Germany F16 (Hamburg) 2018 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live

Germany F16 (Hamburg) live, $15K

muškarci singl dvorana Germany Germany F16 (Hamburg) Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.18
Finale
Altug Celikbilek 2 6 2 6
Louis Wessels 1 2 6 4
26.10.18
Polufinale
Altug Celikbilek 2 6 6
Christopher Heyman 0 1 4
26.10.18
Polufinale
Louis Wessels 1 6 3
Evgeny Tyurnev odustajanje 0 1 0
25.10.18
Četvrtfinale
Christopher Heyman 2 6 6
Giovanni Fonio 0 4 3
25.10.18
Četvrtfinale
Altug Celikbilek 2 6 6
Dominik Boehler 0 3 4
25.10.18
Četvrtfinale
Evgeny Tyurnev 2 7 6
Stefan Seifert 0 5 4
25.10.18
Četvrtfinale
Louis Wessels 2 6 4 7
Arthur Reymond 1 4 6 5
24.10.18
2. kolo
Stefan Seifert 2 2 7 6
Artem Dubrivnyy 1 6 5 1
24.10.18
2. kolo
Christopher Heyman 2 6 6
Leopold Zima 0 2 3
24.10.18
2. kolo
Altug Celikbilek 2 6 6
Piotr Matuszewski 0 1 4
24.10.18
2. kolo
Evgeny Tyurnev 2 6 6
Jonas Trinker 0 0 1
24.10.18
2. kolo
Dominik Boehler 2 6 7
Roy De Valk 0 3 5
24.10.18
2. kolo
Giovanni Fonio 2 5 6 6
Max Wiskandt 1 7 4 1
24.10.18
2. kolo
Louis Wessels 2 6 6
Michael Geerts 0 2 3
24.10.18
2. kolo
Arthur Reymond 2 6 6
Matthias Haim 0 3 4
23.10.18
1. kolo
Stefan Seifert 2 4 6 6
Johann Willems 1 6 3 2
23.10.18
1. kolo
Christopher Heyman 2 4 7 7
Maxime Pauwels 1 6 5 62
23.10.18
1. kolo
Altug Celikbilek 2 6 2 6
Flemming Peters 1 0 6 4
23.10.18
1. kolo
Jonas Trinker 2 3 6 6
Pavle Daljev 1 6 1 1
23.10.18
1. kolo
Roy De Valk 2 7 4 6
Facundo Juarez 1 63 6 3
23.10.18
1. kolo
Michael Geerts 2 6 6
Luka Pavlovic 0 1 0
23.10.18
1. kolo
Matthias Haim 2 7 7
Bastien Presuhn 0 65 69
23.10.18
1. kolo
Evgeny Tyurnev 2 6 6
Valentin Guenther 0 2 2
23.10.18
1. kolo
Dominik Boehler 2 6 6
Paul Cayre 0 4 3
23.10.18
1. kolo
Artem Dubrivnyy 2 6 6
Erik Crepaldi 0 4 3
23.10.18
1. kolo
Giovanni Fonio 2 7 6
Leonard Von Hindte 0 64 4
23.10.18
1. kolo
Louis Wessels 2 7 6
Osman Torski 0 5 3
23.10.18
1. kolo
Arthur Reymond 2 6 4 6
Maxence Bertimon 1 2 6 2
23.10.18
1. kolo
Piotr Matuszewski 2 3 6 6
Maximilian Todorov 1 6 1 3
23.10.18
1. kolo
Leopold Zima 2 4 6 6
Julian Onken 1 6 3 2
23.10.18
1. kolo
Max Wiskandt 2 6 6
Benjamin Dhoe 0 3 0
22.10.18
kval.
Paul Cayre 2 6 6
Mateusz Terczynski 0 1 2
22.10.18
kval.
Johann Willems 2 6 6
Karlo Cubelic 0 3 4
22.10.18
kval.
Roy De Valk 2 6 6
Sizya Ernest Kivanda 0 4 3
22.10.18
kval.
Flemming Peters 2 3 6 6
Tillmann Erdbories 1 6 2 3
22.10.18
kval.
Arthur Reymond 2 4 6 6
Fynn Kuenkler 1 6 3 2
22.10.18
kval.
Piotr Matuszewski 1 w/o
Kevin Kaczynski 0
22.10.18
kval.
Maxence Bertimon 2 7 6
Pavle Daljev 0 63 1
22.10.18
kval.
Maximilian Todorov 2 6 7
Pelle Boerma 0 2 64
21.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Pavle Daljev 2 6 3 6
Johan Claesson 1 3 6 1
21.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Kevin Kaczynski 2 3 7 6
Martins Rocens 1 6 5 3
21.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Paul Cayre 2 6 6
Jakob Cadonau 0 4 2
21.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Sizya Ernest Kivanda 2 6 6
Amadatus Admiraal 0 3 3
21.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Johann Willems 2 6 6
Herman Meeuwes Mattheo Knoop 0 4 3
21.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Roy De Valk 2 6 6
Patrick Mayer (GER) 0 3 2
21.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Pelle Boerma 2 3 6 6
Jim Walder 1 6 4 4
21.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Flemming Peters 2 3 6 7
Patric Prinoth 1 6 4 66
21.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Mateusz Terczynski 2 6 6
Alexander Mannapov 0 2 2
21.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Arthur Reymond 2 6 6
Benito Sanchez Martinez 0 1 2
21.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Tillmann Erdbories 2 7 7
Tim Heger 0 65 64
21.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Karlo Cubelic 2 6 3 7
Jordi Walder 1 4 6 62
21.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Piotr Matuszewski 2 6 6
Patrick Zahraj 0 3 3
21.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Maxence Bertimon 2 6 6
Martin Nygaard 0 3 1
21.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Fynn Kuenkler 1 w/o
Adrian Obert 0
21.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Maximilian Todorov 2 6 6
Patryk Kosinski 0 2 0
21.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Alexander Mannapov 2 7 6
Lynn Max Kempen 0 5 1
21.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Sizya Ernest Kivanda 2 7 6
Niklas Guttau 0 5 4
21.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Patric Prinoth 2 7 7
Igor Tinyakov 0 64 64
21.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Roy De Valk 2 6 3 6
David Eisenzapf 1 4 6 3
21.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Johan Claesson 2 7 6
Noel Larwig 0 64 1
21.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Pelle Boerma 2 6 6
Christian Braun 0 2 2
21.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Tillmann Erdbories 2 6 7
Marius Ruzgas 0 1 65
21.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Karlo Cubelic 2 6 7
Nenad Vladusic 0 2 5
21.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Patrick Zahraj 2 4 6 6
David Novotny 1 6 3 3
21.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Fynn Kuenkler 2 5 6 6
Vincent Jonah Strauch 1 7 4 2
21.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Martins Rocens 2 6 7
Cheraag Bajwa 0 2 5
21.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Benito Sanchez Martinez 2 6 2 6
Lucas Hellfritsch 1 4 6 3
21.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Herman Meeuwes Mattheo Knoop 2 3 6 6
Daniil Tsebrenko 1 6 3 4
21.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Jakob Cadonau 2 6 6
Leon Hoeveler 0 3 4
21.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Martin Nygaard 2 6 2 6
Christoffer Sander Norby 1 2 6 4
21.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Maximilian Todorov 2 6 6
Laurin Kroeger 0 3 1
muškarci parovi dvorana Germany Germany F16 (Hamburg) Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.18
Finale
Altug Celikbilek/Alexander Mannapov 2 6 1 10
Michael Geerts/Christopher Heyman 1 3 6 7
22.10.18
Polufinale
Altug Celikbilek/Alexander Mannapov 2 7 6
Roy De Valk/Glenn Smits 0 5 4
22.10.18
Polufinale
Michael Geerts/Christopher Heyman 2 6 6
Niklas Guttau/Leonard Von Hindte 0 2 1
22.10.18
Četvrtfinale
Roy De Valk/Glenn Smits 2 7 6 10
Erik Crepaldi/Wilco Geenen 1 63 74 8
22.10.18
Četvrtfinale
Niklas Guttau/Leonard Von Hindte 2 6 6
Karol Beck/Artem Dubrivnyy 0 4 1
22.10.18
Četvrtfinale
Altug Celikbilek/Alexander Mannapov 2 6 7
Piotr Matuszewski/Mateusz Terczynski 0 2 5
22.10.18
Četvrtfinale
Michael Geerts/Christopher Heyman 2 6 6
Benjamin Dhoe/Flemming Peters 0 3 3
22.10.18
1. kolo
Karol Beck/Artem Dubrivnyy 2 7 6
Matthias Haim/Julian Onken 0 5 0
22.10.18
1. kolo
Benjamin Dhoe/Flemming Peters 2 6 6
Maxence Bertimon/Sizya Ernest Kivanda 0 2 2
22.10.18
1. kolo
Roy De Valk/Glenn Smits 2 6 6
Pelle Boerma/Lucas Hellfritsch 0 0 2
22.10.18
1. kolo
Niklas Guttau/Leonard Von Hindte 1 w/o
Amadatus Admiraal/Tillmann Erdbories 0
22.10.18
1. kolo
Erik Crepaldi/Wilco Geenen 2 7 6
David Eisenzapf/Sebastian Schoenholz 0 64 3
22.10.18
1. kolo
Altug Celikbilek/Alexander Mannapov 2 6 6
Paul Cayre/Arthur Reymond 0 4 3
22.10.18
1. kolo
Piotr Matuszewski/Mateusz Terczynski 2 6 7
Max Wiskandt/Leopold Zima 0 3 64
22.10.18
1. kolo
Michael Geerts/Christopher Heyman 2 6 6
Fynn Kuenkler/Bastien Presuhn 0 4 1
<