Egypt F34 (Sharm 2017 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live

Egypt F34 (Sharm El Sheikh) live, $25K

muškarci singl tvrda Egypt Egypt F34 (Sharm Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
19.11.17
Finale
Roman Safiullin 2 7 7
Cem Ilkel 0 5 63
18.11.17
Polufinale
Cem Ilkel 2 6 7
Alexandre Muller 0 4 5
18.11.17
Polufinale
Roman Safiullin 2 6 6
Vladyslav Manafov 0 3 3
17.11.17
Četvrtfinale
Cem Ilkel 2 6 6
David Perez Sanz 0 3 4
17.11.17
Četvrtfinale
Vladyslav Manafov 2 6 6
Olexiy Kolisnyk 0 4 3
17.11.17
Četvrtfinale
Alexandre Muller 2 6 6
Jonas Merckx 0 4 3
17.11.17
Četvrtfinale
Roman Safiullin 2 6 6
Johan Nikles 0 2 3
16.11.17
2. kolo
David Perez Sanz 2 6 6
Daniil Zarichanskyy 0 1 1
16.11.17
2. kolo
Cem Ilkel 2 2 7 6
Yann Wojcik 1 6 5 1
16.11.17
2. kolo
Vladyslav Manafov 2 6 6
Anton Zaitcev 0 1 3
16.11.17
2. kolo
Jonas Merckx 2 6 7
Kacper Zuk 0 2 64
16.11.17
2. kolo
Alexandre Muller 2 6 6
Vladyslav Orlov 0 2 1
16.11.17
2. kolo
Roman Safiullin 2 7 7
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 0 62 66
16.11.17
2. kolo
Johan Nikles 2 6 7
Thomas Brechemier 0 3 69
16.11.17
2. kolo
Olexiy Kolisnyk 2 6 6 6
Ryan James Storrie 1 3 71 4
14.11.17
1. kolo
Cem Ilkel 2 6 6
Oleg Khotkov 0 3 3
14.11.17
1. kolo
Daniil Zarichanskyy 2 6 6
Finn Bass 0 4 1
14.11.17
1. kolo
Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 6
Loic Perret 0 1 3
14.11.17
1. kolo
Yann Wojcik 2 6 6
Marco Miceli 0 1 1
15.11.17
1. kolo
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 2 6 6
Oleg Prihodko 0 3 2
15.11.17
1. kolo
David Perez Sanz 2 6 6
Joseph W. Van Meter 0 4 3
15.11.17
1. kolo
Vladyslav Manafov 2 6 7
Louis Lechevretel 0 2 5
15.11.17
1. kolo
Anton Zaitcev 1 6
Sarp Agabigun odustajanje 0 1
15.11.17
1. kolo
Jonas Merckx 2 6 6
Antoine Leduc 0 2 3
15.11.17
1. kolo
Thomas Brechemier 2 6 6
Luca Castelnuovo 0 4 2
15.11.17
1. kolo
Alexandre Muller 2 5 6 6
Wilfredo Gonzalez 1 7 4 1
15.11.17
1. kolo
Roman Safiullin 2 6 3 7
Dimitriy Voronin 1 2 6 65
15.11.17
1. kolo
Johan Nikles 2 0 6 6
Romain Barbosa 1 6 4 2
15.11.17
1. kolo
Olexiy Kolisnyk 2 3 6 7
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 1 6 1 5
15.11.17
1. kolo
Ryan James Storrie 2 7 7
Richard Torres 0 64 63
15.11.17
1. kolo
Kacper Zuk 2 6 6
Issam Haitham Taweel 0 0 2
13.11.17
kval.
Luca Castelnuovo 2 7 6
Tigre Hank 0 5 3
13.11.17
kval.
Louis Lechevretel 2 6 6
Daniil Klimov 0 4 1
13.11.17
kval.
Oleg Prihodko 2 6 7
Alexander Merino 0 1 65
13.11.17
kval.
Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 7
Daisuke Sumizawa 0 3 5
13.11.17
kval.
Dimitriy Voronin 2 6 6
Andrea Borroni 0 3 4
13.11.17
kval.
Yann Wojcik 2 6 6
Alexander Jhun 0 3 3
13.11.17
kval.
Marco Miceli 2 7 7
Franco Ribero 0 5 5
13.11.17
kval.
Kacper Zuk 2 6 6
Anton Chekhov 0 3 1
13.11.17
2. kolo kval.
Tigre Hank 2 7 7
Mwendwa Mbithi 0 5 5
13.11.17
2. kolo kval.
Anton Chekhov 2 6 6
Mark-Flavius Andres 0 4 1
13.11.17
2. kolo kval.
Alexander Jhun 2 6 2 7
Diego Matos 1 4 6 63
13.11.17
2. kolo kval.
Alexander Merino 2 1 6 7
Ren Nakamura 1 6 3 5
13.11.17
2. kolo kval.
Luca Castelnuovo 2 6 6
Francisco Vittar 0 3 3
13.11.17
2. kolo kval.
Andrea Borroni 2 6 6
Wassily Philip Leon Moritz 0 2 0
13.11.17
2. kolo kval.
Louis Lechevretel 2 6 6
Eric Caleguer 0 3 1
13.11.17
2. kolo kval.
Oleg Prihodko 2 6 6
Ilya Degoduk 0 3 3
13.11.17
2. kolo kval.
Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 7
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi 0 2 5
13.11.17
2. kolo kval.
Franco Ribero 2 6 6
Shramay Dhawan 0 1 2
13.11.17
2. kolo kval.
Dimitriy Voronin 2 6 6
Jonathan Morr 0 1 3
13.11.17
2. kolo kval.
Yann Wojcik 2 6 7 7
Alexey Baryshev 1 73 5 62
13.11.17
2. kolo kval.
Marco Miceli 2 6 6 6
Aleksander Sadal 1 1 76 1
13.11.17
2. kolo kval.
Daniil Klimov 2 7 6
Roman Boychuk 0 5 4
13.11.17
2. kolo kval.
Kacper Zuk 2 6 6
Gregorio Cordonnier 0 2 3
13.11.17
2. kolo kval.
Daisuke Sumizawa 2 6 7
Klemen Nikolas 0 0 5
13.11.17
1. kolo kval.
Diego Matos 2 6 6
Michael Zhu 0 4 3
13.11.17
1. kolo kval.
Tigre Hank 2 6 6
Jakub Jancik 0 1 1
13.11.17
1. kolo kval.
Anton Chekhov 2 7 3 7
Washi Gervais 1 5 6 65
13.11.17
1. kolo kval.
Alexander Jhun 2 6 6
Rishi Reddy 0 3 0
13.11.17
1. kolo kval.
Gregorio Cordonnier 2 6 6
Hassan Bassel 0 2 3
13.11.17
1. kolo kval.
Alexander Merino 2 6 6
Ojas Rathi 0 1 1
13.11.17
1. kolo kval.
Mark-Flavius Andres 2 6 7
Matthew Beecher 0 2 5
13.11.17
1. kolo kval.
Ren Nakamura 2 6 6
Zyaan Ahmed 0 2 2
13.11.17
1. kolo kval.
Eric Caleguer 2 6 7
Josef Vagner 0 2 5
13.11.17
1. kolo kval.
Mwendwa Mbithi 2 6 7
Alex Solanki 0 2 5
13.11.17
1. kolo kval.
Luca Castelnuovo 2 6 6
Kunal Vazirani 0 3 2
13.11.17
1. kolo kval.
Andrea Borroni 2 7 6
Michal Lusovsky 0 5 3
13.11.17
1. kolo kval.
Louis Lechevretel 2 6 6
Dominik Podsednik 0 3 1
13.11.17
1. kolo kval.
Roman Boychuk 2 6 6
Matic Zaplotnik 0 2 1
13.11.17
1. kolo kval.
Oleg Prihodko 2 6 6
Igor Solomatin 0 3 1
13.11.17
1. kolo kval.
Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 7
Martin Trefny 0 4 65
13.11.17
1. kolo kval.
Alexey Baryshev 1 6 2
Alexandre David odustajanje 0 1 0
13.11.17
1. kolo kval.
Franco Ribero 2 6 6
Erroll Lawrence 0 3 2
13.11.17
1. kolo kval.
Francisco Vittar 2 6 6
Mohit Jain 0 2 2
13.11.17
1. kolo kval.
Dimitriy Voronin 2 6 6
Denys Gevel 0 1 0
13.11.17
1. kolo kval.
Yann Wojcik 2 7 6
Jan Malmon 0 65 2
13.11.17
1. kolo kval.
Jonathan Morr 2 6 6
Kornel Kimaszewski 0 2 3
13.11.17
1. kolo kval.
Daniil Klimov 2 6 7
Sagar Ahuja 0 0 63
13.11.17
1. kolo kval.
Ilya Degoduk 2 6 6
Harshit Bansal 0 2 0
13.11.17
1. kolo kval.
Kacper Zuk 2 6 6
Kevin Portmann 0 1 1
13.11.17
1. kolo kval.
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi 1 6
Brian Boggs odustajanje 0 1
13.11.17
1. kolo kval.
Shramay Dhawan 2 7 6
Arnav Alok Goel 0 5 0
13.11.17
1. kolo kval.
Daisuke Sumizawa 2 6 6
Anton Desyatnik 0 2 3
13.11.17
1. kolo kval.
Klemen Nikolas 2 6 7
Valewis Simpson 0 3 63
13.11.17
1. kolo kval.
Wassily Philip Leon Moritz 2 6 6
Danylo Chychin 0 1 2
13.11.17
1. kolo kval.
Aleksander Sadal 2 6 6
Muhammad Ragy 0 2 0
muškarci parovi tvrda Egypt Egypt F34 (Sharm Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
13.11.17
Finale
Vladyslav Manafov/Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 2 6 6
Tuna Altuna/Cem Ilkel 0 3 4
13.11.17
Polufinale
Tuna Altuna/Cem Ilkel 2 4 6 10
Yann Wojcik/Kacper Zuk 1 6 0 7
13.11.17
Polufinale
Vladyslav Manafov/Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 2 6 6
Wilfredo Gonzalez/Issam Haitham Taweel 0 3 3
13.11.17
Četvrtfinale
Tuna Altuna/Cem Ilkel 2 6 7
Diego Matos/Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 0 2 5
13.11.17
Četvrtfinale
Yann Wojcik/Kacper Zuk 2 6 3 10
Roman Boychuk/Daniil Zarichanskyy 1 1 6 6
13.11.17
Četvrtfinale
Vladyslav Manafov/Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 2 6 7
Romain Barbosa/Alexandre Muller 0 4 5
13.11.17
Četvrtfinale
Wilfredo Gonzalez/Issam Haitham Taweel 2 2 7 10
Thomas Brechemier/Vladyslav Orlov 1 6 5 8
13.11.17
1. kolo
Tuna Altuna/Cem Ilkel 2 6 6
Denys Gevel/Oleg Khotkov 0 4 4
13.11.17
1. kolo
Thomas Brechemier/Vladyslav Orlov 2 7 6
Finn Bass/Ryan James Storrie 0 62 3
13.11.17
1. kolo
Yann Wojcik/Kacper Zuk 2 7 4 10
Anton Chekhov/Dimitriy Voronin 1 5 6 7
13.11.17
1. kolo
Vladyslav Manafov/Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 2 6 7
Alexander Merino/Michael Zhu 0 2 62
13.11.17
1. kolo
Romain Barbosa/Alexandre Muller 2 6 6
Jonas Merckx/Daisuke Sumizawa 0 1 0
13.11.17
1. kolo
Wilfredo Gonzalez/Issam Haitham Taweel 2 1 6 10
Olexiy Kolisnyk/Oleg Prihodko 1 6 4 5
13.11.17
1. kolo
Roman Boychuk/Daniil Zarichanskyy 2 7 6
Johan Nikles/Loic Perret 0 61 3
13.11.17
1. kolo
Diego Matos/Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 6 6
Sagar Ahuja/Kunal Vazirani 0 0 2
<