TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
TENISKE LJESTVICE
Israel F11 (Herzlia) live, $25K
Israel F11 (Herzlia) | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.06.17 Finale |
Mor Bulis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fran Zvonimir Zgombic | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
24.06.17 Polufinale |
Mor Bulis | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Luke Johnson | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
24.06.17 Polufinale |
Fran Zvonimir Zgombic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
James Marsalek | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
23.06.17 Četvrtfinale |
James Marsalek | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alon Elia | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
23.06.17 Četvrtfinale |
Mor Bulis | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Antoine Escoffier | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
23.06.17 Četvrtfinale |
Luke Johnson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leny Mitjana | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
23.06.17 Četvrtfinale |
Fran Zvonimir Zgombic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Dekel Bar | 0 | 63 | 1 | ||||||
21.06.17 2. kolo |
Alon Elia | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Wilfredo Gonzalez | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||
21.06.17 2. kolo |
Luke Johnson | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Ben Patael | 1 | 4 | 6 | 62 | |||||
21.06.17 2. kolo |
Fran Zvonimir Zgombic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Michail Pervolarakis | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
22.06.17 2. kolo |
James Marsalek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christopher Diaz-Figueroa | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
22.06.17 2. kolo |
Antoine Escoffier | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Jaime Pulgar-Garcia | 1 | 6 | 64 | 3 | |||||
22.06.17 2. kolo |
Dekel Bar | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Jesse Flores odustajanje | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
22.06.17 2. kolo |
Mor Bulis | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mathieu Roy | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
22.06.17 2. kolo |
Leny Mitjana | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Igor Smilansky | 0 | 2 | 62 | ||||||
19.06.17 1. kolo |
Wilfredo Gonzalez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Edan Bakshi | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
19.06.17 1. kolo |
Alon Elia | 2 | 6 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Hugo Grenier | 1 | 4 | 6 | 66 | |||||
19.06.17 1. kolo |
Luke Johnson | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
19.06.17 1. kolo |
Fran Zvonimir Zgombic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Omer Katz | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
20.06.17 1. kolo |
Christopher Diaz-Figueroa | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Nikolay Kolobaev | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
20.06.17 1. kolo |
Mathieu Roy | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Shahar Elbaz | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
20.06.17 1. kolo |
Antoine Escoffier | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Romain Bauvy | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
20.06.17 1. kolo |
Igor Smilansky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Benjamin Pietri | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
20.06.17 1. kolo |
Dekel Bar | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Franco Ribero | 1 | 6 | 64 | 4 | |||||
20.06.17 1. kolo |
Mor Bulis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pierre Louis Dodens | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
20.06.17 1. kolo |
Leny Mitjana | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Itay Shpindler | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
20.06.17 1. kolo |
Ben Patael | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Motvey Radionov | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
20.06.17 1. kolo |
Michail Pervolarakis | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Aron Hiltzik | 1 | 74 | 4 | 0 | |||||
21.06.17 1. kolo |
Jaime Pulgar-Garcia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Orel Ovil | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
21.06.17 1. kolo |
James Marsalek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Entelis | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
21.06.17 1. kolo |
Jesse Flores | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Saar Steele | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
19.06.17 kval. |
Luke Johnson | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Keivon Tabrizi | 0 | 2 | 67 | ||||||
19.06.17 kval. |
Jesse Flores | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Edan Bakshi | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
19.06.17 kval. |
Michail Pervolarakis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ran Amar | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
19.06.17 kval. |
Franco Ribero | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jordan Hasson | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
19.06.17 kval. |
Nikolay Kolobaev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amit Gabreal | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
19.06.17 kval. |
Pierre Louis Dodens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rudy Richter | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
19.06.17 kval. |
Benjamin Pietri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yannai Barkai | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
19.06.17 kval. |
Itay Shpindler | 1 | 7 | ||||||
Luca Gelhardt odustajanje | 0 | 5 | |||||||
19.06.17 2. kolo kval. |
Luke Johnson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
James Allemby | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
19.06.17 2. kolo kval. |
Luca Gelhardt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nevo Gabriely | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
19.06.17 2. kolo kval. |
Rudy Richter | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Nir Vodavoz | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
19.06.17 2. kolo kval. |
Yannai Barkai | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vadym Zrazhevskyy | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
19.06.17 2. kolo kval. |
Edan Bakshi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Scott Goldner | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
19.06.17 2. kolo kval. |
Keivon Tabrizi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ofek Amoyal | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
19.06.17 2. kolo kval. |
Jesse Flores | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ron Idzon | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
19.06.17 2. kolo kval. |
Michail Pervolarakis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emmanuel Luria | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
19.06.17 2. kolo kval. |
Franco Ribero | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Ighor Halmenschlager Reis odustajanje | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
19.06.17 2. kolo kval. |
Nikolay Kolobaev | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tuval Barak | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
19.06.17 2. kolo kval. |
Pierre Louis Dodens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicholas Katzaros | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
19.06.17 2. kolo kval. |
Amit Gabreal | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eitan Dray | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
19.06.17 2. kolo kval. |
Jordan Hasson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ori Maior | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
19.06.17 2. kolo kval. |
Benjamin Pietri | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yair Sarouk | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
19.06.17 2. kolo kval. |
Ran Amar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lior Goldenberg | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
19.06.17 2. kolo kval. |
Itay Shpindler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Helman Volkats | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
19.06.17 1. kolo kval. |
James Allemby | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Oz Daniel | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
19.06.17 1. kolo kval. |
Luke Johnson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shahar Gabay | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
19.06.17 1. kolo kval. |
Luca Gelhardt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yam Ziv | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
19.06.17 1. kolo kval. |
Rudy Richter | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tzachi Cohen | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
19.06.17 1. kolo kval. |
Yannai Barkai | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ben Jones | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
19.06.17 1. kolo kval. |
Edan Bakshi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amit Cohen | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
19.06.17 1. kolo kval. |
Keivon Tabrizi | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Daniel Dudockin | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
19.06.17 1. kolo kval. |
Jesse Flores | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ram Kapach | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
19.06.17 1. kolo kval. |
Ron Idzon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ronen Mashiach | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
19.06.17 1. kolo kval. |
Michail Pervolarakis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adam Bronka | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
19.06.17 1. kolo kval. |
Vadym Zrazhevskyy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ran Derei | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
19.06.17 1. kolo kval. |
Franco Ribero | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Omer Touchmair | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
19.06.17 1. kolo kval. |
Nikolay Kolobaev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yaron Guberman | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
19.06.17 1. kolo kval. |
Pierre Louis Dodens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yankel Zemel | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
19.06.17 1. kolo kval. |
Amit Gabreal | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Iftah Yavetz | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
19.06.17 1. kolo kval. |
Emmanuel Luria | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Gilad Tamar | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
19.06.17 1. kolo kval. |
Nir Vodavoz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sacha Glasroth | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
19.06.17 1. kolo kval. |
Ori Maior | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Uri Vodavoz | 1 | 7 | 0 | 3 | |||||
19.06.17 1. kolo kval. |
Tuval Barak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mike Nathanel Engel | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
19.06.17 1. kolo kval. |
Jordan Hasson | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Maciej Nowak | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
19.06.17 1. kolo kval. |
Helman Volkats | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Roy Fleischer | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
19.06.17 1. kolo kval. |
Benjamin Pietri | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Francisco Vittar | 1 | 4 | 73 | 4 | |||||
19.06.17 1. kolo kval. |
Ran Amar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ilya Dembinsky | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
19.06.17 1. kolo kval. |
Itay Shpindler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Albert Hill | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
19.06.17 1. kolo kval. |
Eitan Dray | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ariel Ilarslan Russo | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
19.06.17 1. kolo kval. |
Ofek Amoyal | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Uri Hai Asidon | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
19.06.17 1. kolo kval. |
Lior Goldenberg | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Omer Yeshaya | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
19.06.17 1. kolo kval. |
Ighor Halmenschlager Reis | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Roy Ofer | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
19.06.17 1. kolo kval. |
Nevo Gabriely | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Guy Dagan | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
19.06.17 1. kolo kval. |
Yair Sarouk | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Niclas Genovese | 0 | 63 | 1 | ||||||
19.06.17 1. kolo kval. |
Nicholas Katzaros | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Idan Harel Gross | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
19.06.17 1. kolo kval. |
Scott Goldner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michael Boguslavsky | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Israel F11 (Herzlia) | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.06.17 Finale |
Dekel Bar/Mor Bulis | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Antoine Escoffier/Mathieu Roy | 0 | 66 | 2 | ||||||
19.06.17 Polufinale |
Antoine Escoffier/Mathieu Roy | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
James Marsalek/Jaime Pulgar-Garcia | 0 | 66 | 2 | ||||||
19.06.17 Polufinale |
Dekel Bar/Mor Bulis | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Benjamin Pietri/Fran Zvonimir Zgombic | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
19.06.17 Četvrtfinale |
Antoine Escoffier/Mathieu Roy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oz Daniel/Jordan Hasson | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
19.06.17 Četvrtfinale |
Dekel Bar/Mor Bulis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shahar Elbaz/Aron Hiltzik | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
19.06.17 Četvrtfinale |
Benjamin Pietri/Fran Zvonimir Zgombic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Luke Johnson/Maciej Nowak | 0 | 2 | 67 | ||||||
19.06.17 Četvrtfinale |
James Marsalek/Jaime Pulgar-Garcia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Romain Bauvy/Leny Mitjana | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
19.06.17 1. kolo |
Antoine Escoffier/Mathieu Roy | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Igor Smilansky/Saar Steele | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
19.06.17 1. kolo |
Romain Bauvy/Leny Mitjana | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Motvey Radionov/Keivon Tabrizi | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
19.06.17 1. kolo |
Dekel Bar/Mor Bulis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yannai Barkai/Amit Gabreal | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
19.06.17 1. kolo |
Benjamin Pietri/Fran Zvonimir Zgombic | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Sergio Luis Hernandez Ramirez/Itay Shpindler | 1 | 6 | 4 | 7 | |||||
19.06.17 1. kolo |
Shahar Elbaz/Aron Hiltzik | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Edan Bakshi/Michail Pervolarakis | 1 | 66 | 6 | 8 | |||||
19.06.17 1. kolo |
Luke Johnson/Maciej Nowak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Omer Katz/Omer Yeshaya | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
19.06.17 1. kolo |
James Marsalek/Jaime Pulgar-Garcia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alon Elia/Daniel Entelis | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
19.06.17 1. kolo |
Oz Daniel/Jordan Hasson | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Christopher Diaz-Figueroa/Wilfredo Gonzalez | 1 | 73 | 4 | 8 |