Germany F16 (Hamburg) 2018 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Vienna
ATP: Basel
ATP: Brest Challenger
ATP: Las Vegas Challenger
ATP: Lima Challenger
ATP: Liuzhou Challenger
ATP: Traralgon Challenger
ATP: Brazil F6 (Curitiba)
ATP: Czech Republic F7
ATP: Egypt F24 (Sharm
ATP: Germany F16 (Hamburg)
ATP: Italy F33 (Santa
ATP: Portugal F22 (Tavira)
ATP: Tunisia F37 (Monastir)
ATP: Turkey F33 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F28b (Waco)
ATP: Vietnam F4 (Tay
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
Germany F16 (Hamburg) live, $15K
Germany F16 (Hamburg)
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
27.10.18
Finale
Altug Celikbilek
2
6
2
6
H2H
Louis Wessels
1
2
6
4
26.10.18
Polufinale
Altug Celikbilek
2
6
6
H2H
Christopher Heyman
0
1
4
26.10.18
Polufinale
Louis Wessels
1
6
3
H2H
Evgenii Tiurnev
odustajanje
0
1
0
25.10.18
Četvrtfinale
Christopher Heyman
2
6
6
H2H
Giovanni Fonio
0
4
3
25.10.18
Četvrtfinale
Altug Celikbilek
2
6
6
H2H
Dominik Boehler
0
3
4
25.10.18
Četvrtfinale
Evgenii Tiurnev
2
7
6
H2H
Stefan Seifert
0
5
4
25.10.18
Četvrtfinale
Louis Wessels
2
6
4
7
H2H
Arthur Reymond
1
4
6
5
24.10.18
2. kolo
Stefan Seifert
2
2
7
6
H2H
Artem Dubrivnyy
1
6
5
1
24.10.18
2. kolo
Christopher Heyman
2
6
6
H2H
Leopold Zima
0
2
3
24.10.18
2. kolo
Altug Celikbilek
2
6
6
H2H
Piotr Matuszewski
0
1
4
24.10.18
2. kolo
Evgenii Tiurnev
2
6
6
H2H
Jonas Trinker
0
0
1
24.10.18
2. kolo
Dominik Boehler
2
6
7
H2H
Roy De Valk
0
3
5
24.10.18
2. kolo
Giovanni Fonio
2
5
6
6
H2H
Max Wiskandt
1
7
4
1
24.10.18
2. kolo
Louis Wessels
2
6
6
H2H
Michael Geerts
0
2
3
24.10.18
2. kolo
Arthur Reymond
2
6
6
H2H
Matthias Haim
0
3
4
23.10.18
1. kolo
Stefan Seifert
2
4
6
6
H2H
Johann Willems
1
6
3
2
23.10.18
1. kolo
Christopher Heyman
2
4
7
7
H2H
Maxime Pauwels
1
6
5
6
2
23.10.18
1. kolo
Altug Celikbilek
2
6
2
6
H2H
Flemming Peters
1
0
6
4
23.10.18
1. kolo
Jonas Trinker
2
3
6
6
H2H
Pavle Daljev
1
6
1
1
23.10.18
1. kolo
Roy De Valk
2
7
4
6
H2H
Facundo Juarez
1
6
3
6
3
23.10.18
1. kolo
Michael Geerts
2
6
6
H2H
Luka Pavlovic
0
1
0
23.10.18
1. kolo
Matthias Haim
2
7
7
H2H
Bastien Presuhn
0
6
5
6
9
23.10.18
1. kolo
Evgenii Tiurnev
2
6
6
H2H
Valentin Guenther
0
2
2
23.10.18
1. kolo
Dominik Boehler
2
6
6
H2H
Paul Cayre
0
4
3
23.10.18
1. kolo
Artem Dubrivnyy
2
6
6
H2H
Erik Crepaldi
0
4
3
23.10.18
1. kolo
Giovanni Fonio
2
7
6
H2H
Leonard Von Hindte
0
6
4
4
23.10.18
1. kolo
Louis Wessels
2
7
6
H2H
Osman Torski
0
5
3
23.10.18
1. kolo
Arthur Reymond
2
6
4
6
H2H
Maxence Bertimon
1
2
6
2
23.10.18
1. kolo
Piotr Matuszewski
2
3
6
6
H2H
Maximilian Todorov
1
6
1
3
23.10.18
1. kolo
Leopold Zima
2
4
6
6
H2H
Julian Onken
1
6
3
2
23.10.18
1. kolo
Max Wiskandt
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Dhoe
0
3
0
22.10.18
kval.
Paul Cayre
2
6
6
H2H
Mateusz Terczynski
0
1
2
22.10.18
kval.
Johann Willems
2
6
6
H2H
Karlo Cubelic
0
3
4
22.10.18
kval.
Roy De Valk
2
6
6
H2H
Sizya Ernest Kivanda
0
4
3
22.10.18
kval.
Flemming Peters
2
3
6
6
H2H
Tillmann Erdbories
1
6
2
3
22.10.18
kval.
Arthur Reymond
2
4
6
6
H2H
Fynn Kuenkler
1
6
3
2
22.10.18
kval.
Piotr Matuszewski
1
w/o
H2H
Kevin Kaczynski
0
22.10.18
kval.
Maxence Bertimon
2
7
6
H2H
Pavle Daljev
0
6
3
1
22.10.18
kval.
Maximilian Todorov
2
6
7
H2H
Pelle Boerma
0
2
6
4
21.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Pavle Daljev
2
6
3
6
H2H
Johan Claesson
1
3
6
1
21.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Kevin Kaczynski
2
3
7
6
H2H
Martins Rocens
1
6
5
3
21.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Paul Cayre
2
6
6
H2H
Jakob Cadonau
0
4
2
21.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Sizya Ernest Kivanda
2
6
6
H2H
Amadatus Admiraal
0
3
3
21.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Johann Willems
2
6
6
H2H
Herman Meeuwes Mattheo Knoop
0
4
3
21.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Roy De Valk
2
6
6
H2H
Patrick Mayer (GER)
0
3
2
21.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Pelle Boerma
2
3
6
6
H2H
Jim Walder
1
6
4
4
21.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Flemming Peters
2
3
6
7
H2H
Patric Prinoth
1
6
4
6
6
21.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Mateusz Terczynski
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Mannapov
0
2
2
21.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Arthur Reymond
2
6
6
H2H
Benito Sanchez Martinez
0
1
2
21.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Tillmann Erdbories
2
7
7
H2H
Tim Heger
0
6
5
6
4
21.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Karlo Cubelic
2
6
3
7
H2H
Jordi Walder
1
4
6
6
2
21.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Piotr Matuszewski
2
6
6
H2H
Patrick Zahraj
0
3
3
21.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Maxence Bertimon
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Nygaard
0
3
1
21.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Fynn Kuenkler
1
w/o
H2H
Adrian Obert
0
21.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Maximilian Todorov
2
6
6
H2H
Patryk Kosinski
0
2
0
21.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Alexander Mannapov
2
7
6
H2H
Lynn Max Kempen
0
5
1
21.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Sizya Ernest Kivanda
2
7
6
H2H
Niklas Guttau
0
5
4
21.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Patric Prinoth
2
7
7
H2H
Igor Tinyakov
0
6
4
6
4
21.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Roy De Valk
2
6
3
6
H2H
David Eisenzapf
1
4
6
3
21.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Johan Claesson
2
7
6
H2H
Noel Larwig
0
6
4
1
21.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Pelle Boerma
2
6
6
H2H
Christian Braun
0
2
2
21.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Tillmann Erdbories
2
6
7
H2H
Marius Ruzgas
0
1
6
5
21.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Karlo Cubelic
2
6
7
H2H
Nenad Vladusic
0
2
5
21.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Patrick Zahraj
2
4
6
6
H2H
David Novotny
1
6
3
3
21.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Fynn Kuenkler
2
5
6
6
H2H
Vincent Jonah Strauch
1
7
4
2
21.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Martins Rocens
2
6
7
H2H
Cheraag Bajwa
0
2
5
21.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Benito Sanchez Martinez
2
6
2
6
H2H
Lucas Hellfritsch
1
4
6
3
21.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Herman Meeuwes Mattheo Knoop
2
3
6
6
H2H
Daniil Tsebrenko
1
6
3
4
21.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Jakob Cadonau
2
6
6
H2H
Leon Hoeveler
0
3
4
21.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Martin Nygaard
2
6
2
6
H2H
Christoffer Sander Norby
1
2
6
4
21.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Maximilian Todorov
2
6
6
H2H
Laurin Kroeger
0
3
1
Germany F16 (Hamburg)
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
22.10.18
Finale
Altug Celikbilek/Alexander Mannapov
2
6
1
10
H2H
Michael Geerts/Christopher Heyman
1
3
6
7
22.10.18
Polufinale
Altug Celikbilek/Alexander Mannapov
2
7
6
H2H
Roy De Valk/Glenn Smits
0
5
4
22.10.18
Polufinale
Michael Geerts/Christopher Heyman
2
6
6
H2H
Niklas Guttau/Leonard Von Hindte
0
2
1
22.10.18
Četvrtfinale
Roy De Valk/Glenn Smits
2
7
6
10
H2H
Erik Crepaldi/Wilco Geenen
1
6
3
7
4
8
22.10.18
Četvrtfinale
Niklas Guttau/Leonard Von Hindte
2
6
6
H2H
Karol Beck/Artem Dubrivnyy
0
4
1
22.10.18
Četvrtfinale
Altug Celikbilek/Alexander Mannapov
2
6
7
H2H
Piotr Matuszewski/Mateusz Terczynski
0
2
5
22.10.18
Četvrtfinale
Michael Geerts/Christopher Heyman
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Dhoe/Flemming Peters
0
3
3
22.10.18
1. kolo
Karol Beck/Artem Dubrivnyy
2
7
6
H2H
Matthias Haim/Julian Onken
0
5
0
22.10.18
1. kolo
Benjamin Dhoe/Flemming Peters
2
6
6
H2H
Maxence Bertimon/Sizya Ernest Kivanda
0
2
2
22.10.18
1. kolo
Roy De Valk/Glenn Smits
2
6
6
H2H
Pelle Boerma/Lucas Hellfritsch
0
0
2
22.10.18
1. kolo
Niklas Guttau/Leonard Von Hindte
1
w/o
H2H
Amadatus Admiraal/Tillmann Erdbories
0
22.10.18
1. kolo
Erik Crepaldi/Wilco Geenen
2
7
6
H2H
David Eisenzapf/Sebastian Schoenholz
0
6
4
3
22.10.18
1. kolo
Altug Celikbilek/Alexander Mannapov
2
6
6
H2H
Paul Cayre/Arthur Reymond
0
4
3
22.10.18
1. kolo
Piotr Matuszewski/Mateusz Terczynski
2
6
7
H2H
Max Wiskandt/Leopold Zima
0
3
6
4
22.10.18
1. kolo
Michael Geerts/Christopher Heyman
2
6
6
H2H
Fynn Kuenkler/Bastien Presuhn
0
4
1
<