Furth Challenger 2010 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
ATP: French Open (juniors)
ATP: Paris
ATP: Furth Challenger
ATP: Nottingham Challenger
ATP: Ojai Challenger
ATP: Prostejov Challenger
ATP: Rome Challenger
ATP: Argentina F7
ATP: Bosnia & Herzegovina
ATP: Brazil F9
ATP: China F5
ATP: Guam F1
ATP: Indonesia F1
ATP: Italy F11
ATP: Poland F3
ATP: Romania F3
ATP: Slovenia F2
ATP: Spain F19
ATP: Tunisia F1
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
Furth Challenger live, $42.5K+H,
Službena webstranica
Furth Challenger
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
06.06.10
Finale
Robin Haase
2
6
6
H2H
Tobias Kamke
0
4
2
05.06.10
Polufinale
Tobias Kamke
2
6
4
6
H2H
Simon Greul
1
4
6
4
05.06.10
Polufinale
Robin Haase
2
6
7
H2H
Julian Reister
0
2
5
04.06.10
Četvrtfinale
Simon Greul
2
6
6
H2H
Marcel Zimmermann
0
1
3
04.06.10
Četvrtfinale
Tobias Kamke
2
6
6
H2H
Vincent Millot
0
3
1
04.06.10
Četvrtfinale
Robin Haase
2
6
6
H2H
Dieter Kindlmann
0
4
2
04.06.10
Četvrtfinale
Julian Reister
2
7
7
H2H
Mikhail Kukushkin
0
6
5
6
1
02.06.10
2. kolo
Robin Haase
2
7
6
H2H
Florian Mayer
0
5
4
02.06.10
2. kolo
Julian Reister
2
6
4
6
H2H
Peter Luczak
1
2
6
1
02.06.10
2. kolo
Mikhail Kukushkin
2
6
6
H2H
Konstantin Kravchuk
0
2
4
03.06.10
2. kolo
Simon Greul
2
3
6
6
H2H
Pablo Santos-Gonzalez
1
6
4
0
03.06.10
2. kolo
Dieter Kindlmann
2
7
6
H2H
Ruben Ramirez-Hidalgo
0
6
4
4
03.06.10
2. kolo
Marcel Zimmermann
2
7
6
H2H
David Guez
0
6
3
1
03.06.10
2. kolo
Tobias Kamke
2
6
6
H2H
Matteo Viola
0
2
4
03.06.10
2. kolo
Vincent Millot
2
6
2
6
H2H
Daniel Brands
1
4
6
3
01.06.10
1. kolo
Simon Greul
2
3
6
6
H2H
Ivan Sergeyev
1
6
1
1
01.06.10
1. kolo
Peter Luczak
2
6
6
H2H
Uladzimir Ignatik
0
4
4
01.06.10
1. kolo
Florian Mayer
2
4
6
6
H2H
Joseph Sirianni
1
6
2
4
01.06.10
1. kolo
Dieter Kindlmann
2
7
6
H2H
Marius Copil
0
5
2
01.06.10
1. kolo
Pablo Santos-Gonzalez
2
6
7
H2H
Yannick Mertens
0
4
6
11
01.06.10
1. kolo
Marcel Zimmermann
2
6
6
H2H
Matthias Bachinger
0
3
2
01.06.10
1. kolo
Tobias Kamke
2
6
6
H2H
Marc Sieber
0
1
1
01.06.10
1. kolo
Konstantin Kravchuk
2
6
7
H2H
Gabriel Trujillo-Soler
0
2
6
3
01.06.10
1. kolo
Robin Haase
2
6
6
H2H
Ivo Minar
0
1
4
01.06.10
1. kolo
Vincent Millot
2
4
7
6
H2H
Dennis Bloemke
1
6
6
4
3
01.06.10
1. kolo
Julian Reister
2
3
6
6
H2H
Jan-Lennard Struff
1
6
1
3
01.06.10
1. kolo
Matteo Viola
2
4
6
6
H2H
Dustin Brown
1
6
4
0
01.06.10
1. kolo
Mikhail Kukushkin
2
7
7
H2H
Martin Klizan
0
6
6
5
02.06.10
1. kolo
Ruben Ramirez-Hidalgo
2
7
6
H2H
Rameez Junaid
0
6
2
2
02.06.10
1. kolo
David Guez
2
7
6
H2H
Oscar Hernandez
0
5
3
02.06.10
1. kolo
Daniel Brands
2
7
7
H2H
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe
0
6
6
5
31.05.10
kval.
Rameez Junaid
2
7
7
H2H
Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan
0
6
0
6
5
31.05.10
kval.
Matteo Viola
2
4
6
6
H2H
Romain Jouan
1
6
2
1
31.05.10
kval.
Dennis Bloemke
2
6
7
H2H
Marc Sieber
0
1
5
31.05.10
kval.
Jan-Lennard Struff
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Torebko
0
2
3
31.05.10
2. kolo kval.
Rameez Junaid
2
6
6
H2H
Damian Hume
0
1
1
31.05.10
2. kolo kval.
Romain Jouan
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Poch-Gradin
0
4
3
31.05.10
2. kolo kval.
Matteo Viola
2
6
6
H2H
Felipe Rios
0
0
2
31.05.10
2. kolo kval.
Peter Torebko
2
7
3
7
H2H
Bruno Rodriguez
1
6
8
6
6
6
31.05.10
2. kolo kval.
Marc Sieber
2
6
6
H2H
Kevin Deden
0
1
2
31.05.10
2. kolo kval.
Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan
2
6
6
H2H
Farrukh Dustov
0
4
4
31.05.10
2. kolo kval.
Dennis Bloemke
2
6
6
H2H
Andreas Kauntz
0
1
2
31.05.10
2. kolo kval.
Jan-Lennard Struff
2
6
6
H2H
Timo Nieminen
0
1
1
31.05.10
1. kolo kval.
Farrukh Dustov
2
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Lobkov
1
6
3
4
31.05.10
1. kolo kval.
Andreas Kauntz
2
6
6
H2H
Sebastian Farkas
0
1
0
31.05.10
1. kolo kval.
Kevin Deden
2
6
6
H2H
Jeremy Jahn
0
2
3
31.05.10
1. kolo kval.
Romain Jouan
2
6
6
H2H
Dimitris Kleftakos
0
3
4
31.05.10
1. kolo kval.
Peter Torebko
2
6
6
H2H
Till Guttenberger
0
1
0
31.05.10
1. kolo kval.
Damian Hume
1
6
0
H2H
Sascha Heinemann
odustajanje
0
3
0
31.05.10
1. kolo kval.
Jan-Lennard Struff
2
6
6
H2H
Jean Zietsman
0
2
2
31.05.10
1. kolo kval.
Felipe Rios
2
1
6
6
H2H
Lorenz Ilg
1
6
0
4
Furth Challenger
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
31.05.10
Finale
Dustin Brown/Rameez Junaid
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Emmrich/Joseph Sirianni
0
3
1
31.05.10
Polufinale
Dustin Brown/Rameez Junaid
2
4
6
12
H2H
Uladzimir Ignatik/Martin Klizan
1
6
1
10
31.05.10
Polufinale
Martin Emmrich/Joseph Sirianni
2
6
6
H2H
Ruben Ramirez-Hidalgo/Rogier Wassen
0
2
2
31.05.10
Četvrtfinale
Dustin Brown/Rameez Junaid
2
2
6
10
H2H
Sander Groen/Cedrik-Marcel Stebe
1
6
3
4
31.05.10
Četvrtfinale
Uladzimir Ignatik/Martin Klizan
2
1
6
10
H2H
Frank Moser/Gabriel Trujillo-Soler
1
6
4
5
31.05.10
Četvrtfinale
Martin Emmrich/Joseph Sirianni
2
6
6
H2H
Dieter Kindlmann/Marcel Zimmermann
0
4
2
31.05.10
Četvrtfinale
Ruben Ramirez-Hidalgo/Rogier Wassen
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Poch-Gradin/Pablo Santos-Gonzalez
0
1
3
31.05.10
1. kolo
Carlos Poch-Gradin/Pablo Santos-Gonzalez
2
6
6
H2H
Konstantin Kravchuk/Ivan Sergeyev
0
3
4
31.05.10
1. kolo
Dieter Kindlmann/Marcel Zimmermann
2
6
6
H2H
Felipe Rios/Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan
0
0
3
31.05.10
1. kolo
Uladzimir Ignatik/Martin Klizan
2
2
7
11
H2H
Daniel Brands/Lovro Zovko
1
6
6
0
9
31.05.10
1. kolo
Martin Emmrich/Joseph Sirianni
2
7
6
H2H
Damian Hume/Jean Zietsman
0
6
4
2
31.05.10
1. kolo
Frank Moser/Gabriel Trujillo-Soler
2
6
1
10
H2H
Farrukh Dustov/Mikhail Kukushkin
1
3
6
1
31.05.10
1. kolo
Sander Groen/Cedrik-Marcel Stebe
2
6
4
10
H2H
Timo Nieminen/Bruno Rodriguez
1
1
6
6
<