Italy F29 (Santa 2018 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
ATP: Chengdu
ATP: Shenzhen
ATP: Orleans Challenger
ATP: Tiburon Challenger
ATP: Australia F6 (Darwin)
ATP: Bolivia F3 (La
ATP: Egypt F20 (Cairo)
ATP: France F19 (Sarreguemines)
ATP: Great Britain F6
ATP: Italy F29 (Santa
ATP: Kazakhstan F8 (Shymkent)
ATP: Lebanon F1 (Jounieh)
ATP: Peru F1 (Trujillo)
ATP: Portugal F18 (Oliveira
ATP: Spain F29 (Sabadell)
ATP: Sweden F4 (Stockholm)
ATP: Thailand F4 (Hua
ATP: Tunisia F33 (Monastir)
ATP: Turkey F29 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F26 (Fountain
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
Italy F29 (Santa Margherita Di Pula) live, $25K
Italy F29 (Santa
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
29.09.18
Finale
Sandro Ehrat
2
7
6
H2H
Giovanni Fonio
0
5
4
28.09.18
Polufinale
Sandro Ehrat
2
6
6
H2H
Mateo Nicolas Martinez
0
1
2
28.09.18
Polufinale
Giovanni Fonio
2
7
6
H2H
Davide Galoppini
0
5
3
27.09.18
Četvrtfinale
Sandro Ehrat
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Varillas
0
4
2
27.09.18
Četvrtfinale
Mateo Nicolas Martinez
2
7
6
H2H
Maciej Rajski
0
5
1
27.09.18
Četvrtfinale
Davide Galoppini
2
7
6
H2H
Miljan Zekic
0
5
3
27.09.18
Četvrtfinale
Giovanni Fonio
2
6
7
H2H
Peter Torebko
0
3
6
4
26.09.18
2. kolo
Peter Torebko
2
4
6
6
H2H
Florian Fallert
1
6
2
3
26.09.18
2. kolo
Miljan Zekic
2
6
7
H2H
Emiliano Maggioli
0
1
6
4
26.09.18
2. kolo
Maciej Rajski
2
6
6
H2H
Gianmarco Ferrari
0
2
4
26.09.18
2. kolo
Sandro Ehrat
2
6
4
6
H2H
Marko Miladinovic
1
1
6
3
26.09.18
2. kolo
Mateo Nicolas Martinez
2
6
6
H2H
Florent Bax
0
0
3
26.09.18
2. kolo
Juan Pablo Varillas
2
6
6
H2H
Antonio Massara
0
4
2
26.09.18
2. kolo
Davide Galoppini
2
3
6
6
H2H
Giulio Zeppieri
1
6
3
0
26.09.18
2. kolo
Giovanni Fonio
2
6
6
H2H
Francesco Forti
0
2
4
24.09.18
1. kolo
Peter Torebko
2
6
6
H2H
Billy Harris
0
4
2
24.09.18
1. kolo
Maciej Rajski
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Ingarao
0
2
4
24.09.18
1. kolo
Juan Pablo Varillas
2
6
6
H2H
Jacopo Stefanini
0
3
4
24.09.18
1. kolo
Davide Galoppini
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Weis
0
2
1
24.09.18
1. kolo
Giovanni Fonio
2
7
6
H2H
Samuel Bensoussan
0
6
3
4
24.09.18
1. kolo
Francesco Forti
2
6
6
H2H
Titouan Droguet
0
3
2
24.09.18
1. kolo
Florent Bax
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Campana
0
2
4
24.09.18
1. kolo
Emiliano Maggioli
2
4
6
6
H2H
Gibril Diarra
1
6
4
4
24.09.18
1. kolo
Gianmarco Ferrari
1
2
H2H
Lenny Hampel
odustajanje
0
0
25.09.18
1. kolo
Miljan Zekic
2
6
6
H2H
Maxime Chazal
0
4
4
25.09.18
1. kolo
Sandro Ehrat
1
6
2
H2H
Mirko Cutuli
odustajanje
0
0
0
25.09.18
1. kolo
Florian Fallert
2
6
4
6
H2H
Benjamin Rosen
1
2
6
0
25.09.18
1. kolo
Antonio Massara
2
6
6
H2H
Tim Heger
0
4
4
25.09.18
1. kolo
Mateo Nicolas Martinez
2
6
6
H2H
Bruno Sant'Anna
0
4
3
25.09.18
1. kolo
Marko Miladinovic
1
6
3
6
H2H
Federico Iannaccone
odustajanje
0
3
6
5
25.09.18
1. kolo
Giulio Zeppieri
2
3
6
6
H2H
Omar Giacalone
1
6
3
3
23.09.18
kval.
Sandro Ehrat
2
6
4
6
H2H
Federico Arnaboldi
1
3
6
3
23.09.18
kval.
Tim Heger
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Marchetti
0
4
2
23.09.18
kval.
Alessandro Ingarao
2
6
6
H2H
Davide Della Tommasina
0
1
1
23.09.18
kval.
Florent Bax
1
2
6
4
H2H
Andrea Picchione
odustajanje
0
6
4
0
23.09.18
kval.
Titouan Droguet
2
7
6
H2H
Giovanni Rizzuti
0
5
0
23.09.18
kval.
Emiliano Maggioli
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Trapani
0
0
3
23.09.18
kval.
Gianmarco Ferrari
2
5
6
6
H2H
Mathys Erhard
1
7
2
2
23.09.18
kval.
Federico Campana
2
6
7
H2H
Mike Loccisano
0
4
5
22.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Davide Della Tommasina
2
6
0
6
H2H
Gianmarco Crocetti
1
4
6
4
22.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Sandro Ehrat
2
6
6
H2H
Fabrizio Andaloro
0
2
1
22.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Giovanni Rizzuti
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Narcisi
0
3
3
22.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Federico Marchetti
1
w/o
H2H
Andrea Grazioso
0
22.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Mike Loccisano
2
6
7
H2H
Daniele Chiurulli
0
0
6
7
22.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Alessandro Ingarao
2
6
6
H2H
Giannicola Misasi
0
4
2
22.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Mathys Erhard
2
6
6
H2H
Umberto Giovannini
0
4
3
22.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Federico Arnaboldi
2
6
6
H2H
Antonio Mazzeo
0
1
1
22.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Emiliano Maggioli
2
7
6
H2H
Alessandro Cortegiani
0
5
0
22.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Gianmarco Ferrari
1
6
H2H
Giorgio Portaluri
odustajanje
0
4
23.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Andrea Trapani
2
6
7
H2H
Edoardo Bottino
0
1
6
4
23.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Tim Heger
2
6
6
H2H
Milan Radojkovic
0
2
4
23.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Florent Bax
2
6
6
H2H
Dmitry Kalyuzhny
0
1
2
23.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Titouan Droguet
2
6
7
H2H
Lorenzo Seroddi
0
2
5
23.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Andrea Picchione
2
7
6
H2H
Filippo Giovannini
0
6
4
3
23.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Federico Campana
2
6
6
H2H
Paolo Dagnino
0
4
4
Italy F29 (Santa
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
24.09.18
Finale
Sandro Ehrat/Florian Fallert
2
7
6
H2H
Davide Galoppini/Bruno Sant'Anna
0
6
3
3
24.09.18
Polufinale
Davide Galoppini/Bruno Sant'Anna
2
7
5
10
H2H
Davide Della Tommasina/Giovanni Fonio
1
5
7
4
24.09.18
Polufinale
Sandro Ehrat/Florian Fallert
2
6
7
H2H
Tim Heger/Peter Torebko
0
3
6
4
24.09.18
Četvrtfinale
Davide Della Tommasina/Giovanni Fonio
2
6
6
H2H
Omar Giacalone/Antonio Massara
0
2
3
24.09.18
Četvrtfinale
Davide Galoppini/Bruno Sant'Anna
2
7
6
H2H
Paolo Dagnino/Alexander Weis
0
5
3
24.09.18
Četvrtfinale
Sandro Ehrat/Florian Fallert
2
6
6
H2H
Milan Radojkovic/Miljan Zekic
0
2
1
24.09.18
Četvrtfinale
Tim Heger/Peter Torebko
2
6
7
H2H
Mateo Nicolas Martinez/Juan Pablo Varillas
0
2
5
24.09.18
1. kolo
Davide Della Tommasina/Giovanni Fonio
1
w/o
H2H
Billy Harris/Maciej Rajski
0
24.09.18
1. kolo
Davide Galoppini/Bruno Sant'Anna
2
6
6
H2H
Filippo Giovannini/Umberto Giovannini
0
1
0
24.09.18
1. kolo
Paolo Dagnino/Alexander Weis
2
7
6
H2H
Alessandro Ingarao/Luca Narcisi
0
6
5
3
24.09.18
1. kolo
Sandro Ehrat/Florian Fallert
2
6
6
H2H
Fabrizio Andaloro/Emiliano Maggioli
0
4
1
24.09.18
1. kolo
Tim Heger/Peter Torebko
2
6
6
H2H
Florent Bax/Benjamin Rosen
0
1
3
<