Czech Republic F12 2018 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
ATP: Australian Open (Asia
ATP: Cameroon F1 (Yaounde)
ATP: Chile F3 (Antofagasta)
ATP: Czech Republic F12
ATP: Dominican Republic F1
ATP: Egypt F29 (Cairo)
ATP: South Africa F2
ATP: Tunisia F42 (Monastir)
ATP: Turkey F38 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F34 (Waco)
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
Czech Republic F12 (Prague) live, $15K
Czech Republic F12
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
02.12.18
Finale
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr
2
6
7
H2H
Michal Konecny
0
1
6
1
01.12.18
Polufinale
Michal Konecny
2
6
6
H2H
Filip Duda
0
2
4
01.12.18
Polufinale
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr
2
6
2
7
H2H
Robin Stanek
1
3
6
5
30.11.18
Četvrtfinale
Michal Konecny
2
7
6
H2H
Peter Heller
0
6
6
2
30.11.18
Četvrtfinale
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr
2
6
6
H2H
Ondrej Krstev
0
3
3
30.11.18
Četvrtfinale
Robin Stanek
2
6
6
H2H
Jiri Jenicek
0
0
0
30.11.18
Četvrtfinale
Filip Duda
2
6
7
6
H2H
Peter Torebko
1
7
5
6
8
4
29.11.18
2. kolo
Michal Konecny
2
6
6
6
H2H
Antonin Stepanek
1
7
4
3
3
29.11.18
2. kolo
Peter Torebko
2
6
6
H2H
Dalibor Svrcina
0
4
3
29.11.18
2. kolo
Peter Heller
2
6
6
H2H
Joy Vigani
0
3
4
29.11.18
2. kolo
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr
2
6
6
H2H
Remy Bertola
0
3
4
29.11.18
2. kolo
Robin Stanek
1
5
H2H
Nicolae Frunza
odustajanje
0
1
29.11.18
2. kolo
Ondrej Krstev
2
6
6
H2H
Dan Added
0
4
4
29.11.18
2. kolo
Filip Duda
2
7
6
H2H
Michael Vrbensky
0
5
1
29.11.18
2. kolo
Jiri Jenicek
2
1
6
6
H2H
Evzen Holis
1
6
3
4
28.11.18
1. kolo
Michal Konecny
2
4
6
6
H2H
Robert Strombachs
1
6
2
3
28.11.18
1. kolo
Peter Torebko
2
6
6
H2H
Yvo Panak
0
0
4
28.11.18
1. kolo
Peter Heller
2
6
6
H2H
Valentin Guenther
0
3
3
28.11.18
1. kolo
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr
2
7
6
H2H
Kelsey Stevenson
0
5
1
28.11.18
1. kolo
Robin Stanek
2
1
6
7
H2H
Marek Gengel
1
6
3
6
2
28.11.18
1. kolo
Nicolae Frunza
2
6
6
H2H
Mikalai Haliak
0
4
4
28.11.18
1. kolo
Joy Vigani
2
6
7
H2H
Albert Sprlak Puk
0
2
5
28.11.18
1. kolo
Ondrej Krstev
2
6
6
H2H
Jiri Barnat
0
0
2
28.11.18
1. kolo
Remy Bertola
2
7
6
H2H
Oleksii Krutykh
0
6
3
4
28.11.18
1. kolo
Dan Added
2
6
6
H2H
Tadeas Paroulek
0
1
3
28.11.18
1. kolo
Filip Duda
2
6
6
H2H
Adrian Obert
0
3
3
28.11.18
1. kolo
Antonin Stepanek
2
6
6
H2H
Jakob Aichhorn
0
4
3
28.11.18
1. kolo
Michael Vrbensky
2
6
7
H2H
Marek Semjan
0
3
6
6
28.11.18
1. kolo
Jiri Jenicek
2
4
6
7
H2H
Andrej Glvac
1
6
3
6
5
28.11.18
1. kolo
Dalibor Svrcina
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Parizzia
0
4
2
28.11.18
1. kolo
Evzen Holis
1
2
H2H
Dominik Boehler
odustajanje
0
0
27.11.18
kval.
Adrian Obert
2
6
6
H2H
Dominik Nazaruk
0
4
3
27.11.18
kval.
Yvo Panak
2
7
6
H2H
Isa Mammetgulyyev
0
6
1
3
27.11.18
kval.
Valentin Guenther
2
7
6
H2H
Daniel Paty
0
5
3
27.11.18
kval.
Remy Bertola
2
6
6
H2H
Kai Lemstra
0
4
3
27.11.18
kval.
Jakob Aichhorn
2
6
6
H2H
Dominik Recek
0
1
2
27.11.18
kval.
Antonin Stepanek
2
6
6
H2H
Michal Bisko
0
2
4
27.11.18
kval.
Albert Sprlak Puk
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Parizzia
0
4
1
27.11.18
kval.
Jiri Barnat
2
6
6
H2H
Patrik Hartmeier
0
2
2
26.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Adrian Obert
2
6
6
H2H
Marek Podlesak
0
3
3
26.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Yvo Panak
2
6
6
H2H
Ioan Dan Abrudan
0
1
2
26.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Michal Bisko
2
6
1
6
H2H
Emilien Voisin
1
3
6
2
26.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Dominik Recek
2
3
6
7
H2H
Mateusz Terczynski
1
6
2
6
7
26.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Dominik Nazaruk
2
6
6
H2H
Dominik Langmajer
0
2
4
26.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Valentin Guenther
2
6
6
H2H
Filip Michl
0
2
2
26.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Remy Bertola
2
6
6
H2H
Ondrej Styler
0
4
4
26.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Isa Mammetgulyyev
2
7
6
H2H
Stepan Rinko
0
6
4
4
26.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Nicolas Parizzia
2
6
7
H2H
Vojtech Vlkovsky
0
3
5
26.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Patrik Hartmeier
2
6
6
H2H
Stepan Pecak
0
2
4
26.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Jakob Aichhorn
2
0
6
6
H2H
Jan Semerak
1
6
4
1
26.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Kai Lemstra
2
4
6
7
H2H
David Juras
1
6
3
6
5
26.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Antonin Stepanek
2
6
6
H2H
Adam Blecha
0
2
2
26.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Daniel Paty
2
7
6
H2H
Martin Fekiac
0
5
3
26.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Albert Sprlak Puk
2
6
6
H2H
Tim Heger
0
3
4
26.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Jiri Barnat
1
7
6
2
H2H
Michal Franek
odustajanje
0
6
0
Czech Republic F12
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
26.11.18
Finale
Marek Gengel/Michal Konecny
2
7
6
H2H
Daniel Paty/Ondrej Styler
0
5
2
26.11.18
Polufinale
Marek Gengel/Michal Konecny
2
6
1
10
H2H
Dan Added/Andres Artunedo Martinavarr
1
3
6
6
26.11.18
Polufinale
Daniel Paty/Ondrej Styler
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Heller/Robert Strombachs
0
3
4
26.11.18
Četvrtfinale
Marek Gengel/Michal Konecny
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolae Frunza/Patrick Grigoriu
0
2
1
26.11.18
Četvrtfinale
Dan Added/Andres Artunedo Martinavarr
2
6
6
H2H
Remy Bertola/Kelsey Stevenson
0
3
3
26.11.18
Četvrtfinale
Daniel Paty/Ondrej Styler
2
6
6
H2H
Ondrej Krstev/Peter Torebko
0
2
4
26.11.18
Četvrtfinale
Peter Heller/Robert Strombachs
2
3
6
10
H2H
Jiri Barnat/Dalibor Svrcina
1
6
3
2
26.11.18
1. kolo
Nicolae Frunza/Patrick Grigoriu
2
6
6
H2H
Adam Blecha/Stepan Rinko
0
2
4
26.11.18
1. kolo
Marek Gengel/Michal Konecny
2
7
6
H2H
Tadeas Paroulek/Robin Stanek
0
5
3
26.11.18
1. kolo
Dan Added/Andres Artunedo Martinavarr
2
6
6
H2H
Ioan Dan Abrudan/Claudio Mircea
0
1
2
26.11.18
1. kolo
Remy Bertola/Kelsey Stevenson
2
6
6
H2H
Oleksii Krutykh/Albert Sprlak Puk
0
3
4
26.11.18
1. kolo
Ondrej Krstev/Peter Torebko
2
6
6
H2H
Mirgiiaz Mirdzhaliev/Krystof Zapsky
0
4
1
26.11.18
1. kolo
Daniel Paty/Ondrej Styler
2
7
6
10
H2H
Filip Duda/Michael Vrbensky
1
5
7
4
8
26.11.18
1. kolo
Jiri Barnat/Dalibor Svrcina
2
6
2
10
H2H
Florian Fallert/Adrian Obert
1
2
6
5
26.11.18
1. kolo
Peter Heller/Robert Strombachs
2
3
6
10
H2H
Dominik Langmajer/Daniel Lustig
1
6
3
8
<