Drummondville Challenger 2020 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
ATP: Delray Beach
ATP: Marseille
ATP: Rio de
ATP: Bergamo Challenger
ATP: Drummondville Challenger
ATP: Koblenz Challenger
ATP: Morelos Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Heraklion
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15 Oberhaching
ATP: M15 Paguera
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M15 Tianjin
ATP: M25 Aktobe
ATP: M25 Glasgow
ATP: M25 Punta del
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
Drummondville Challenger live, $54K,
Službena webstranica
Drummondville Challenger
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
23.02.20
Finale
Maxime Cressy
2
6
6
6
H2H
Arthur Rinderknech
1
7
4
4
4
22.02.20
Polufinale
Arthur Rinderknech
2
6
6
H2H
Christopher O'Connell
0
4
2
22.02.20
Polufinale
Maxime Cressy
2
7
6
H2H
Johannes Haerteis
0
6
2
4
21.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Johannes Haerteis
2
1
6
6
H2H
Roberto Cid Subervi
1
6
4
1
21.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Christopher O'Connell
2
6
6
H2H
Sebastian Korda
0
3
4
21.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Arthur Rinderknech
2
6
6
H2H
Yosuke Watanuki
0
2
4
21.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Maxime Cressy
2
6
6
H2H
Tobias Kamke
0
4
3
20.02.20
3. kolo
Tobias Kamke
2
6
7
H2H
Andrew Harris
0
3
6
2
20.02.20
3. kolo
Roberto Cid Subervi
2
6
6
H2H
Liam Broady
0
4
1
20.02.20
3. kolo
Johannes Haerteis
2
7
5
7
H2H
Patrik Niklas-Salminen
1
6
5
7
5
20.02.20
3. kolo
Christopher O'Connell
2
6
4
6
H2H
Ji Sung Nam
1
1
6
4
20.02.20
3. kolo
Arthur Rinderknech
2
6
3
6
H2H
Michael Mmoh
1
2
6
3
20.02.20
3. kolo
Yosuke Watanuki
2
6
6
H2H
Dominik Koepfer
0
3
1
20.02.20
3. kolo
Sebastian Korda
2
6
6
6
H2H
Max Purcell
1
7
5
1
0
20.02.20
3. kolo
Maxime Cressy
2
6
6
H2H
Liam Caruana
0
2
1
18.02.20
2. kolo
Tobias Kamke
2
6
1
6
H2H
Shintaro Imai
1
3
6
3
18.02.20
2. kolo
Andrew Harris
2
3
6
6
H2H
Lucas Catarina
1
6
4
1
18.02.20
2. kolo
Johannes Haerteis
2
7
6
H2H
Goncalo Oliveira
0
6
5
1
18.02.20
2. kolo
Patrik Niklas-Salminen
2
7
6
H2H
Go Soeda
0
6
5
4
18.02.20
2. kolo
Michael Mmoh
2
6
3
6
H2H
Manuel Guinard
1
2
6
4
18.02.20
2. kolo
Arthur Rinderknech
2
6
7
H2H
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace
0
4
5
18.02.20
2. kolo
Liam Caruana
2
7
6
H2H
Brayden Schnur
0
6
1
4
18.02.20
2. kolo
Maxime Cressy
2
6
6
H2H
Taha Baadi
0
1
2
19.02.20
2. kolo
Ji Sung Nam
2
6
6
H2H
Evan Song
0
2
1
19.02.20
2. kolo
Liam Broady
2
3
6
6
H2H
Vasil Kirkov
1
6
3
4
19.02.20
2. kolo
Roberto Cid Subervi
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Gomez
0
0
2
19.02.20
2. kolo
Christopher O'Connell
2
6
6
H2H
Antoine Escoffier
0
3
4
19.02.20
2. kolo
Max Purcell
2
6
6
H2H
Ryan Peniston
0
2
4
19.02.20
2. kolo
Yosuke Watanuki
2
6
5
7
H2H
Geoffrey Blancaneaux
1
2
7
6
4
19.02.20
2. kolo
Dominik Koepfer
2
7
4
6
H2H
Strong Kirchheimer
1
5
6
3
19.02.20
2. kolo
Sebastian Korda
2
6
4
7
H2H
Tobias Simon
1
3
6
6
6
16.02.20
1. kolo
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace
2
7
6
6
H2H
Ilya Tiraspolsky
1
6
0
7
5
0
16.02.20
1. kolo
Shintaro Imai
2
7
6
H2H
Michael Redlicki
0
6
1
3
16.02.20
1. kolo
Patrik Niklas-Salminen
2
6
6
7
H2H
Kaichi Uchida
1
1
7
4
5
16.02.20
1. kolo
Manuel Guinard
1
7
10
2
3
H2H
Raymond Sarmiento
odustajanje
0
6
6
2
16.02.20
1. kolo
Liam Caruana
2
7
6
H2H
Yusuke Takahashi
0
5
3
17.02.20
1. kolo
Tobias Simon
2
6
6
H2H
Razvan Baiant
0
2
2
17.02.20
1. kolo
Antoine Escoffier
2
2
6
6
H2H
Alexis Galarneau
1
6
2
1
17.02.20
1. kolo
Evan Song
2
6
6
H2H
Boris Arias
0
2
1
17.02.20
1. kolo
Johannes Haerteis
2
6
6
H2H
Tony Bourcet
0
2
0
17.02.20
1. kolo
Ryan Peniston
2
6
6
H2H
Nick Chappell
0
2
4
17.02.20
1. kolo
Strong Kirchheimer
2
6
6
H2H
Filip Peliwo
0
3
4
17.02.20
1. kolo
Lucas Catarina
2
6
6
H2H
Washi Gervais
0
1
2
17.02.20
1. kolo
Geoffrey Blancaneaux
2
6
6
H2H
Kamen Damov
0
0
1
17.02.20
1. kolo
Taha Baadi
2
6
5
6
H2H
David Volfson
1
3
7
4
18.02.20
1. kolo
Alejandro Gomez
2
4
6
6
H2H
Felix Corwin
1
6
3
2
18.02.20
1. kolo
Vasil Kirkov
2
7
3
6
H2H
Lloyd Glasspool
1
6
1
6
0
16.02.20
kval.
Washi Gervais
2
6
6
H2H
Tony Bourcet
0
4
3
16.02.20
kval.
Razvan Baiant
2
2
6
6
H2H
Korey Lovett
1
6
0
2
Drummondville Challenger
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
22.02.20
Finale
Manuel Guinard/Arthur Rinderknech
2
7
7
H2H
Roberto Cid Subervi/Goncalo Oliveira
0
6
4
6
3
21.02.20
Polufinale
Manuel Guinard/Arthur Rinderknech
2
6
4
10
H2H
Treat Conrad Huey/Nathaniel Lammons
1
4
6
1
21.02.20
Polufinale
Roberto Cid Subervi/Goncalo Oliveira
2
6
3
10
H2H
Shintaro Imai/Go Soeda
1
1
6
7
20.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Manuel Guinard/Arthur Rinderknech
2
6
6
H2H
Liam Broady/Scott Clayton
0
2
1
20.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Treat Conrad Huey/Nathaniel Lammons
2
7
6
H2H
Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson
0
5
4
20.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Roberto Cid Subervi/Goncalo Oliveira
2
4
7
10
H2H
Ji Sung Nam/Min-Kyu Song
1
6
6
3
8
20.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Shintaro Imai/Go Soeda
2
5
6
10
H2H
Korey Lovett/Hunter Reese
1
7
4
4
18.02.20
1. kolo
Ji Sung Nam/Min-Kyu Song
2
6
6
H2H
Razvan Baiant/Washi Gervais
0
2
2
18.02.20
1. kolo
Liam Broady/Scott Clayton
2
6
6
10
H2H
Andrew Harris/Max Purcell
1
2
7
4
8
19.02.20
1. kolo
Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson
2
6
6
10
H2H
Harri Heliovaara/Patrik Niklas-Salminen
1
7
4
4
8
19.02.20
1. kolo
Manuel Guinard/Arthur Rinderknech
2
5
6
13
H2H
Lloyd Glasspool/Alex Lawson
1
7
4
11
19.02.20
1. kolo
Treat Conrad Huey/Nathaniel Lammons
2
6
6
H2H
Kamen Damov/David Volfson
0
4
2
19.02.20
1. kolo
Roberto Cid Subervi/Goncalo Oliveira
2
6
6
H2H
Alexis Galarneau/Brayden Schnur
0
3
3
19.02.20
1. kolo
Korey Lovett/Hunter Reese
1
2
H2H
James Cerretani/Maxime Cressy
odustajanje
0
3
19.02.20
1. kolo
Shintaro Imai/Go Soeda
2
7
1
10
H2H
Boris Arias/Karol Drzewiecki
1
6
5
6
6
<