Cordoba 2020 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
ATP: Cordoba
ATP: Montpellier
ATP: Pune
ATP: Dallas Challenger
ATP: Launceston Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M25 Lima
ATP: M25 Nonthaburi
ATP: M25 Palm Coast
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
Cordoba Open - Cordoba live, $610K,
Službena webstranica
Cordoba
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
09.02.20
Finale
Cristian Garin
2
2
6
6
H2H
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman
1
6
4
0
08.02.20
Polufinale
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman
2
6
1
6
H2H
Laslo Djere
1
1
6
2
08.02.20
Polufinale
Cristian Garin
2
2
6
6
H2H
Andrej Martin
1
6
2
2
07.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Andrej Martin
2
6
6
H2H
Corentin Moutet
0
3
2
07.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman
2
6
7
H2H
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
0
0
6
0
07.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Laslo Djere
2
6
6
7
H2H
Juan Ignacio Londero
1
7
5
3
6
5
07.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Cristian Garin
2
1
6
6
H2H
Pablo Cuevas
1
6
3
4
05.02.20
2. kolo
Pablo Cuevas
2
6
7
6
H2H
Gianluca Mager
1
7
5
6
2
1
05.02.20
2. kolo
Andrej Martin
2
6
7
H2H
Carlos Taberner
0
3
6
7
05.02.20
2. kolo
Cristian Garin
2
6
6
H2H
Attila Balazs
0
3
0
05.02.20
2. kolo
Corentin Moutet
2
6
7
6
H2H
Guido Pella
1
7
4
5
3
06.02.20
2. kolo
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
2
6
6
6
H2H
Pablo Andujar
1
3
7
4
4
06.02.20
2. kolo
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman
2
6
7
H2H
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar
0
1
5
06.02.20
2. kolo
Juan Ignacio Londero
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Cachin
0
3
3
06.02.20
2. kolo
Laslo Djere
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Martinez Portero
0
3
4
03.02.20
1. kolo
Pablo Cuevas
2
7
6
H2H
Federico Delbonis
0
5
2
03.02.20
1. kolo
Attila Balazs
2
6
7
H2H
Lorenzo Sonego
0
2
6
3
03.02.20
1. kolo
Gianluca Mager
2
6
3
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Ficovich
1
2
6
2
03.02.20
1. kolo
Carlos Taberner
2
4
6
6
H2H
Fernando Verdasco
1
6
1
4
04.02.20
1. kolo
Pablo Andujar
2
6
6
H2H
Filip Horansky
0
2
2
04.02.20
1. kolo
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
2
6
7
H2H
Facundo Bagnis
0
4
6
3
04.02.20
1. kolo
Andrej Martin
2
7
6
H2H
Federico Coria
0
6
5
4
04.02.20
1. kolo
Juan Ignacio Londero
2
6
7
H2H
Marco Cecchinato
0
2
5
04.02.20
1. kolo
Pedro Cachin
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Dellien
0
1
1
04.02.20
1. kolo
Pedro Martinez Portero
2
4
6
6
H2H
Federico Gaio
1
6
3
4
04.02.20
1. kolo
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar
2
6
6
H2H
Leonardo Mayer
0
4
3
04.02.20
1. kolo
Corentin Moutet
2
6
6
H2H
Thiago Moura Monteiro
0
4
3
02.02.20
kval.
Facundo Bagnis
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Gaio
0
4
2
02.02.20
kval.
Pedro Martinez Portero
2
6
6
H2H
Facundo Diaz Acosta
0
4
3
02.02.20
kval.
Carlos Taberner
1
6
4
H2H
Juan Pablo Varillas
odustajanje
0
3
2
02.02.20
kval.
Juan Pablo Ficovich
2
6
4
6
H2H
Filip Horansky
1
2
6
4
01.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Facundo Bagnis
2
1
6
6
H2H
Mario Vilella Martinez
1
6
2
1
01.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Federico Gaio
2
7
6
H2H
Facundo Mena
0
5
2
01.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Filip Horansky
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Collarini
0
3
4
01.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Juan Pablo Varillas
2
6
7
H2H
Thiago Seyboth Wild
0
2
6
4
01.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Pedro Martinez Portero
2
6
6
6
H2H
Renzo Olivo
1
7
4
2
2
01.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Carlos Taberner
2
5
7
6
H2H
Joao Domingues
1
7
5
1
01.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Juan Pablo Ficovich
2
7
6
H2H
Pedro Sousa
0
5
3
01.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Facundo Diaz Acosta
2
6
3
6
H2H
Alessandro Giannessi
1
1
6
2
Cordoba
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
09.02.20
Finale
Marcelo Demoliner/Matwe Middelkoop
2
6
7
H2H
Leonardo Mayer/Andres Molteni
0
3
6
4
07.02.20
Polufinale
Leonardo Mayer/Andres Molteni
2
6
3
10
H2H
Maximo Gonzalez/Fabrice Martin
1
4
6
8
08.02.20
Polufinale
Marcelo Demoliner/Matwe Middelkoop
2
6
6
H2H
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar
0
4
3
05.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Marcelo Demoliner/Matwe Middelkoop
2
7
6
H2H
Federico Gaio/Pedro Martinez Portero
0
6
5
2
06.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Leonardo Mayer/Andres Molteni
1
w/o
H2H
Facundo Bagnis/Guido Pella
0
06.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar
2
4
6
13
H2H
Thiago Moura Monteiro/Fernando Romboli
1
6
3
11
06.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Maximo Gonzalez/Fabrice Martin
1
w/o
H2H
Marco Cecchinato/Albert Ramos-Vinolas
0
03.02.20
1. kolo
Leonardo Mayer/Andres Molteni
2
6
1
10
H2H
Guillermo Duran/Juan Ignacio Londero
1
3
6
5
04.02.20
1. kolo
Facundo Bagnis/Guido Pella
2
6
7
H2H
Pablo Cuevas/Hugo Dellien
0
4
5
04.02.20
1. kolo
Marcelo Demoliner/Matwe Middelkoop
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Cachin/Juan Pablo Ficovich
0
1
1
04.02.20
1. kolo
Federico Gaio/Pedro Martinez Portero
2
7
6
H2H
Federico Coria/Cristian Garin
0
6
5
1
05.02.20
1. kolo
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar
2
3
6
11
H2H
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen
1
6
3
9
05.02.20
1. kolo
Marco Cecchinato/Albert Ramos-Vinolas
2
6
3
10
H2H
Treat Conrad Huey/Nathaniel Lammons
1
4
6
6
05.02.20
1. kolo
Thiago Moura Monteiro/Fernando Romboli
1
w/o
H2H
Alessandro Giannessi/Gianluca Mager
0
05.02.20
1. kolo
Maximo Gonzalez/Fabrice Martin
2
6
6
H2H
Pablo Andujar/Horacio Zeballos
0
3
2
<