France F24 (Rodez) 2017 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live

France F24 (Rodez) live, $25K+H

muškarci singl dvorana France France F24 (Rodez) Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.17
Finale
Kamil Majchrzak 2 7 2 6
Antoine Hoang 1 63 6 1
20.10.17
Polufinale
Antoine Hoang 2 7 3 6
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr 1 61 6 3
20.10.17
Polufinale
Kamil Majchrzak 2 6 6
Edward Corrie 0 3 2
19.10.17
Četvrtfinale
Edward Corrie 1 6 1
David Guez odustajanje 0 4 0
19.10.17
Četvrtfinale
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr 2 7 4 6
Constant Lestienne 1 66 6 4
19.10.17
Četvrtfinale
Antoine Hoang 2 6 3 6
Jules Okala 1 2 6 3
19.10.17
Četvrtfinale
Kamil Majchrzak 2 6 6
Gianni Mina 0 2 2
18.10.17
2. kolo
David Guez 2 6 6
Maximilian Neuchrist 0 4 4
18.10.17
2. kolo
Edward Corrie 2 6 6
Yanais Laurent 0 3 4
18.10.17
2. kolo
Gianni Mina 2 5 7 7
Ugo Humbert 1 7 67 64
18.10.17
2. kolo
Constant Lestienne 2 6 5 7
Gregoire Barrere 1 4 7 61
18.10.17
2. kolo
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr 2 6 7 6
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 1 74 5 3
18.10.17
2. kolo
Antoine Hoang 1 4
Yannick Thivant odustajanje 0 2
18.10.17
2. kolo
Kamil Majchrzak 2 7 7
Maxence Beauge 0 66 5
18.10.17
2. kolo
Jules Okala 2 7 7
Hugo Gaston 0 64 64
16.10.17
1. kolo
Yannick Thivant 2 6 6
Louis Dussin 0 2 3
16.10.17
1. kolo
Maximilian Neuchrist 2 6 6
Joffrey De Schepper 0 2 4
16.10.17
1. kolo
Antoine Hoang 2 6 7
Adrien Bossel 0 2 63
16.10.17
1. kolo
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 2 7 6
Paul Cayre 0 5 4
16.10.17
1. kolo
Maxence Beauge 2 4 6 6
Ivan Davydov 1 6 3 3
16.10.17
1. kolo
Hugo Gaston 2 6 6 7
Hugo Pontico 1 76 3 65
17.10.17
1. kolo
David Guez 2 6 6
Evan Furness 0 4 3
17.10.17
1. kolo
Edward Corrie 2 6 6
Arthur Reymond 0 2 4
17.10.17
1. kolo
Gianni Mina 2 6 6
Cesar Testoni 0 1 3
17.10.17
1. kolo
Constant Lestienne 2 6 4 6
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 1 3 6 2
17.10.17
1. kolo
Gregoire Barrere 2 3 6 7
Yannick Jankovits 1 6 4 5
17.10.17
1. kolo
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr 2 6 6
Lionel Mansour 0 2 0
17.10.17
1. kolo
Yanais Laurent 2 6 2 7
Corentin Denolly 1 2 6 63
17.10.17
1. kolo
Kamil Majchrzak 2 6 6
Maxime Authom 0 2 2
17.10.17
1. kolo
Jules Okala 2 2 7 6
Yannick Mertens 1 6 5 4
17.10.17
1. kolo
Ugo Humbert 2 6 6 6
Elie Rousset 1 4 73 2
16.10.17
kval.
Yannick Thivant 2 6 6
Leonard Von Hindte 0 3 3
16.10.17
kval.
Elie Rousset 2 6 7
Tony Bourcet 0 1 66
16.10.17
kval.
Joffrey De Schepper 2 6 6
Theo Arribage 0 2 2
16.10.17
kval.
Paul Cayre 2 6 6
Pelle Boerma 0 1 2
16.10.17
kval.
Lionel Mansour 2 6 6
Aaron Cortes Alcaraz 0 1 2
16.10.17
kval.
Cesar Testoni 2 6 6
Florent Casays 0 3 1
16.10.17
kval.
Hugo Pontico 2 6 6
Alexandre Hillhouse 0 0 1
16.10.17
kval.
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 2 6 6
Maxence Broville 0 3 3
16.10.17
1. kolo kval.
Yannick Thivant 2 6 6
Lucas Bouquet 0 2 3
16.10.17
1. kolo kval.
Elie Rousset 2 6 7 6
Damien Bayard 1 74 63 3
16.10.17
1. kolo kval.
Tony Bourcet 2 6 7
Elohan Blanco 0 3 66
16.10.17
1. kolo kval.
Joffrey De Schepper 2 7 6
Raphael Bonnet Flores 0 5 2
16.10.17
1. kolo kval.
Aaron Cortes Alcaraz 2 2 7 6
Damien Lozano 1 6 5 3
16.10.17
1. kolo kval.
Paul Cayre 2 6 6
Thibaud Aime 0 3 2
16.10.17
1. kolo kval.
Pelle Boerma 2 6 6 7
Romain Rodriguez 1 72 2 5
16.10.17
1. kolo kval.
Lionel Mansour 2 6 6
Maxime Bisson 0 1 1
16.10.17
1. kolo kval.
Leonard Von Hindte 2 6 6
Adrian Gabison 0 0 0
16.10.17
1. kolo kval.
Cesar Testoni 2 6 6
Enzo Machizaud 0 3 4
16.10.17
1. kolo kval.
Maxence Broville 2 6 6
Loic Ratsaratany 0 3 4
16.10.17
1. kolo kval.
Hugo Pontico 2 6 6
Mayron Riols 0 1 1
16.10.17
1. kolo kval.
Florent Casays 2 6 6
Jules Vauthier 0 4 4
16.10.17
1. kolo kval.
Theo Arribage 2 7 6
George Davies 0 63 2
16.10.17
1. kolo kval.
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 2 6 7
Ugo Blanchet 0 2 5
16.10.17
1. kolo kval.
Alexandre Hillhouse 2 6 6
Jeremy Birba 0 4 3
muškarci parovi dvorana France France F24 (Rodez) Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.17
Finale
Nathaniel Lammons/Alex Lawson 2 7 4 10
Antoine Hoang/Ugo Humbert 1 64 6 7
16.10.17
Polufinale
Nathaniel Lammons/Alex Lawson 2 6 6
Geoffrey Blancaneaux/Yanais Laurent 0 4 4
16.10.17
Polufinale
Antoine Hoang/Ugo Humbert 2 6 6
Maxime Authom/David Guez 0 3 4
16.10.17
Četvrtfinale
Maxime Authom/David Guez 1 w/o
Yannick Jankovits/Yannick Mertens 0
16.10.17
Četvrtfinale
Nathaniel Lammons/Alex Lawson 2 4 6 10
Louis Dussin/Hugo Gaston 1 6 4 3
16.10.17
Četvrtfinale
Geoffrey Blancaneaux/Yanais Laurent 2 6 6
Maxime Bisson/Romain Rodriguez 0 0 1
16.10.17
Četvrtfinale
Antoine Hoang/Ugo Humbert 2 6 6
Pelle Boerma/Leonard Von Hindte 0 3 1
16.10.17
1. kolo
Maxime Authom/David Guez 2 3 6 10
Gianni Mina/Jules Okala 1 6 1 3
16.10.17
1. kolo
Pelle Boerma/Leonard Von Hindte 2 7 6
Elohan Blanco/Yannick Thivant 0 62 1
16.10.17
1. kolo
Nathaniel Lammons/Alex Lawson 2 7 6
Maxence Broville/Arthur Reymond 0 65 1
16.10.17
1. kolo
Louis Dussin/Hugo Gaston 2 6 6
Joffrey De Schepper/Hugo Pontico 0 3 4
16.10.17
1. kolo
Geoffrey Blancaneaux/Yanais Laurent 2 6 6
Thibaud Aime/Mayron Riols 0 1 1
16.10.17
1. kolo
Maxime Bisson/Romain Rodriguez 1 w/o
Aaron Cortes Alcaraz/Ivan Davydov 0
16.10.17
1. kolo
Antoine Hoang/Ugo Humbert 2 7 6
Maxence Beauge/Corentin Denolly 0 63 1
16.10.17
1. kolo
Yannick Jankovits/Yannick Mertens 2 3 7 10
Lionel Mansour/Elie Rousset 1 6 65 7
<