Francavilla Challenger 2019 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
ATP: Barcelona
ATP: Budapest
ATP: Francavilla Challenger
ATP: Leon Challenger
ATP: Nanchang Challenger
ATP: Tallahassee Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Bucaramanga
ATP: M15 Cairo
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M25 Andijan
ATP: M25 Angers
ATP: M25 Santa Margherita
ATP: M25+H Abuja
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
Francavilla Challenger live, ˆ46K+H,
Službena webstranica
Francavilla Challenger
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
28.04.19
Finale
Stefano Travaglia
2
6
6
6
H2H
Oscar Otte
1
3
7
3
3
27.04.19
Polufinale
Stefano Travaglia
2
6
6
H2H
Norbert Gombos
0
3
4
27.04.19
Polufinale
Oscar Otte
1
6
4
H2H
Maximilian Marterer
odustajanje
0
1
1
26.04.19
Četvrtfinale
Stefano Travaglia
2
6
6
7
H2H
Federico Gaio
1
7
4
4
6
6
26.04.19
Četvrtfinale
Norbert Gombos
2
6
6
H2H
Tomislav Brkic
0
4
1
26.04.19
Četvrtfinale
Oscar Otte
2
6
6
H2H
Rudolf Molleker
0
4
4
26.04.19
Četvrtfinale
Maximilian Marterer
2
6
6
H2H
Mikael Ymer
0
4
4
25.04.19
3. kolo
Tomislav Brkic
2
7
6
H2H
Lorenzo Musetti
0
5
3
25.04.19
3. kolo
Stefano Travaglia
1
6
2
H2H
Giulio Zeppieri
odustajanje
0
2
0
25.04.19
3. kolo
Federico Gaio
2
7
0
6
H2H
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez
1
6
4
6
1
25.04.19
3. kolo
Norbert Gombos
2
6
7
H2H
Kimmer Coppejans
0
4
5
25.04.19
3. kolo
Oscar Otte
1
4
H2H
Thomaz Bellucci
odustajanje
0
3
25.04.19
3. kolo
Maximilian Marterer
2
2
6
6
H2H
Alexey Vatutin
1
6
3
1
25.04.19
3. kolo
Mikael Ymer
2
0
7
7
H2H
Pavel Kotov
1
6
5
5
25.04.19
3. kolo
Rudolf Molleker
2
3
6
6
H2H
Gian Marco Moroni
1
6
2
0
23.04.19
2. kolo
Tomislav Brkic
2
6
6
H2H
Gianluigi Quinzi
0
3
0
23.04.19
2. kolo
Norbert Gombos
2
6
6
H2H
Quentin Halys
0
2
2
23.04.19
2. kolo
Mikael Ymer
2
6
6
H2H
Matteo Viola
0
1
2
23.04.19
2. kolo
Pavel Kotov
2
6
6
6
H2H
Tallon Griekspoor
1
7
5
4
4
23.04.19
2. kolo
Rudolf Molleker
2
6
3
6
H2H
Julian Ocleppo
1
4
6
4
23.04.19
2. kolo
Lorenzo Musetti
1
6
H2H
Matteo Donati
odustajanje
0
4
24.04.19
2. kolo
Thomaz Bellucci
2
7
6
H2H
Facundo Arguello
0
6
4
2
24.04.19
2. kolo
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez
2
7
6
H2H
Jurij Rodionov
0
6
7
2
24.04.19
2. kolo
Stefano Travaglia
2
7
6
H2H
Andrea Pellegrino
0
6
5
3
24.04.19
2. kolo
Federico Gaio
2
6
7
H2H
Salvatore Caruso
0
1
5
24.04.19
2. kolo
Alexey Vatutin
2
4
6
6
H2H
Viktor Galovic
1
6
3
3
24.04.19
2. kolo
Oscar Otte
2
6
6
H2H
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
0
1
4
24.04.19
2. kolo
Kimmer Coppejans
2
4
7
7
H2H
Riccardo Bonadio
1
6
6
4
5
24.04.19
2. kolo
Maximilian Marterer
2
6
6
6
H2H
Gastao Elias
1
7
4
3
3
24.04.19
2. kolo
Gian Marco Moroni
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Del Federico
0
1
2
24.04.19
2. kolo
Giulio Zeppieri
2
6
4
6
H2H
Dominik Koepfer
1
4
6
3
22.04.19
1. kolo
Matteo Viola
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss
0
3
2
22.04.19
1. kolo
Tomislav Brkic
2
2
6
6
H2H
Raul Brancaccio
1
6
1
2
22.04.19
1. kolo
Federico Gaio
2
7
4
6
H2H
Enzo Couacaud
1
6
6
6
0
22.04.19
1. kolo
Norbert Gombos
2
4
6
6
H2H
Steve Darcis
1
6
2
3
22.04.19
1. kolo
Riccardo Bonadio
2
7
3
6
H2H
Jacopo Berrettini
1
5
6
3
22.04.19
1. kolo
Gian Marco Moroni
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Nedelko
0
3
2
22.04.19
1. kolo
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
2
6
6
H2H
Antoine Escoffier
0
2
3
22.04.19
1. kolo
Julian Ocleppo
2
6
3
6
H2H
Johan Sebastien Tatlot
1
3
6
2
22.04.19
1. kolo
Pavel Kotov
2
6
6
H2H
Gleb Sakharov
0
4
2
22.04.19
1. kolo
Lorenzo Musetti
2
6
3
6
H2H
Gianluca Di Nicola
1
3
6
4
23.04.19
1. kolo
Thomaz Bellucci
2
6
6
H2H
Aldin Setkic
0
1
2
23.04.19
1. kolo
Gastao Elias
2
6
7
H2H
David Perez Sanz
0
4
6
4
23.04.19
1. kolo
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez
2
7
4
6
H2H
Andrea Basso
1
5
6
3
23.04.19
1. kolo
Alexey Vatutin
2
6
6
H2H
Nam Hoang Ly
0
1
4
23.04.19
1. kolo
Andrea Pellegrino
2
3
6
6
H2H
Andrea Vavassori
1
6
1
2
23.04.19
1. kolo
Giulio Zeppieri
2
6
6
H2H
Javier Barranco Cosano
0
1
3
22.04.19
kval.
Nam Hoang Ly
2
7
6
7
H2H
Gerard Granollers
1
6
4
7
11
5
22.04.19
kval.
Andrea Vavassori
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Del Federico
0
1
1
Francavilla Challenger
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
28.04.19
Finale
Denys Molchanov/Igor Zelenay
2
6
6
H2H
Guillermo Duran/David Vega Hernandez
0
3
2
26.04.19
Polufinale
Guillermo Duran/David Vega Hernandez
2
6
7
H2H
Tomislav Brkic/Nikola Cacic
0
3
6
4
27.04.19
Polufinale
Denys Molchanov/Igor Zelenay
2
6
6
H2H
Philipp Oswald/Filip Polasek
0
3
1
25.04.19
Četvrtfinale
Denys Molchanov/Igor Zelenay
2
6
6
H2H
Enzo Couacaud/Rudolf Molleker
0
3
3
25.04.19
Četvrtfinale
Tomislav Brkic/Nikola Cacic
2
6
7
H2H
Jonathan Eysseric/Andrei Vasilevski
0
4
6
3
25.04.19
Četvrtfinale
Philipp Oswald/Filip Polasek
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Del Federico/Stefano Travaglia
0
3
3
25.04.19
Četvrtfinale
Guillermo Duran/David Vega Hernandez
1
6
4
H2H
Javier Barranco Cosano/Raul Brancaccio
odustajanje
0
3
1
23.04.19
1. kolo
Andrea Del Federico/Stefano Travaglia
1
w/o
H2H
Quentin Halys/Gleb Sakharov
0
23.04.19
1. kolo
Guillermo Duran/David Vega Hernandez
2
6
4
11
H2H
Viktor Galovic/Andrea Pellegrino
1
0
6
9
24.04.19
1. kolo
Javier Barranco Cosano/Raul Brancaccio
1
4
1
H2H
Lorenzo Musetti/Giulio Zeppieri
odustajanje
0
6
0
24.04.19
1. kolo
Tomislav Brkic/Nikola Cacic
2
6
6
H2H
Alessio De Bernardis/Giuseppe Tresca
0
2
1
24.04.19
1. kolo
Enzo Couacaud/Rudolf Molleker
2
4
7
11
H2H
Kimmer Coppejans/Sander Gille
1
6
6
5
9
24.04.19
1. kolo
Philipp Oswald/Filip Polasek
1
w/o
H2H
Riccardo Bonadio/David Perez Sanz
0
24.04.19
1. kolo
Jonathan Eysseric/Andrei Vasilevski
2
3
6
10
H2H
Julian Ocleppo/Andrea Vavassori
1
6
3
5
<