsung-Hua Yang | 0 | 4 | 66 | ||||||
02.09.19 1. kolo |
Chun Hsin Tseng | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Shintaro Imai | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | |||||
03.09.19 1. kolo |
Teimuraz Gabashvili | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Jacob Grills | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1 | |||||
03.09.19 1. kolo |
Ivan Nedelko | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Ji Sung Nam | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||
03.09.19 1. kolo |
Shuichi Sekiguchi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mukund Sasikumar | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
03.09.19 1. kolo |
Frederico Ferreira Silva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuquan Jin | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
03.09.19 1. kolo |
Evan Song | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Harry Bourchier | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
03.09.19 1. kolo |
Renta Tokuda | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Tak Khunn Wang | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||
03.09.19 1. kolo |
Tung-Lin Wu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luke Saville | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
02.09.19 kval. |
Evan Song | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Runhao Hua | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
02.09.19 kval. |
Renta Tokuda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuquan Jin | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Jinan Challenger | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.09.19 Finale |
Matthew Ebden/Divij Sharan | 2 | 7 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Ji Sung Nam/Min-Kyu Song | 1 | 64 | 7 | 3 | |||||
06.09.19 Polufinale |
Ji Sung Nam/Min-Kyu Song | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xin Gao/Runhao Hua | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
06.09.19 Polufinale |
Matthew Ebden/Divij Sharan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Saketh-Sai Myneni/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
05.09.19 Četvrtfinale |
Saketh-Sai Myneni/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Hiroki Moriya/Goncalo Oliveira | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
05.09.19 Četvrtfinale |
Ji Sung Nam/Min-Kyu Song | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Max Purcell/Luke Saville | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
05.09.19 Četvrtfinale |
Xin Gao/Runhao Hua | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yan Bai/Teimuraz Gabashvili | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
05.09.19 Četvrtfinale |
Matthew Ebden/Divij Sharan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pedja Krstin/Akira Santillan | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
03.09.19 1. kolo |
Ji Sung Nam/Min-Kyu Song | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Sanchai Ratiwatana/Sonchat Ratiwatana | 1 | 7 | 2 | 8 | |||||
03.09.19 1. kolo |
Xin Gao/Runhao Hua | 2 | 7 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang | 1 | 65 | 6 | 5 | |||||
03.09.19 1. kolo |
Matthew Ebden/Divij Sharan | 2 | 6 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Steven Diez/Enrique Lopez-Perez | 1 | 2 | 76 | 9 | |||||
03.09.19 1. kolo |
Pedja Krstin/Akira Santillan | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10 | ||||
John-Paul Fruttero/Tsung-Hua Yang | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5 | |||||
04.09.19 1. kolo |
Saketh-Sai Myneni/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shintaro Imai/Toshihide Matsui | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
04.09.19 1. kolo |
Max Purcell/Luke Saville | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Fajing Sun/Di Wu | 0 | 66 | 2 | ||||||
04.09.19 1. kolo |
Hiroki Moriya/Goncalo Oliveira | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | ||||
N.sriram Balaji/Vishnu Vardhan | 1 | 6 | 62 | 7 | |||||
04.09.19 1. kolo |
Yan Bai/Teimuraz Gabashvili | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuquan Jin/Zekai Li | 0 | 2 | 2 |