Italy F14 (Bergamo) 2018 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
ATP: Stuttgart
ATP: 's-Hertogenbosch
ATP: Almaty Challenger
ATP: Caltanissetta Challenger
ATP: Lyon Challenger
ATP: Nottingham Challenger
ATP: Hungary F4 (Gyula)
ATP: Israel F9 (Netanya)
ATP: Italy F14 (Bergamo)
ATP: Japan F8 (Akishima)
ATP: Korea F2 (Gyeongsan)
ATP: Spain F15 (Martos)
ATP: Sri Lanka F1
ATP: Tunisia F23 (Hammamet)
ATP: USA F13 (Winston
ATP: USA F14 (Buffalo)
ATP: Zimbabwe F3 (Harare)
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
Italy F14 (Bergamo) live, $15K
Italy F14 (Bergamo)
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
16.06.18
Finale
Riccardo Bellotti
2
6
6
H2H
Nik Razborsek
0
4
3
15.06.18
Polufinale
Riccardo Bellotti
2
2
6
7
H2H
Marvin Netuschil
1
6
0
5
15.06.18
Polufinale
Nik Razborsek
2
6
6
H2H
Jacopo Berrettini
0
4
4
14.06.18
Četvrtfinale
Riccardo Bellotti
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Petrone
0
2
2
14.06.18
Četvrtfinale
Marvin Netuschil
2
3
6
6
H2H
Peter Heller
1
6
3
4
14.06.18
Četvrtfinale
Nik Razborsek
2
7
6
H2H
Giovanni Fonio
0
6
3
2
14.06.18
Četvrtfinale
Jacopo Berrettini
2
6
6
H2H
Gregorio Lulli
0
2
2
13.06.18
2. kolo
Riccardo Bellotti
2
6
6
H2H
Johannes Haerteis
0
3
2
13.06.18
2. kolo
Alessandro Petrone
2
4
6
6
H2H
Maciej Rajski
1
6
2
3
13.06.18
2. kolo
Marvin Netuschil
2
4
6
6
H2H
Manuel Guinard
1
6
4
4
13.06.18
2. kolo
Peter Heller
2
7
6
H2H
Pascal Meis
0
5
0
13.06.18
2. kolo
Nik Razborsek
2
6
6
H2H
Martins Podzus
0
2
1
13.06.18
2. kolo
Gregorio Lulli
2
7
6
H2H
Luca Giacomini
0
6
5
3
13.06.18
2. kolo
Giovanni Fonio
2
6
6
H2H
Fabrizio Ornago
0
3
4
13.06.18
2. kolo
Jacopo Berrettini
2
6
6
H2H
Enrico Dalla Valle
0
2
3
11.06.18
1. kolo
Pascal Meis
2
6
6
6
H2H
Paul Woerner
1
2
7
9
4
11.06.18
1. kolo
Marvin Netuschil
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Prevosto
0
4
1
11.06.18
1. kolo
Nik Razborsek
2
4
6
6
H2H
Filippo Leonardi
1
6
4
4
11.06.18
1. kolo
Martins Podzus
2
7
6
H2H
Tommaso Roggero
0
6
1
3
11.06.18
1. kolo
Giovanni Fonio
2
7
6
H2H
Riccardo Balzerani
0
6
1
4
11.06.18
1. kolo
Jacopo Berrettini
2
6
6
H2H
Matthias Haim
0
3
2
12.06.18
1. kolo
Maciej Rajski
2
4
6
6
H2H
Toby Martin
1
6
2
0
12.06.18
1. kolo
Alessandro Petrone
2
6
7
H2H
Vasile Antonescu
0
3
6
2
12.06.18
1. kolo
Fabrizio Ornago
1
6
H2H
Jacopo Stefanini
odustajanje
0
3
12.06.18
1. kolo
Peter Heller
2
7
6
H2H
Alberto Cammarata
0
5
3
12.06.18
1. kolo
Gregorio Lulli
2
4
7
7
H2H
Wilson Leite
1
6
5
5
12.06.18
1. kolo
Manuel Guinard
2
6
6
6
H2H
Alexander Weis
1
0
7
3
4
12.06.18
1. kolo
Luca Giacomini
2
3
6
6
H2H
Pietro Rondoni
1
6
4
4
12.06.18
1. kolo
Enrico Dalla Valle
2
3
7
6
H2H
Walter Trusendi
1
6
6
3
4
13.06.18
1. kolo
Riccardo Bellotti
1
6
1
6
1
H2H
Adrian Obert
odustajanje
0
7
3
0
13.06.18
1. kolo
Johannes Haerteis
2
5
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Frigerio
1
7
2
4
10.06.18
kval.
Riccardo Maiga
2
6
6
H2H
Moritz Trocker
0
1
4
10.06.18
kval.
Marvin Netuschil
2
7
6
H2H
Toby Martin
0
6
4
1
10.06.18
kval.
Johannes Haerteis
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Ceppellini
0
2
0
10.06.18
kval.
Adrian Obert
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Miceli
0
4
1
10.06.18
kval.
Gregorio Lulli
1
w/o
H2H
Kirill Kivattsev
0
10.06.18
kval.
Jacopo Stefanini
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Coppini
0
1
1
10.06.18
kval.
Luca Prevosto
2
6
7
H2H
Marco De Rosa
0
1
5
10.06.18
kval.
Tommaso Roggero
2
7
7
H2H
Alberto Cammarata
0
5
6
5
09.06.18
1. kolo kval.
Riccardo Maiga
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriele Bosio
0
2
4
09.06.18
1. kolo kval.
Marvin Netuschil
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Arnaboldi
0
1
2
09.06.18
1. kolo kval.
Alberto Cammarata
2
6
6
H2H
Davide Albertoni
0
2
1
09.06.18
1. kolo kval.
Toby Martin
2
3
7
7
H2H
Augusto Virgili
1
6
5
6
5
09.06.18
1. kolo kval.
Johannes Haerteis
2
6
5
6
H2H
Janis Podzus
1
2
7
1
09.06.18
1. kolo kval.
Adrian Obert
2
4
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Ragazzi
1
6
2
4
09.06.18
1. kolo kval.
Alessandro Ceppellini
2
7
6
H2H
Mattia Scotti
0
5
3
09.06.18
1. kolo kval.
Gregorio Lulli
2
6
6
H2H
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti
0
2
3
09.06.18
1. kolo kval.
Jacopo Stefanini
2
6
7
H2H
Gabriele Moghini
0
3
5
09.06.18
1. kolo kval.
Alessandro Coppini
2
6
7
H2H
Matthew Dellavedova
0
3
5
09.06.18
1. kolo kval.
Marco Miceli
2
6
6
H2H
Matthew Walton
0
0
1
09.06.18
1. kolo kval.
Kirill Kivattsev
2
6
6
H2H
Ottaviano Martini
0
1
2
09.06.18
1. kolo kval.
Luca Prevosto
2
6
6
H2H
Luis Patino
0
4
0
09.06.18
1. kolo kval.
Moritz Trocker
2
6
6
6
H2H
Davide Scainelli
1
7
3
2
1
09.06.18
1. kolo kval.
Marco De Rosa
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Lebedyn
0
4
1
09.06.18
1. kolo kval.
Tommaso Roggero
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Guerrieri
0
4
1
Italy F14 (Bergamo)
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
11.06.18
Finale
Enrico Dalla Valle/Pietro Rondoni
2
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Frigerio/Jacopo Stefanini
0
0
3
11.06.18
Polufinale
Lorenzo Frigerio/Jacopo Stefanini
2
3
6
10
H2H
Jacopo Berrettini/Flavio Cipolla
1
6
3
5
11.06.18
Polufinale
Enrico Dalla Valle/Pietro Rondoni
2
6
6
H2H
Tuna Altuna/Maciej Rajski
0
3
3
11.06.18
Četvrtfinale
Lorenzo Frigerio/Jacopo Stefanini
2
6
7
H2H
Peter Heller/Gregor Hutterer
0
4
6
6
11.06.18
Četvrtfinale
Jacopo Berrettini/Flavio Cipolla
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Coppini/Augusto Virgili
0
0
3
11.06.18
Četvrtfinale
Enrico Dalla Valle/Pietro Rondoni
2
3
6
10
H2H
Vasile Antonescu/Patrick Grigoriu
1
6
1
8
11.06.18
Četvrtfinale
Tuna Altuna/Maciej Rajski
2
6
6
10
H2H
Johannes Haerteis/Toby Martin
1
3
7
3
4
11.06.18
1. kolo
Peter Heller/Gregor Hutterer
2
6
7
H2H
Lorenzo Di Maro/Marco Di Maro
0
3
5
11.06.18
1. kolo
Johannes Haerteis/Toby Martin
1
w/o
H2H
Riccardo Maiga/Marco Miceli
0
11.06.18
1. kolo
Enrico Dalla Valle/Pietro Rondoni
2
6
6
H2H
Janis Podzus/Martins Podzus
0
4
2
11.06.18
1. kolo
Alessandro Coppini/Augusto Virgili
1
w/o
H2H
Luca Giacomini/Alexander Weis
0
<