Egypt F3 (Sharm 2018 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Burnie Challenger
ATP: Dallas Challenger
ATP: Quimper Challenger
ATP: Egypt F3 (Sharm
ATP: Germany F3 (Kaarst)
ATP: Great Britain F1
ATP: Spain F3 (Paguera
ATP: Tunisia F4 (Jerba)
ATP: Turkey F4 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F6 (Palm
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
Egypt F3 (Sharm El Sheikh) live, $15K
Egypt F3 (Sharm
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
04.02.18
Finale
Pedro Martinez Portero
2
3
6
6
H2H
Vladyslav Manafov
1
6
3
2
03.02.18
Polufinale
Vladyslav Manafov
2
6
7
H2H
Marek Gengel
0
3
6
1
03.02.18
Polufinale
Pedro Martinez Portero
2
6
6
H2H
Hiroyasu Ehara
0
2
2
02.02.18
Četvrtfinale
Hiroyasu Ehara
2
6
3
6
H2H
Alexander Erler
1
2
6
1
02.02.18
Četvrtfinale
Vladyslav Manafov
2
6
2
6
H2H
David Poljak
1
2
6
4
02.02.18
Četvrtfinale
Pedro Martinez Portero
2
6
7
H2H
Johan Sebastien Tatlot
0
4
6
11
02.02.18
Četvrtfinale
Marek Gengel
2
7
6
H2H
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
0
6
3
1
01.02.18
2. kolo
Hiroyasu Ehara
2
7
3
7
H2H
Vit Kopriva
1
6
8
6
5
01.02.18
2. kolo
Vladyslav Manafov
2
6
6
H2H
Pavel Krainik
0
4
1
01.02.18
2. kolo
David Poljak
1
7
5
4
H2H
Gianluigi Quinzi
odustajanje
0
6
2
01.02.18
2. kolo
Johan Sebastien Tatlot
2
6
6
H2H
Jannik Sinner
0
3
4
01.02.18
2. kolo
Pedro Martinez Portero
2
6
6
H2H
Haadin Bava
0
0
1
01.02.18
2. kolo
Alexander Erler
2
6
6
H2H
Riccardo Bonadio
0
4
2
01.02.18
2. kolo
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
2
6
6
H2H
Daniil Zarichanskyy
0
3
1
01.02.18
2. kolo
Marek Gengel
1
6
H2H
Tomas Papik
odustajanje
0
4
30.01.18
1. kolo
Hiroyasu Ehara
2
6
6
H2H
Ronald Slobodchikov
0
2
2
30.01.18
1. kolo
Pavel Krainik
1
6
1
H2H
Yanais Laurent
odustajanje
0
2
0
30.01.18
1. kolo
Gianluigi Quinzi
2
6
6
H2H
Kirill Kivattsev
0
4
4
30.01.18
1. kolo
Alexander Erler
2
7
6
H2H
Issam Haitham Taweel
0
5
3
31.01.18
1. kolo
Riccardo Bonadio
2
6
7
H2H
Jumpei Yamasaki
0
2
6
0
31.01.18
1. kolo
Tomas Papik
2
6
7
H2H
Daniel Nguyen
0
2
5
31.01.18
1. kolo
Vladyslav Manafov
2
6
6
H2H
Maksim Tikhomirov
0
3
4
31.01.18
1. kolo
Haadin Bava
2
6
6
H2H
Louis Chaix
0
4
2
31.01.18
1. kolo
David Poljak
2
6
6
H2H
Bogdan Didenko
0
1
1
31.01.18
1. kolo
Johan Sebastien Tatlot
2
5
6
6
H2H
Omar Salman
1
7
0
3
31.01.18
1. kolo
Pedro Martinez Portero
2
7
6
H2H
Michiel De Krom
0
6
5
1
31.01.18
1. kolo
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
2
2
6
6
H2H
Sora Fukuda
1
6
3
4
31.01.18
1. kolo
Daniil Zarichanskyy
2
6
6
6
H2H
Aleksei Khomich
1
2
7
4
0
31.01.18
1. kolo
Marek Gengel
2
6
7
H2H
Jaroslav Pospisil
0
4
6
7
31.01.18
1. kolo
Vit Kopriva
2
7
4
6
H2H
Enzo Couacaud
1
6
4
6
1
31.01.18
1. kolo
Jannik Sinner
2
6
6
H2H
Aryan Goveas
0
4
4
29.01.18
kval.
Maksim Tikhomirov
2
7
3
6
H2H
Johan Nikles
1
6
5
6
2
29.01.18
kval.
Pavel Krainik
2
3
6
6
H2H
Vincent Stouff
1
6
2
4
29.01.18
kval.
Omar Salman
2
6
6
H2H
Simone Roncalli
0
3
1
29.01.18
kval.
Jumpei Yamasaki
2
6
6
H2H
Louis Lechevretel
0
3
4
29.01.18
kval.
Louis Chaix
2
6
6
H2H
Adrian Andrzejczuk
0
3
4
29.01.18
kval.
Daniil Zarichanskyy
2
7
6
H2H
Naru Shirafuji
0
6
5
4
29.01.18
kval.
Kirill Kivattsev
2
6
6
H2H
Cesar Testoni
0
4
1
29.01.18
kval.
Aryan Goveas
2
6
6
H2H
Daniele Capecchi
0
4
3
28.01.18
2. kolo kval.
Vincent Stouff
2
7
6
H2H
Kaza Vinayak Sharma
0
5
2
28.01.18
2. kolo kval.
Maksim Tikhomirov
2
6
6
H2H
Vitalii Shcherba
0
3
2
28.01.18
2. kolo kval.
Pavel Krainik
2
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Barrios
0
0
0
28.01.18
2. kolo kval.
Daniele Capecchi
2
6
6
H2H
George Goldhoff
0
3
3
28.01.18
2. kolo kval.
Adrian Andrzejczuk
2
6
6
H2H
Nitin Gunduboina
0
3
0
28.01.18
2. kolo kval.
Omar Salman
2
6
6
H2H
Ilco Van Buuren
0
4
2
28.01.18
2. kolo kval.
Jumpei Yamasaki
2
6
7
H2H
Ren Nakamura
0
1
5
28.01.18
2. kolo kval.
Simone Roncalli
2
6
1
6
H2H
Sergey Ksenzov
1
3
6
2
28.01.18
2. kolo kval.
Johan Nikles
2
6
6
H2H
Yannick Verwater
0
2
1
28.01.18
2. kolo kval.
Louis Chaix
2
6
6
H2H
Denis Parshutin
0
1
2
28.01.18
2. kolo kval.
Louis Lechevretel
1
6
1
H2H
Ivan Krivic
odustajanje
0
2
1
28.01.18
2. kolo kval.
Daniil Zarichanskyy
2
7
6
H2H
Lucas Gerch
0
5
1
28.01.18
2. kolo kval.
Naru Shirafuji
2
6
6
H2H
Niccolo Inserra
0
4
3
28.01.18
2. kolo kval.
Cesar Testoni
2
6
6
H2H
Ottaviano Martini
0
3
1
28.01.18
2. kolo kval.
Kirill Kivattsev
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Pierre
0
2
3
28.01.18
2. kolo kval.
Aryan Goveas
2
6
6
H2H
Kerim Subasic
0
0
2
27.01.18
1. kolo kval.
Vincent Stouff
2
3
6
6
H2H
Maxence Broville
1
6
2
2
27.01.18
1. kolo kval.
Maksim Tikhomirov
2
6
6
H2H
Alex Gornet
0
1
3
27.01.18
1. kolo kval.
Kaza Vinayak Sharma
2
6
6
H2H
Michal Skonieczny
0
3
2
27.01.18
1. kolo kval.
Daniele Capecchi
2
7
6
H2H
Simen Sunde Bratholm
0
5
4
27.01.18
1. kolo kval.
Lucas Gerch
2
4
6
7
H2H
Omar Brigida
1
6
4
5
27.01.18
1. kolo kval.
Ivan Krivic
2
6
6
H2H
Victor Gurevich
0
1
3
27.01.18
1. kolo kval.
Vitalii Shcherba
2
5
6
6
H2H
Jorge Blanco Guadalupe
1
7
0
2
27.01.18
1. kolo kval.
Ren Nakamura
2
6
6
H2H
Marco De Rosa
0
2
1
27.01.18
1. kolo kval.
Adrian Andrzejczuk
2
6
6
H2H
Niklas Johansson
0
2
3
27.01.18
1. kolo kval.
George Goldhoff
2
6
6
H2H
Kevin Portmann
0
4
0
27.01.18
1. kolo kval.
Simone Roncalli
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Rabas
0
1
2
27.01.18
1. kolo kval.
Johan Nikles
2
6
6
H2H
Matteo Curci
0
0
4
27.01.18
1. kolo kval.
Louis Chaix
2
6
6
H2H
Peter August Anker
0
0
3
27.01.18
1. kolo kval.
Louis Lechevretel
2
6
6
6
H2H
Vasil Yehorov
1
4
7
6
4
27.01.18
1. kolo kval.
Daniil Zarichanskyy
2
7
6
H2H
Vladislav Dubinsky
0
5
3
27.01.18
1. kolo kval.
Naru Shirafuji
2
6
6
H2H
Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda
0
3
0
27.01.18
1. kolo kval.
Cesar Testoni
2
3
7
7
H2H
Alexander Lebedyn
1
6
5
6
5
27.01.18
1. kolo kval.
Hugo Pierre
2
6
6
H2H
Nikita Gudozhnikov
0
1
2
27.01.18
1. kolo kval.
Ottaviano Martini
2
6
6
H2H
Arnav Mohanty
0
1
1
27.01.18
1. kolo kval.
Ilco Van Buuren
2
6
6
H2H
Tristan Da Lio
0
0
2
27.01.18
1. kolo kval.
Niccolo Inserra
2
6
6
H2H
Arsav Mohanty
0
2
0
27.01.18
1. kolo kval.
Sergey Ksenzov
2
6
6
H2H
Muhammad Ragy
0
0
0
27.01.18
1. kolo kval.
Kerim Subasic
2
6
6
H2H
Domenico D'Alena
0
2
3
27.01.18
1. kolo kval.
Yannick Verwater
2
6
6
H2H
Denis Pisarchuk
0
2
4
27.01.18
1. kolo kval.
Denis Parshutin
2
3
6
6
H2H
Nikita Alosha Ushakov
1
6
4
2
27.01.18
1. kolo kval.
Nitin Gunduboina
2
6
6
H2H
Ilia Tarsunov
0
1
4
27.01.18
1. kolo kval.
Ignacio Barrios
1
w/o
H2H
Frederik Oervad
0
Egypt F3 (Sharm
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
29.01.18
Finale
Pedro Martinez Portero/Omar Salman
2
6
6
10
H2H
Maxence Broville/Johan Sebastien Tatlot
1
4
7
5
5
29.01.18
Polufinale
Maxence Broville/Johan Sebastien Tatlot
2
6
6
H2H
Haadin Bava/Aryan Goveas
0
1
4
29.01.18
Polufinale
Pedro Martinez Portero/Omar Salman
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Erler/Johan Nikles
0
2
4
29.01.18
Četvrtfinale
Maxence Broville/Johan Sebastien Tatlot
2
7
6
H2H
Hiroyasu Ehara/Naru Shirafuji
0
6
3
4
29.01.18
Četvrtfinale
Haadin Bava/Aryan Goveas
2
7
6
H2H
Vladyslav Manafov/Issam Haitham Taweel
0
6
3
1
29.01.18
Četvrtfinale
Alexander Erler/Johan Nikles
2
6
6
H2H
Vit Kopriva/Jaroslav Pospisil
0
3
3
29.01.18
Četvrtfinale
Pedro Martinez Portero/Omar Salman
2
6
6
H2H
Sora Fukuda/Jumpei Yamasaki
0
2
4
29.01.18
1. kolo
Vit Kopriva/Jaroslav Pospisil
2
6
6
H2H
Pavel Krainik/Daniel Nguyen
0
1
1
29.01.18
1. kolo
Sora Fukuda/Jumpei Yamasaki
2
6
6
H2H
Adrian Andrzejczuk/Daniil Zarichanskyy
0
4
3
29.01.18
1. kolo
Maxence Broville/Johan Sebastien Tatlot
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Pierre/Vincent Stouff
0
3
1
29.01.18
1. kolo
Vladyslav Manafov/Issam Haitham Taweel
2
7
6
H2H
Marek Gengel/David Poljak
0
6
4
4
29.01.18
1. kolo
Haadin Bava/Aryan Goveas
2
3
6
10
H2H
Simone Roncalli/Maksim Tikhomirov
1
6
3
3
29.01.18
1. kolo
Hiroyasu Ehara/Naru Shirafuji
2
6
6
H2H
Jorge Blanco Guadalupe/Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
0
2
0
29.01.18
1. kolo
Alexander Erler/Johan Nikles
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Krivic/Kerim Subasic
0
3
1
29.01.18
1. kolo
Pedro Martinez Portero/Omar Salman
2
6
6
H2H
Riccardo Bonadio/Kirill Kivattsev
0
4
0
<