TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
TENISKE LJESTVICE
Czech Republic F6 live, $10K
Czech Republic F6 | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.07.16 Finale |
Vaclav Safranek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pavel Nejedly | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
15.07.16 Polufinale |
Vaclav Safranek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julian Onken | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
15.07.16 Polufinale |
Pavel Nejedly | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Petr Michnev | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
14.07.16 Četvrtfinale |
Petr Michnev | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Laslo Urrutia Fuentes | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
14.07.16 Četvrtfinale |
Julian Onken | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
14.07.16 Četvrtfinale |
Vaclav Safranek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Filip Dolezel | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
14.07.16 Četvrtfinale |
Pavel Nejedly | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Pichler | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
13.07.16 2. kolo |
Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Matej Vocel | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
13.07.16 2. kolo |
Petr Michnev | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Gibril Diarra | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
13.07.16 2. kolo |
Laslo Urrutia Fuentes | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Vit Kopriva | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
13.07.16 2. kolo |
Julian Onken | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eros Siringo | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
13.07.16 2. kolo |
Vaclav Safranek | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Michal Franek | 0 | 3 | 60 | ||||||
13.07.16 2. kolo |
Filip Dolezel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matej Maruscak | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
13.07.16 2. kolo |
David Pichler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marek Semjan | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
13.07.16 2. kolo |
Pavel Nejedly | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Roman Jebavy | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
11.07.16 1. kolo |
Roman Jebavy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vadym Ursu | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
11.07.16 1. kolo |
Michal Franek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Danylo Kalenichenko | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
11.07.16 1. kolo |
Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan | 2 | 6 | 5 | 7 | ||||
Robin Kern | 1 | 3 | 7 | 5 | |||||
11.07.16 1. kolo |
Petr Michnev | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
David Poljak | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
11.07.16 1. kolo |
Gibril Diarra | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Damian Brna | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
11.07.16 1. kolo |
Julian Onken | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomas Musil | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
11.07.16 1. kolo |
David Pichler | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Leon Schutt | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
11.07.16 1. kolo |
Pavel Nejedly | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Libor Salaba | 1 | 75 | 5 | 4 | |||||
12.07.16 1. kolo |
Marek Semjan | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Martin Blasko | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1 | |||||
12.07.16 1. kolo |
Laslo Urrutia Fuentes | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dusan Lojda | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
12.07.16 1. kolo |
Eros Siringo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dominik Kellovsky | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
12.07.16 1. kolo |
Vaclav Safranek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Petr Hajek | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
12.07.16 1. kolo |
Matej Maruscak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marko Stosic | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
12.07.16 1. kolo |
Filip Dolezel | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Vitaliy Sachko | 1 | 4 | 74 | 3 | |||||
12.07.16 1. kolo |
Matej Vocel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lukas Vejvara | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
12.07.16 1. kolo |
Vit Kopriva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lukas Klein | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
11.07.16 kval. |
Marek Semjan | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Jakub Filipsky | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
11.07.16 kval. |
Michal Franek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dominik Recek | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
11.07.16 kval. |
Eros Siringo | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Pavel Motl | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | |||||
11.07.16 kval. |
Tomas Musil | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Domen Gostincar | 0 | 1 | 65 | ||||||
11.07.16 kval. |
David Simunek | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Marko Stosic odustajanje | 0 | 2 | |||||||
11.07.16 kval. |
Matej Maruscak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Petr Nouza | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
11.07.16 kval. |
David Damian Brna | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Antonin Bolardt | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
11.07.16 kval. |
Lukas Vejvara | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Matej Vocel | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
11.07.16 2. kolo kval. |
Marek Semjan | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Daniel Rabas | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 | |||||
11.07.16 2. kolo kval. |
Michal Franek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patrik Obal | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
11.07.16 2. kolo kval. |
Eros Siringo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lorenzo Schmid | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
11.07.16 2. kolo kval. |
Tomas Musil | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Filip Guziur | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||
11.07.16 2. kolo kval. |
David Simunek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jakub Jastrzebski | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
11.07.16 2. kolo kval. |
Matej Maruscak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jakub Schiel | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
11.07.16 2. kolo kval. |
Jakub Filipsky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Orlita | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
11.07.16 2. kolo kval. |
Dominik Recek | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Javier Naser | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
11.07.16 2. kolo kval. |
Domen Gostincar | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Marek Rehacek | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
11.07.16 2. kolo kval. |
Marko Stosic | 2 | 5 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Roman Boychuk | 1 | 7 | 3 | 65 | |||||
11.07.16 2. kolo kval. |
Pavel Motl | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karol Krawczynski | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
11.07.16 2. kolo kval. |
Matej Vocel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Radek Koudela | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
11.07.16 2. kolo kval. |
Antonin Bolardt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nenad Vladusic | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
11.07.16 2. kolo kval. |
Petr Nouza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Radek Danis | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
11.07.16 2. kolo kval. |
David Damian Brna | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Laerte Di Falco | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | |||||
11.07.16 2. kolo kval. |
Lukas Vejvara | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Adam Blecha | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
11.07.16 1. kolo kval. |
Marek Semjan | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Samuel Hodor odustajanje | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
11.07.16 1. kolo kval. |
Laerte Di Falco | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikolas Lahky | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
11.07.16 1. kolo kval. |
Michal Franek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adam Kulich | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
11.07.16 1. kolo kval. |
Jakub Jastrzebski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jakub Novak (CZE) | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
11.07.16 1. kolo kval. |
Eros Siringo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Robin Bulant | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
11.07.16 1. kolo kval. |
Tomas Musil | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bartosz Wojnar | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
11.07.16 1. kolo kval. |
Jakub Schiel | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Martin Hlavacka | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
11.07.16 1. kolo kval. |
Marek Rehacek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michal Selecky | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
11.07.16 1. kolo kval. |
David Simunek | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Andrej Glvac | 0 | 62 | 3 | ||||||
11.07.16 1. kolo kval. |
Matej Maruscak | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ondrej Ctverak | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
11.07.16 1. kolo kval. |
Jakub Filipsky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marek Nerusil | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
11.07.16 1. kolo kval. |
Dominik Recek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lukas Jelenik | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
11.07.16 1. kolo kval. |
Nenad Vladusic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Trcka | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
11.07.16 1. kolo kval. |
Lorenzo Schmid | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Petar Pjevcevic | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
11.07.16 1. kolo kval. |
Domen Gostincar | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Patrik Maly | 0 | 1 | 63 | ||||||
11.07.16 1. kolo kval. |
Daniel Orlita | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Taher Daifallah | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
11.07.16 1. kolo kval. |
Marko Stosic | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Daniel Janko | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
11.07.16 1. kolo kval. |
Roman Boychuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oliver Levi | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
11.07.16 1. kolo kval. |
Javier Naser | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Daniel Kopeinigg | 1 | 73 | 3 | 65 | |||||
11.07.16 1. kolo kval. |
Patrik Obal | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patryk Garwacki | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
11.07.16 1. kolo kval. |
Pavel Motl | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mauricio Alvarez-Guzman | 0 | 63 | 4 | ||||||
11.07.16 1. kolo kval. |
Matej Vocel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leonard Sauer | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
11.07.16 1. kolo kval. |
Karol Krawczynski | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Michal Marko | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
11.07.16 1. kolo kval. |
Antonin Bolardt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adam Bronka | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
11.07.16 1. kolo kval. |
Petr Nouza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Peter Balla | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
11.07.16 1. kolo kval. |
Daniel Rabas | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Dvorak | 0 | 62 | 3 | ||||||
11.07.16 1. kolo kval. |
Radek Danis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ethan Tulliani | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
11.07.16 1. kolo kval. |
Adam Blecha | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Josef Vagner | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
11.07.16 1. kolo kval. |
David Damian Brna | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marek Lukacovic | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
11.07.16 1. kolo kval. |
Lukas Vejvara | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Stepan Holis | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | |||||
11.07.16 1. kolo kval. |
Radek Koudela | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patrik Lapin | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
11.07.16 1. kolo kval. |
Filip Guziur | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Clemens Wagner | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
Czech Republic F6 | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.07.16 Finale |
Danylo Kalenichenko/David Pichler | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Dominik Kellovsky/Vaclav Safranek | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8 | |||||
11.07.16 Polufinale |
Dominik Kellovsky/Vaclav Safranek | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Roman Jebavy/Libor Salaba | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
11.07.16 Polufinale |
Danylo Kalenichenko/David Pichler | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Filip Dolezel/Petr Michnev | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 | |||||
11.07.16 Četvrtfinale |
Roman Jebavy/Libor Salaba | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
David Poljak/Matej Vocel | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
11.07.16 Četvrtfinale |
Filip Dolezel/Petr Michnev | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Julian Onken/Leon Schutt | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
11.07.16 Četvrtfinale |
Dominik Kellovsky/Vaclav Safranek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Petr Hajek/Pavel Motl | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
11.07.16 Četvrtfinale |
Danylo Kalenichenko/David Pichler | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Vit Kopriva/Laslo Urrutia Fuentes | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
11.07.16 1. kolo |
Roman Jebavy/Libor Salaba | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Grigory Potemkin/Vadym Ursu | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
11.07.16 1. kolo |
Filip Dolezel/Petr Michnev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jakub Schiel/Dan Skacel | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
11.07.16 1. kolo |
Dominik Kellovsky/Vaclav Safranek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martin Hlavacka/Radek Koudela | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
11.07.16 1. kolo |
Petr Hajek/Pavel Motl | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Laerte Di Falco/Eros Siringo odustajanje | 0 | 4 | |||||||
11.07.16 1. kolo |
Julian Onken/Leon Schutt | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Matej Maruscak/Pavel Nejedly | 1 | 6 | 4 | 7 | |||||
11.07.16 1. kolo |
Danylo Kalenichenko/David Pichler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mauricio Alvarez-Guzman/Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
11.07.16 1. kolo |
David Poljak/Matej Vocel | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Petr Nouza/David Skoch | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
11.07.16 1. kolo |
Vit Kopriva/Laslo Urrutia Fuentes | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Martin Blasko/Lukas Klein | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 |