TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
TENISKE LJESTVICE
Hungary F4 (Gyula) live, $25K
Hungary F4 (Gyula) | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.06.18 Finale |
Lenny Hampel | 1 | 7 | 4 | 3 | ||||
Mate Valkusz odustajanje | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||
16.06.18 Polufinale |
Lenny Hampel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
16.06.18 Polufinale |
Mate Valkusz | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tim Van Rijthoven | 1 | 75 | 2 | 4 | |||||
15.06.18 Četvrtfinale |
Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Peter Nagy | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1 | |||||
15.06.18 Četvrtfinale |
Lenny Hampel | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Pascal Brunner | 0 | ||||||||
15.06.18 Četvrtfinale |
Tim Van Rijthoven | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Patricio Heras | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
15.06.18 Četvrtfinale |
Mate Valkusz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vit Kopriva | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
13.06.18 2. kolo |
Pascal Brunner | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Petr Michnev | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | |||||
13.06.18 2. kolo |
Lenny Hampel | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Fabian Marozsan | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
13.06.18 2. kolo |
Vit Kopriva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sekou Bangoura | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
14.06.18 2. kolo |
Patricio Heras | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karl Friberg | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
14.06.18 2. kolo |
Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vlad Andrei Dancu | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
14.06.18 2. kolo |
Peter Nagy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Pichler | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
14.06.18 2. kolo |
Tim Van Rijthoven | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eduardo Dischinger | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
14.06.18 2. kolo |
Mate Valkusz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolae Frunza | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
11.06.18 1. kolo |
Petr Michnev | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Gustav Hansson | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||
11.06.18 1. kolo |
Lenny Hampel | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Olexiy Kolisnyk | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
11.06.18 1. kolo |
Vit Kopriva | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Gabor Borsos | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
12.06.18 1. kolo |
Pascal Brunner | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Levente Godry | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | |||||
12.06.18 1. kolo |
Patricio Heras | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ken Onishi | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
12.06.18 1. kolo |
Sekou Bangoura | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Gorazd Srbljak | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | |||||
12.06.18 1. kolo |
Eduardo Dischinger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Franco Agamenone | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
12.06.18 1. kolo |
Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Ljubomir Celebic | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
12.06.18 1. kolo |
Peter Nagy | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Zsombor Piros | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
12.06.18 1. kolo |
Nicolae Frunza | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Valentin Vanta | 1 | 69 | 6 | 2 | |||||
12.06.18 1. kolo |
David Pichler | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Filip Bergevi | 1 | 6 | 3 | 63 | |||||
12.06.18 1. kolo |
Tim Van Rijthoven | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mariano Kestelboim | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
12.06.18 1. kolo |
Karl Friberg | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pavle Daljev | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
12.06.18 1. kolo |
Vlad Andrei Dancu | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Danylo Kalenichenko | 1 | 4 | 75 | 3 | |||||
12.06.18 1. kolo |
Fabian Marozsan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Strahinja Rakic | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
13.06.18 1. kolo |
Mate Valkusz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Szintai | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
11.06.18 kval. |
Eduardo Dischinger | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
George Botezan | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2 | |||||
11.06.18 kval. |
Filip Bergevi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pavle Daljev | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
11.06.18 kval. |
Ken Onishi | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Kristjan Tamm | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
11.06.18 kval. |
Strahinja Rakic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sven Lah | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
11.06.18 kval. |
Karl Friberg | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandru Vasile Manole | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
11.06.18 kval. |
Vlad Andrei Dancu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fred Simonsson | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
11.06.18 kval. |
Valentin Vanta | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Scott Puodziunas | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
11.06.18 kval. |
Gorazd Srbljak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martin Zeljenka | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
10.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Eduardo Dischinger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Richard Dulganov | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
10.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Filip Bergevi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Artur Kulibaba | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
10.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Scott Puodziunas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Milan Radojkovic | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
10.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Fred Simonsson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mark Keki | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
10.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Pavle Daljev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mate Cseresznyes | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
10.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Ken Onishi | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Boris Butulija | 1 | 4 | 75 | 4 | |||||
10.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Strahinja Rakic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Denys Klok | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
10.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Alexandru Vasile Manole | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Aleksa Daskalovic | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
10.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
George Botezan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Isa Mammetgulyyev | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
10.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Karl Friberg | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nemanja Subanovic | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
10.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Vlad Andrei Dancu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Szeri | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
10.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Kristjan Tamm | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Filip Kucbel | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
10.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Valentin Vanta | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Andre Goransson | 0 | ||||||||
10.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Martin Zeljenka | 2 | 0 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Tomas Liska | 1 | 6 | 64 | 2 | |||||
10.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Gorazd Srbljak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Constantin Christ | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
10.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Sven Lah | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Samuel Grman | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Constantin Christ | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vlad Corneliu Pop | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Pavle Daljev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vladimir Filip | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Strahinja Rakic | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Andre Biro odustajanje | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Aleksa Daskalovic | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Guido Ivan Justo | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
09.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Isa Mammetgulyyev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicholas Jovanovski | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Boris Butulija | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dominik Kisantal | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Valentin Vanta | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adam Torocsik | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Martin Zeljenka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
James Allemby | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Artur Kulibaba | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bogdan Bajic | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Filip Kucbel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adam Kovac | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Mark Keki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Neagu | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Milan Radojkovic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Matthias Angerbauer | 0 | 64 | 1 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Mate Cseresznyes | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alen Csogor | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Samuel Grman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefan Suvajac | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Nemanja Subanovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Philip Bachmaier | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
David Szeri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lukas Pavur | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Richard Dulganov | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Peter Balla | 0 | 2 | 68 | ||||||
Hungary F4 (Gyula) | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.06.18 Finale |
Dane Propoggia/Scott Puodziunas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andre Goransson/Fred Simonsson | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
11.06.18 Polufinale |
Dane Propoggia/Scott Puodziunas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mark Keki/Fabian Marozsan | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
11.06.18 Polufinale |
Andre Goransson/Fred Simonsson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Peter Balla/Gergely Madarasz | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
11.06.18 Četvrtfinale |
Dane Propoggia/Scott Puodziunas | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Ljubomir Celebic/Danylo Kalenichenko | 0 | ||||||||
11.06.18 Četvrtfinale |
Peter Balla/Gergely Madarasz | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Pascal Brunner/Lenny Hampel | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
11.06.18 Četvrtfinale |
Andre Goransson/Fred Simonsson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adam Taylor/Jason Taylor | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
11.06.18 Četvrtfinale |
Mark Keki/Fabian Marozsan | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Levente Godry/Peter Nagy | 1 | 3 | 7 | 4 | |||||
11.06.18 1. kolo |
Adam Taylor/Jason Taylor | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Vit Kopriva/Petr Michnev | 0 | 67 | 65 | ||||||
11.06.18 1. kolo |
Levente Godry/Peter Nagy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pedro Bernardi/Eduardo Dischinger | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
11.06.18 1. kolo |
Dane Propoggia/Scott Puodziunas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomas Liska/David Szintai | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
11.06.18 1. kolo |
Peter Balla/Gergely Madarasz | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Denys Klok/Olexiy Kolisnyk | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
11.06.18 1. kolo |
Andre Goransson/Fred Simonsson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jordi Munoz-Abreu/Mark Vervoort | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
11.06.18 1. kolo |
Mark Keki/Fabian Marozsan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Franco Agamenone/Mariano Kestelboim | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
11.06.18 1. kolo |
Ljubomir Celebic/Danylo Kalenichenko | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Oscar Jose Gutierrez/Patricio Heras | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5 | |||||
11.06.18 1. kolo |
Pascal Brunner/Lenny Hampel | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Gabor Borsos/David Pichler | 1 | 6 | 3 | 7 |