Izmir Challenger 2010 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
ATP: Bucharest
ATP: Metz
ATP: Bangkok Challenger
ATP: Bogota Challenger
ATP: Izmir Challenger
ATP: Ljubljana Challenger
ATP: Trnava Challenger
ATP: Australia F7
ATP: Bolivia F2
ATP: Canada F4
ATP: China F7
ATP: France F15
ATP: Great Britain F15
ATP: Iran F3
ATP: Italy F27
ATP: Morocco F7
ATP: Spain F34
ATP: Sweden F2
ATP: Uganda F1
ATP: USA F24
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
Izmir Challenger live, $64K+H,
Službena webstranica
Izmir Challenger
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
26.09.10
Finale
Somdev Devvarman
2
6
6
H2H
Marsel Ilhan
0
4
3
25.09.10
Polufinale
Somdev Devvarman
2
6
7
6
H2H
Matthias Bachinger
1
7
3
6
5
4
25.09.10
Polufinale
Marsel Ilhan
2
6
6
H2H
Stephane Bohli
0
4
4
24.09.10
Četvrtfinale
Stephane Bohli
2
6
6
H2H
Igor Kunitsyn
0
3
2
24.09.10
Četvrtfinale
Somdev Devvarman
2
6
2
6
H2H
Yannick Mertens
1
1
6
4
24.09.10
Četvrtfinale
Matthias Bachinger
2
6
6
H2H
Gilles Muller
0
2
3
24.09.10
Četvrtfinale
Marsel Ilhan
1
6
H2H
Martin Klizan
odustajanje
0
2
22.09.10
2. kolo
Igor Kunitsyn
2
7
6
H2H
Sadik Kadir
0
5
3
22.09.10
2. kolo
Stephane Bohli
2
6
6
H2H
George Bastl
0
3
2
23.09.10
2. kolo
Gilles Muller
2
2
7
6
H2H
Roberto Bautista Agut
1
6
6
3
2
23.09.10
2. kolo
Somdev Devvarman
2
6
6
H2H
Haluk Akkoyun
0
1
1
23.09.10
2. kolo
Matthias Bachinger
2
6
7
H2H
David Guez
0
0
5
23.09.10
2. kolo
Yannick Mertens
2
3
6
6
H2H
Joao Sousa
1
6
3
3
23.09.10
2. kolo
Martin Klizan
2
6
6
H2H
Uladzimir Ignatik
0
4
4
23.09.10
2. kolo
Marsel Ilhan
2
6
6
H2H
Artem Smirnov
0
3
1
21.09.10
1. kolo
George Bastl
2
6
6
H2H
Andis Juska
0
3
0
21.09.10
1. kolo
Igor Kunitsyn
2
6
7
H2H
Jamie Baker
0
2
6
1
21.09.10
1. kolo
Gilles Muller
2
6
6
H2H
Flavio Cipolla
0
3
4
21.09.10
1. kolo
Stephane Bohli
2
6
6
H2H
Rameez Junaid
0
4
1
21.09.10
1. kolo
Sadik Kadir
2
6
5
6
H2H
Mikhail Vasiliev
1
4
7
4
21.09.10
1. kolo
Haluk Akkoyun
2
6
6
H2H
Andrey Kumantsov
0
3
3
21.09.10
1. kolo
David Guez
2
6
6
H2H
Marin Bradaric
0
3
1
21.09.10
1. kolo
Artem Smirnov
2
6
6
H2H
Goran Tosic
0
1
2
21.09.10
1. kolo
Yannick Mertens
2
7
6
H2H
Conor Niland
0
5
2
21.09.10
1. kolo
Martin Klizan
2
3
6
6
H2H
Theodoros Angelinos
1
6
1
1
21.09.10
1. kolo
Uladzimir Ignatik
2
6
6
7
H2H
Samuel Groth
1
7
2
3
5
21.09.10
1. kolo
Joao Sousa
2
6
6
H2H
Mikhail Elgin
0
3
2
22.09.10
1. kolo
Roberto Bautista Agut
1
4
H2H
Martin Fischer
odustajanje
0
3
22.09.10
1. kolo
Somdev Devvarman
2
6
6
H2H
Tuna Altuna
0
3
4
22.09.10
1. kolo
Matthias Bachinger
2
6
6
H2H
Michael Lammer
0
2
2
22.09.10
1. kolo
Marsel Ilhan
2
6
6
H2H
James Lemke
0
4
3
20.09.10
kval.
Mikhail Elgin
2
6
6
H2H
Jonathan Marray
0
2
0
20.09.10
kval.
Theodoros Angelinos
2
7
6
H2H
Dominic Inglot
0
6
3
3
20.09.10
kval.
Marin Bradaric
2
6
1
6
H2H
Sadik Kadir
1
3
6
1
20.09.10
kval.
Artem Smirnov
2
7
6
H2H
Ante Pavic
0
6
2
3
20.09.10
2. kolo kval.
Mikhail Elgin
2
6
6
H2H
Ervand Gasparyan
0
0
2
20.09.10
2. kolo kval.
Jonathan Marray
1
w/o
H2H
Yann Marti
0
20.09.10
2. kolo kval.
Sadik Kadir
2
6
6
H2H
Vadim Kutsenko
0
3
2
20.09.10
2. kolo kval.
Theodoros Angelinos
2
6
6
H2H
Sarp Laleli
0
1
2
20.09.10
2. kolo kval.
Marin Bradaric
2
6
6
H2H
Joseph Kasnetz
0
2
1
20.09.10
2. kolo kval.
Dominic Inglot
2
6
6
H2H
Can Cetinel
0
1
2
20.09.10
2. kolo kval.
Artem Smirnov
2
6
6
H2H
Ahmet Aydin Karvan
0
0
0
20.09.10
2. kolo kval.
Ante Pavic
2
6
6
H2H
Ergun Zorlu
0
3
1
20.09.10
1. kolo kval.
Vadim Kutsenko
1
4
H2H
Jamie Delgado
odustajanje
0
0
20.09.10
1. kolo kval.
Jonathan Marray
2
6
6
H2H
Kaan Senolsun
0
1
2
20.09.10
1. kolo kval.
Ergun Zorlu
2
6
1
6
H2H
Anil Yuksel
1
2
6
2
20.09.10
1. kolo kval.
Ervand Gasparyan
2
6
6
H2H
Alp Golcuklu
0
2
4
20.09.10
1. kolo kval.
Ahmet Aydin Karvan
2
6
6
H2H
Baris Mert
0
1
0
20.09.10
1. kolo kval.
Can Cetinel
2
6
6
H2H
Araik Arutunyan
0
3
1
20.09.10
1. kolo kval.
Joseph Kasnetz
2
6
6
H2H
Can Altiner
0
2
2
Izmir Challenger
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
20.09.10
Finale
Rameez Junaid/Frank Moser
2
6
6
H2H
Jamie Delgado/Jonathan Marray
0
2
4
20.09.10
Polufinale
Jamie Delgado/Jonathan Marray
2
6
6
10
H2H
Treat Conrad Huey/Dominic Inglot
1
3
7
5
3
20.09.10
Polufinale
Rameez Junaid/Frank Moser
2
7
7
H2H
Brian Battistone/Andreas Siljestrom
0
5
6
2
20.09.10
Četvrtfinale
Jamie Delgado/Jonathan Marray
2
6
6
H2H
Tuna Altuna/Samuel Groth
0
2
2
20.09.10
Četvrtfinale
Brian Battistone/Andreas Siljestrom
2
7
6
H2H
Andis Juska/Deniss Pavlovs
0
6
3
3
20.09.10
Četvrtfinale
Treat Conrad Huey/Dominic Inglot
2
3
6
11
H2H
Sadik Kadir/Purav Raja
1
6
3
9
20.09.10
Četvrtfinale
Rameez Junaid/Frank Moser
2
6
6
H2H
Uladzimir Ignatik/Martin Klizan
0
3
2
20.09.10
1. kolo
Andis Juska/Deniss Pavlovs
2
6
6
H2H
James Lemke/Yannick Mertens
0
0
4
20.09.10
1. kolo
Jamie Delgado/Jonathan Marray
2
6
6
H2H
Jamie Baker/Flavio Cipolla
0
3
3
20.09.10
1. kolo
Sadik Kadir/Purav Raja
2
6
6
H2H
Theodoros Angelinos/Somdev Devvarman
0
3
1
20.09.10
1. kolo
Uladzimir Ignatik/Martin Klizan
2
6
6
H2H
Goran Tosic/Mikhail Vasiliev
0
2
4
20.09.10
1. kolo
Brian Battistone/Andreas Siljestrom
2
6
6
H2H
Yves Allegro/Michael Lammer
0
2
2
20.09.10
1. kolo
Treat Conrad Huey/Dominic Inglot
2
6
6
H2H
Mikhail Elgin/Artem Smirnov
0
3
2
20.09.10
1. kolo
Rameez Junaid/Frank Moser
2
6
6
H2H
Haluk Akkoyun/George Bastl
0
1
4
20.09.10
1. kolo
Tuna Altuna/Samuel Groth
2
6
6
H2H
Anil Yuksel/Ergun Zorlu
0
3
4
<