Egypt F9 2016 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
ATP: Drummondville Challenger
ATP: Guadalajara Challenger
ATP: Guangzhou Challenger
ATP: Irving Challenger
ATP: Kazan Challenger
ATP: Argentina F3
ATP: Australia F3
ATP: Azerbaijan F5
ATP: Croatia F3
ATP: Egypt F9
ATP: France F6
ATP: Israel F5
ATP: Italy F3
ATP: Japan F2
ATP: Morocco F2
ATP: Tunisia F10
ATP: Turkey F11
ATP: USA F10
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
Egypt F9 live, $10K
Egypt F9
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
20.03.16
Finale
Laurent Rochette
2
6
6
H2H
Clay Thompson
0
4
3
19.03.16
Polufinale
Laurent Rochette
2
7
6
H2H
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun
0
5
4
19.03.16
Polufinale
Clay Thompson
2
7
4
6
H2H
Vladyslav Manafov
1
6
10
6
3
18.03.16
Četvrtfinale
Laurent Rochette
2
6
6
H2H
Michal Dembek
0
4
3
18.03.16
Četvrtfinale
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun
2
6
5
6
H2H
Sebastian Ofner
1
2
7
4
18.03.16
Četvrtfinale
Vladyslav Manafov
2
6
6
H2H
Neil Pauffley
0
3
2
18.03.16
Četvrtfinale
Clay Thompson
2
6
7
H2H
Tiago Lopes (BRA)
0
3
5
17.03.16
2. kolo
Tiago Lopes (BRA)
2
6
6
H2H
Tom Schonenberg
0
4
1
17.03.16
2. kolo
Laurent Rochette
2
6
6
H2H
Toby Martin
0
3
2
17.03.16
2. kolo
Neil Pauffley
2
1
6
6
H2H
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
1
6
3
2
17.03.16
2. kolo
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandre Muller
0
2
4
17.03.16
2. kolo
Vladyslav Manafov
2
6
6
6
H2H
Jonas Merckx
1
7
5
3
2
17.03.16
2. kolo
Clay Thompson
2
6
6
H2H
N.Sriram Balaji
0
4
4
17.03.16
2. kolo
Sebastian Ofner
2
6
6
H2H
Roy De Valk
0
3
2
17.03.16
2. kolo
Michal Dembek
1
4
6
2
H2H
Arturs Lazdins
odustajanje
0
6
2
0
15.03.16
1. kolo
Neil Pauffley
2
3
6
6
H2H
Yurii Dzhavakian
1
6
2
1
15.03.16
1. kolo
Alexandre Muller
2
6
6
H2H
Dmytro Badanov
0
2
4
15.03.16
1. kolo
Roy De Valk
2
6
3
6
H2H
Michael Geerts
1
2
6
4
16.03.16
1. kolo
Tiago Lopes (BRA)
2
6
6
H2H
Manuel Barros
0
2
1
16.03.16
1. kolo
Laurent Rochette
2
6
6
H2H
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace
0
3
3
16.03.16
1. kolo
N.Sriram Balaji
2
6
7
H2H
David Pichler
0
3
6
4
16.03.16
1. kolo
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun
2
7
1
6
H2H
Matthias Wunner
1
5
6
4
16.03.16
1. kolo
Toby Martin
2
2
6
7
H2H
Oliver Hudson
1
6
3
5
16.03.16
1. kolo
Tom Schonenberg
2
6
6
H2H
Frederico Ferreira Silva
0
3
2
16.03.16
1. kolo
Vladyslav Manafov
2
6
6
H2H
Kristian Lozan
0
4
4
16.03.16
1. kolo
Jonas Merckx
2
6
6
6
H2H
Akram El Sallaly
1
7
4
4
3
16.03.16
1. kolo
Clay Thompson
1
6
4
H2H
Peter Goldsteiner
odustajanje
0
4
2
16.03.16
1. kolo
Arturs Lazdins
2
3
7
6
H2H
Youssef Hossam
1
6
5
3
16.03.16
1. kolo
Sebastian Ofner
2
6
6
6
H2H
Gleb Sakharov
1
7
4
4
4
16.03.16
1. kolo
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
2
6
6
H2H
Sherif Sabry
0
2
4
16.03.16
1. kolo
Michal Dembek
2
6
6
H2H
Jayesh Pungliya
0
1
1
14.03.16
kval.
Tiago Lopes (BRA)
1
6
1
H2H
Keelan Oakley
odustajanje
0
3
1
14.03.16
kval.
Sherif Sabry
2
6
6
H2H
Oleg Khotkov
0
4
4
14.03.16
kval.
Oliver Hudson
2
7
6
H2H
Jayesh Pungliya
0
6
5
1
14.03.16
kval.
Peter Goldsteiner
2
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Bocchi
0
2
2
14.03.16
kval.
Yurii Dzhavakian
2
6
6
H2H
Cesar Testoni
0
3
4
14.03.16
kval.
David Pichler
2
6
7
H2H
Giorgio Ricca
0
4
5
14.03.16
kval.
Kristian Lozan
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Lebedyn
0
2
0
14.03.16
kval.
Michal Dembek
2
6
6
H2H
Roy De Valk
0
4
4
14.03.16
2. kolo kval.
Tiago Lopes (BRA)
2
6
6
H2H
Mohamed Hesham Shamel
0
0
0
14.03.16
2. kolo kval.
Sherif Sabry
2
6
6
6
H2H
Hady Habib
1
4
7
6
3
14.03.16
2. kolo kval.
Oleg Khotkov
2
6
6
H2H
Omar Elkadi
0
1
0
14.03.16
2. kolo kval.
Keelan Oakley
2
6
6
H2H
Dylan Gee
0
1
4
14.03.16
2. kolo kval.
Oliver Hudson
2
6
5
6
H2H
Lukas Koncilia
1
4
7
3
14.03.16
2. kolo kval.
Peter Goldsteiner
2
6
3
6
H2H
Denys Gevel
1
2
6
4
14.03.16
2. kolo kval.
Yurii Dzhavakian
2
7
0
6
H2H
Issam Haitham Taweel
1
6
4
6
4
14.03.16
2. kolo kval.
Giorgio Ricca
2
6
6
H2H
Stefan Skadarka
0
3
1
14.03.16
2. kolo kval.
Roy De Valk
2
6
6
H2H
Denis Pisarchuk
0
4
3
14.03.16
2. kolo kval.
David Pichler
2
6
6
H2H
Marcus Walters
0
2
2
14.03.16
2. kolo kval.
Alexander Lebedyn
2
4
6
6
H2H
Vuk Skadarka
1
6
2
3
14.03.16
2. kolo kval.
Kristian Lozan
2
7
7
H2H
Hugo Schott
0
5
5
14.03.16
2. kolo kval.
Michal Dembek
2
6
6
H2H
Kevin Lynch
0
4
4
14.03.16
2. kolo kval.
Cesar Testoni
2
6
6
H2H
Beauregard Treyz
0
3
2
14.03.16
2. kolo kval.
Jayesh Pungliya
2
7
6
H2H
Chinmay Pradhan
0
6
7
3
14.03.16
2. kolo kval.
Lorenzo Bocchi
1
2
H2H
Mikael Riondy
odustajanje
0
0
14.03.16
1. kolo kval.
Oliver Hudson
2
6
6
H2H
Michal Kominek
0
1
1
14.03.16
1. kolo kval.
Yurii Dzhavakian
2
6
6
H2H
Hassan Bakkar
0
3
1
14.03.16
1. kolo kval.
Chinmay Pradhan
2
6
6
H2H
Ighor Halmenschlager Reis
0
3
2
14.03.16
1. kolo kval.
Marcus Walters
1
w/o
H2H
Tibor Vukajlovic
0
14.03.16
1. kolo kval.
Beauregard Treyz
2
6
6
H2H
Muhammad Ragy
0
0
0
14.03.16
1. kolo kval.
Hady Habib
2
6
7
H2H
Sergiy Sergiienko
0
3
6
3
14.03.16
1. kolo kval.
Stefan Skadarka
2
6
6
H2H
Severin Steiner
0
0
2
14.03.16
1. kolo kval.
Vuk Skadarka
2
6
6
H2H
Alok Aradhya
0
4
3
14.03.16
1. kolo kval.
Denys Gevel
2
7
6
H2H
Mostafa Mohamed Hatem
0
5
0
14.03.16
1. kolo kval.
Kristian Lozan
2
6
6
H2H
Vadym Zrazhevskyy
0
4
3
14.03.16
1. kolo kval.
Kevin Lynch
2
6
6
H2H
Richard Bync
0
1
0
14.03.16
1. kolo kval.
Omar Elkadi
2
6
6
H2H
Ariel Ilarslan Russo
0
2
1
14.03.16
1. kolo kval.
Lorenzo Bocchi
2
6
6
H2H
Tom Gangov
0
1
1
14.03.16
1. kolo kval.
Dylan Gee
2
6
6
H2H
Naesar Jewoor
0
0
1
14.03.16
1. kolo kval.
Denis Pisarchuk
2
6
7
H2H
Santosh Kumar Mallik
0
1
5
Egypt F9
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
14.03.16
Finale
Frederico Ferreira Silva/Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
2
3
6
10
H2H
Michael Geerts/Jonas Merckx
1
6
1
6
14.03.16
Polufinale
Michael Geerts/Jonas Merckx
2
6
5
10
H2H
Tom Schonenberg/Matthias Wunner
1
4
7
2
14.03.16
Polufinale
Frederico Ferreira Silva/Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
2
6
6
H2H
Kevin Lynch/Clay Thompson
0
4
1
14.03.16
Četvrtfinale
Tom Schonenberg/Matthias Wunner
2
6
6
H2H
Dylan Gee/Beauregard Treyz
0
1
2
14.03.16
Četvrtfinale
Michael Geerts/Jonas Merckx
2
4
6
13
H2H
Sergiy Sergiienko/Issam Haitham Taweel
1
6
4
11
14.03.16
Četvrtfinale
Kevin Lynch/Clay Thompson
2
5
7
10
H2H
N.Sriram Balaji/Karim-Mohamed Maamoun
1
7
6
4
5
14.03.16
Četvrtfinale
Frederico Ferreira Silva/Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
2
7
6
H2H
Roy De Valk/Vladyslav Manafov
0
6
1
1
14.03.16
1. kolo
Tom Schonenberg/Matthias Wunner
2
6
6
H2H
Sebastian Ofner/David Pichler
0
4
2
14.03.16
1. kolo
Michael Geerts/Jonas Merckx
2
7
6
H2H
Brandon Anandan/Anderson Reed
0
6
4
4
14.03.16
1. kolo
Sergiy Sergiienko/Issam Haitham Taweel
2
4
6
10
H2H
Dmytro Badanov/Oleg Khotkov
1
6
3
8
14.03.16
1. kolo
N.Sriram Balaji/Karim-Mohamed Maamoun
2
6
6
H2H
Oliver Hudson/Toby Martin
0
1
1
14.03.16
1. kolo
Kevin Lynch/Clay Thompson
2
6
6
H2H
Ighor Halmenschlager Reis/Ariel Ilarslan Russo
0
2
3
14.03.16
1. kolo
Frederico Ferreira Silva/Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
2
6
7
H2H
Tiago Lopes (BRA)/Sherif Sabry
0
4
6
4
14.03.16
1. kolo
Roy De Valk/Vladyslav Manafov
2
6
6
10
H2H
Alexandre Muller/Gleb Sakharov
1
7
4
4
1
14.03.16
1. kolo
Dylan Gee/Beauregard Treyz
1
w/o
H2H
Peter Goldsteiner/Lukas Koncilia
0
<