Egypt F13 (Sharm 2017 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live

Egypt F13 (Sharm El Sheikh) live, $15K

muškarci singl tvrda Egypt Egypt F13 (Sharm Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.17
Finale
Aldin Setkic 2 3 6 6
Gleb Sakharov 1 6 2 0
15.04.17
Polufinale
Aldin Setkic 2 7 7
Youssef Hossam 0 5 5
15.04.17
Polufinale
Gleb Sakharov 2 6 6
David Pichler 0 2 4
14.04.17
Četvrtfinale
Aldin Setkic 2 6 6
Yuri Syromolotov Netrebin 0 1 4
14.04.17
Četvrtfinale
Gleb Sakharov 2 7 7
Filip Peliwo 0 63 66
14.04.17
Četvrtfinale
Youssef Hossam 2 2 7 6
Franco Emanuel Egea 1 6 64 3
14.04.17
Četvrtfinale
David Pichler 2 2 6 6
Jaroslav Pospisil 1 6 2 4
13.04.17
2. kolo
Jaroslav Pospisil 2 6 6
Oleg Khotkov 0 2 2
13.04.17
2. kolo
Aldin Setkic 2 6 6
Karim Hossam 0 2 0
13.04.17
2. kolo
Gleb Sakharov 2 6 6
Lance-Pierre Du Toit 0 1 1
13.04.17
2. kolo
Filip Peliwo 2 6 6
Adrian Andrzejczuk 0 1 1
13.04.17
2. kolo
Franco Emanuel Egea 2 6 6
Daniil Zarichanskyy 0 4 3
13.04.17
2. kolo
Youssef Hossam 2 7 6
Christian Hirschmueller 0 61 4
13.04.17
2. kolo
David Pichler 2 6 6
Sherif Sabry 0 2 1
13.04.17
2. kolo
Yuri Syromolotov Netrebin 2 6 6
Eric Caleguer 0 0 3
11.04.17
1. kolo
Oleg Khotkov 2 7 6
George Von Massow 0 5 1
11.04.17
1. kolo
Gleb Sakharov 2 6 6
Louis Lechevretel 0 3 3
11.04.17
1. kolo
Youssef Hossam 2 6 6
Andres Ariel Fernandez Lopez 0 2 2
11.04.17
1. kolo
David Pichler 2 6 6
Kamil Gajewski 0 2 3
12.04.17
1. kolo
Jaroslav Pospisil 2 6 6
Jacopo Berrettini 0 3 4
12.04.17
1. kolo
Aldin Setkic 2 6 6
Rudolf Molleker 0 4 4
12.04.17
1. kolo
Sherif Sabry 2 1 6 6
Franco Feitt 1 6 3 1
12.04.17
1. kolo
Filip Peliwo 2 6 6
Ren Nakamura 0 4 3
12.04.17
1. kolo
Karim Hossam 2 6 6
Mateusz Smolicki 0 3 3
12.04.17
1. kolo
Christian Hirschmueller 2 6 7
Gregorio Cordonnier 0 1 5
12.04.17
1. kolo
Franco Emanuel Egea 2 6 6
Sam Barry 0 3 4
12.04.17
1. kolo
Adrian Andrzejczuk 2 6 7
Bruno Britez 0 4 64
12.04.17
1. kolo
Eric Caleguer 1 7 5 3
Michael Zhu odustajanje 0 6 1
12.04.17
1. kolo
Daniil Zarichanskyy 2 6 6
Yannick Lenaerts 0 1 2
12.04.17
1. kolo
Yuri Syromolotov Netrebin 2 6 6
Elmar Ejupovic 0 4 4
12.04.17
1. kolo
Lance-Pierre Du Toit 2 1 6 7
Issam Haitham Taweel 1 6 4 5
10.04.17
kval.
Michael Zhu 2 1 6 6
Leo Julien Sebaoun 1 6 1 0
10.04.17
kval.
Franco Feitt 2 6 6 6
Niklas Guttau 1 74 3 3
10.04.17
kval.
Ren Nakamura 2 7 4 6
Szymon Walkow 1 66 6 0
10.04.17
kval.
Kamil Gajewski 2 6 6
Gregorio Cordonnier 0 2 4
10.04.17
kval.
Louis Lechevretel 2 7 7
Tyler Hochwalt 0 65 65
10.04.17
kval.
Mateusz Smolicki 2 2 6 6
Thomas Servien 1 6 4 2
10.04.17
kval.
Jacopo Berrettini 2 6 6
Kristjan Tamm 0 2 4
10.04.17
kval.
Lance-Pierre Du Toit 2 6 6
Yuri Syromolotov Netrebin 0 3 4
10.04.17
2. kolo kval.
Tyler Hochwalt 2 6 6
Esteban Bruna 0 2 4
10.04.17
2. kolo kval.
Michael Zhu 2 7 6
Yacoub Makzoume 0 62 1
10.04.17
2. kolo kval.
Gregorio Cordonnier 2 6 7
Thomas Schwencke Lindqvist 0 2 65
10.04.17
2. kolo kval.
Franco Feitt 2 5 6 6
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu 1 7 4 2
10.04.17
2. kolo kval.
Ren Nakamura 2 6 6
Mark Fynn 0 4 2
10.04.17
2. kolo kval.
Kamil Gajewski 2 6 6
Edoardo Sardella 0 1 2
10.04.17
2. kolo kval.
Szymon Walkow 2 6 4 6
Sergey Ksenzov 1 1 6 1
10.04.17
2. kolo kval.
Thomas Servien 2 6 6
Orkhan Manafli 0 1 0
10.04.17
2. kolo kval.
Leo Julien Sebaoun 2 6 6
Olexiy Kolisnyk 0 2 2
10.04.17
2. kolo kval.
Louis Lechevretel 2 6 6
Vladyslav Orlov 0 3 2
10.04.17
2. kolo kval.
Yuri Syromolotov Netrebin 2 6 6
Ksawery Pociej 0 3 2
10.04.17
2. kolo kval.
Kristjan Tamm 2 4 6 6
Jose Daniel Bendeck 1 6 2 2
10.04.17
2. kolo kval.
Mateusz Smolicki 2 6 6
Hassan Bakkar 0 2 2
10.04.17
2. kolo kval.
Jacopo Berrettini 2 7 6 6
Joshua Luck 1 62 73 2
10.04.17
2. kolo kval.
Lance-Pierre Du Toit 2 7 6
Leonard Von Hindte 0 5 2
10.04.17
2. kolo kval.
Niklas Guttau 2 7 6
Megh Bhargav Patel 0 62 4
10.04.17
1. kolo kval.
Tyler Hochwalt 2 6 6
Sachin Vasantha Kumara 0 0 0
10.04.17
1. kolo kval.
Mark Fynn 1 w/o
Darko Grncarov 0
10.04.17
1. kolo kval.
Michael Zhu 2 6 6
Kelly Dickson 0 1 0
10.04.17
1. kolo kval.
Gregorio Cordonnier 2 6 6
Egor Matvievici 0 1 4
10.04.17
1. kolo kval.
Ren Nakamura 2 6 6
Thomas Blackwell 0 1 2
10.04.17
1. kolo kval.
Thomas Servien 2 6 6
Alexander Merino 0 1 4
10.04.17
1. kolo kval.
Leo Julien Sebaoun 2 6 7
Ruan Du Preez 0 4 5
10.04.17
1. kolo kval.
Leonard Von Hindte 2 1 6 6
Filip Duda 1 6 3 4
10.04.17
1. kolo kval.
Louis Lechevretel 2 6 6
Muhammad Ragy 0 1 1
10.04.17
1. kolo kval.
Edoardo Sardella 2 6 6
Alexander Schager 0 1 0
10.04.17
1. kolo kval.
Joshua Luck 2 6 6
Harsha Mohan Vardhan 0 1 0
10.04.17
1. kolo kval.
Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 6
Pelle Boerma 0 3 4
10.04.17
1. kolo kval.
Yuri Syromolotov Netrebin 2 6 6
Kanishk Kumar Handa 0 0 0
10.04.17
1. kolo kval.
Kristjan Tamm 2 6 6
Tom Hoppe 0 1 1
10.04.17
1. kolo kval.
Thomas Schwencke Lindqvist 2 6 6
Sergey Korneev 0 1 0
10.04.17
1. kolo kval.
Mateusz Smolicki 2 6 6
Erroll Lawrence 0 3 3
10.04.17
1. kolo kval.
Yacoub Makzoume 2 6 6
Fabian Gruber 0 4 2
10.04.17
1. kolo kval.
Ksawery Pociej 2 6 6
Hugo Moura 0 2 2
10.04.17
1. kolo kval.
Jacopo Berrettini 2 6 6
Arnold Kokulewski 0 0 0
10.04.17
1. kolo kval.
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu 2 7 6
Patric Prinoth 0 63 3
10.04.17
1. kolo kval.
Lance-Pierre Du Toit 2 6 6
Sean Robles 0 1 1
10.04.17
1. kolo kval.
Orkhan Manafli 2 6 1 6
Noel Larwig 1 4 6 2
10.04.17
1. kolo kval.
Hassan Bakkar 2 6 3 6
Kunaal Namashivaya 1 4 6 2
10.04.17
1. kolo kval.
Sergey Ksenzov 2 6 6
Daiki Kato 0 3 0
10.04.17
1. kolo kval.
Niklas Guttau 2 5 6 6
Tomas Charlos 1 7 1 4
10.04.17
1. kolo kval.
Megh Bhargav Patel 1 6 1
Rhys Xavier odustajanje 0 3 0
muškarci parovi tvrda Egypt Egypt F13 (Sharm Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.17
Finale
Adrian Andrzejczuk/Mateusz Smolicki 2 6 6 10
Sherif Sabry/George Von Massow 1 74 4 5
10.04.17
Polufinale
Sherif Sabry/George Von Massow 2 6 7
Filip Peliwo/David Pichler 0 4 5
10.04.17
Polufinale
Adrian Andrzejczuk/Mateusz Smolicki 2 6 6 10
Youssef Hossam/Issam Haitham Taweel 1 72 3 7
10.04.17
Četvrtfinale
Sherif Sabry/George Von Massow 2 6 3 10
Filip Duda/Jaroslav Pospisil 1 3 6 6
10.04.17
Četvrtfinale
Adrian Andrzejczuk/Mateusz Smolicki 1 w/o
Oleg Khotkov/Olexiy Kolisnyk 0
10.04.17
Četvrtfinale
Filip Peliwo/David Pichler 2 6 6
Franco Feitt/Alexander Merino 0 3 4
10.04.17
Četvrtfinale
Youssef Hossam/Issam Haitham Taweel 2 6 6
Rudolf Molleker/Vladyslav Orlov 0 2 4
10.04.17
1. kolo
Sherif Sabry/George Von Massow 2 6 7
Fabian Gruber/Edoardo Sardella 0 4 61
10.04.17
1. kolo
Oleg Khotkov/Olexiy Kolisnyk 2 6 6
Jose Daniel Bendeck/Franco Emanuel Egea 0 1 4
10.04.17
1. kolo
Adrian Andrzejczuk/Mateusz Smolicki 2 6 7
Eric Caleguer/Gregorio Cordonnier 0 2 65
10.04.17
1. kolo
Filip Peliwo/David Pichler 2 6 6
Kamil Gajewski/Ksawery Pociej 0 1 4
10.04.17
1. kolo
Franco Feitt/Alexander Merino 2 6 6
Esteban Bruna/Mark Fynn 0 4 4
10.04.17
1. kolo
Filip Duda/Jaroslav Pospisil 2 6 6
Lance-Pierre Du Toit/Tyler Hochwalt 0 2 4
10.04.17
1. kolo
Rudolf Molleker/Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 4 10
Elmar Ejupovic/Aldin Setkic 1 4 6 4
10.04.17
1. kolo
Youssef Hossam/Issam Haitham Taweel 2 6 7
Szymon Walkow/Daniil Zarichanskyy 0 2 64
<