TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
TENISKE LJESTVICE
Germany F4 (Kaltenkirchen) live, $15K
Germany F4 (Kaltenkirchen) | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.06.18 Finale |
Dimitar Kuzmanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marvin Moeller | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
23.06.18 Polufinale |
Dimitar Kuzmanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nerman Fatic | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
23.06.18 Polufinale |
Marvin Moeller | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Dominik Boehler | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | |||||
22.06.18 Četvrtfinale |
Dimitar Kuzmanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
George Von Massow | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
22.06.18 Četvrtfinale |
Nerman Fatic | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Louis Wessels | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
22.06.18 Četvrtfinale |
Dominik Boehler | 1 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 4 | |||
Nico Matic odustajanje | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0 | |||||
22.06.18 Četvrtfinale |
Marvin Moeller | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sekou Bangoura | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
21.06.18 2. kolo |
Nico Matic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Filip Bergevi | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
21.06.18 2. kolo |
Dominik Boehler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valentin Guenther | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
22.06.18 2. kolo |
Sekou Bangoura | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tom Kocevar-Desman | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
22.06.18 2. kolo |
Dimitar Kuzmanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Wilfredo Gonzalez | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
22.06.18 2. kolo |
George Von Massow | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Robert Strombachs | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
22.06.18 2. kolo |
Nerman Fatic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matthew Dellavedova | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
22.06.18 2. kolo |
Louis Wessels | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gibril Diarra | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
22.06.18 2. kolo |
Marvin Moeller | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vadym Kalyuzhnyy | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
19.06.18 1. kolo |
Gibril Diarra | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patrick Zahraj | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
19.06.18 1. kolo |
Sekou Bangoura | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tillmann Erdbories | 0 | 62 | 4 | ||||||
19.06.18 1. kolo |
Tom Kocevar-Desman | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Frederik Press odustajanje | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
19.06.18 1. kolo |
Wilfredo Gonzalez | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Niklas Guttau | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
19.06.18 1. kolo |
Nico Matic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kai Wehnelt | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
19.06.18 1. kolo |
Vadym Kalyuzhnyy | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Felipe Martinez Sarrasague | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
19.06.18 1. kolo |
Valentin Guenther | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leon Hoeveler | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
19.06.18 1. kolo |
Robert Strombachs | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniil Klimov | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
20.06.18 1. kolo |
Dimitar Kuzmanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
August Holmgren | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
20.06.18 1. kolo |
George Von Massow | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lukas Ruepke | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
20.06.18 1. kolo |
Filip Bergevi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christopher Heyman | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
20.06.18 1. kolo |
Nerman Fatic | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Miliaan Niesten | 1 | 0 | 72 | 5 | |||||
20.06.18 1. kolo |
Dominik Boehler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jesper Tull Freimuth | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
20.06.18 1. kolo |
Louis Wessels | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leonard Von Hindte | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
20.06.18 1. kolo |
Matthew Dellavedova | 2 | 7 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Roy De Valk | 1 | 65 | 7 | 0 | |||||
20.06.18 1. kolo |
Marvin Moeller | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christian Hirschmueller | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
18.06.18 kval. |
Nico Matic | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Alexey Aleshchev odustajanje | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
18.06.18 kval. |
Roy De Valk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karlo Cubelic | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
18.06.18 kval. |
Vadym Kalyuzhnyy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patrik Hartmeier | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
18.06.18 kval. |
Kai Wehnelt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Linus Krohn | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
18.06.18 kval. |
Matthew Dellavedova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Niclas Braun | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
18.06.18 kval. |
August Holmgren | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniil Klimov | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
18.06.18 kval. |
Patrick Zahraj | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yanik Kaelin | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
18.06.18 kval. |
Robert Strombachs | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leon Hoeveler | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
17.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Nico Matic | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Flemming Peters | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
17.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Roy De Valk | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Ondrej Krstev odustajanje | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
17.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Vadym Kalyuzhnyy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adrian Kohler | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
17.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Kai Wehnelt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jonathan Van Nieuwenhove | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
17.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Leon Hoeveler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oscar Dahlberg | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
17.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Alexey Aleshchev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Benedict Moerl | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
17.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Yanik Kaelin | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Philipp Storjohann | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
17.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Niclas Braun | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sergei Pogosian | 0 | 63 | 1 | ||||||
17.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Patrik Hartmeier | 2 | 7 | 5 | 7 | ||||
Juri Reckow | 1 | 66 | 7 | 5 | |||||
17.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Linus Krohn | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jordi Walder | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
17.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Matthew Dellavedova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pietro Pirolt | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
17.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Daniil Klimov | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Patrick Mayer (GER) | 0 | 2 | 65 | ||||||
17.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Karlo Cubelic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jonathan Morr | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
17.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
August Holmgren | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Caspar Schuetze | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
17.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Patrick Zahraj | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Hasan Ibrahim | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
17.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Robert Strombachs | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fabian Penzkofer | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Nico Matic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michel Hopp | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Roy De Valk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Zyryanov | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Vadym Kalyuzhnyy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Edoardo Graziani | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ondrej Krstev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
James Markiewicz | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Kai Wehnelt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jason Jeremy Hildebrandt | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Flemming Peters | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gustav Pettersson | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Caspar Schuetze | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6 | ||||
Bennet Stephan | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Hasan Ibrahim | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Martins Rocens | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Patrick Mayer (GER) | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Noah Prehn | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Adrian Kohler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marcus Mansson | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Yanik Kaelin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marco Neubau | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Niclas Braun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adrian-Benedikt Alhorn | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jonathan Morr | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fynn Lohse | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Patrik Hartmeier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Friedrich Levin Sommerwerck | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Linus Krohn | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mauricio Alvarez-Guzman | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Matthew Dellavedova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Hellfritsch | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Daniil Klimov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hendrik Jebens | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Karlo Cubelic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pelle Boerma | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Juri Reckow | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Adrian Oetzbach | 0 | 5 | 65 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
August Holmgren | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lawrence Bataljin | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Patrick Zahraj | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vincent Jonah Strauch | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Pietro Pirolt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jan Kubicek | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jonathan Van Nieuwenhove | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Marek Flinner | 0 | 63 | 4 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Philipp Storjohann | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sebastian Schoenholz | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jordi Walder | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Denis Kapric | 1 | 75 | 5 | 4 | |||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Sergei Pogosian | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Edvin Gustafsson | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
17.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Leon Hoeveler | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Paul Ohde | 1 | 3 | 75 | 0 | |||||
17.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alexey Aleshchev | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alexander Abou Boutros | 0 | 0 | 63 | ||||||
17.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Benedict Moerl | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Boris Mika Reckow | 1 | 63 | 74 | 4 | |||||
17.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Fabian Penzkofer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Noel Larwig | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
17.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Robert Strombachs | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Nikolai Soloviev | 0 | ||||||||
17.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Oscar Dahlberg | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Benjamin Poetzing | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Germany F4 (Kaltenkirchen) | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.06.18 Finale |
Roy De Valk/Nerman Fatic | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Dominik Boehler/Christian Hirschmueller | 1 | 5 | 6 | 8 | |||||
18.06.18 Polufinale |
Dominik Boehler/Christian Hirschmueller | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Filip Bergevi/Denys Klok | 1 | 6 | 3 | 8 | |||||
18.06.18 Polufinale |
Roy De Valk/Nerman Fatic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Robert Strombachs/Kai Wehnelt | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
18.06.18 Četvrtfinale |
Dominik Boehler/Christian Hirschmueller | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Linus Krohn/Nico Matic | 0 | ||||||||
18.06.18 Četvrtfinale |
Robert Strombachs/Kai Wehnelt | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Sekou Bangoura/Wilfredo Gonzalez | 1 | 6 | 5 | 7 | |||||
18.06.18 Četvrtfinale |
Roy De Valk/Nerman Fatic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jordi Marse-Vidri/Marco Neubau | 0 | 2 | 65 | ||||||
18.06.18 Četvrtfinale |
Filip Bergevi/Denys Klok | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Benedict Moerl/Patrick Zahraj | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
18.06.18 1. kolo |
Dominik Boehler/Christian Hirschmueller | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jason Jeremy Hildebrandt/Juri Reckow | 0 | 61 | 4 | ||||||
18.06.18 1. kolo |
Jordi Marse-Vidri/Marco Neubau | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pelle Boerma/Niklas Guttau | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
18.06.18 1. kolo |
Sekou Bangoura/Wilfredo Gonzalez | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Leon Hoeveler/Felipe Martinez Sarrasague | 1 | 76 | 2 | 4 | |||||
18.06.18 1. kolo |
Robert Strombachs/Kai Wehnelt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Flemming Peters/Sebastian Schoenholz | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
18.06.18 1. kolo |
Roy De Valk/Nerman Fatic | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Leonard Von Hindte/George Von Massow | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | |||||
18.06.18 1. kolo |
Benedict Moerl/Patrick Zahraj | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
August Holmgren/Patrick Mayer (GER) | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
18.06.18 1. kolo |
Filip Bergevi/Denys Klok | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Hellfritsch/Noel Larwig | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
18.06.18 1. kolo |
Linus Krohn/Nico Matic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patrik Hartmeier/Yanik Kaelin | 0 | 3 | 3 |