Cordoba Challenger 2014 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
ATP: Basel
ATP: Valencia
ATP: Cordoba Challenger
ATP: Pune Challenger
ATP: Belarus F4
ATP: Brazil F10
ATP: Czech Republic F4
ATP: Egypt F29
ATP: France F24
ATP: Germany F17
ATP: Great Britain F17
ATP: Greece F9
ATP: Italy F37
ATP: Peru F9
ATP: Portugal F11
ATP: Spain F32
ATP: Turkey F37
ATP: USA F29
ATP: Zimbabwe F2
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
Cordoba Challenger live, $40K+H,
Službena webstranica
Cordoba Challenger
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
26.10.14
Finale
Alejandro Gonzalez
2
7
1
6
H2H
Maximo Gonzalez
1
5
6
3
25.10.14
Polufinale
Maximo Gonzalez
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Cachin
0
4
2
25.10.14
Polufinale
Alejandro Gonzalez
2
6
3
7
H2H
Facundo Bagnis
1
4
6
5
24.10.14
Četvrtfinale
Maximo Gonzalez
1
6
4
H2H
Marco Trungelliti
odustajanje
0
2
0
24.10.14
Četvrtfinale
Alejandro Gonzalez
2
6
6
H2H
Andre Ghem
0
3
2
24.10.14
Četvrtfinale
Facundo Bagnis
2
6
6
H2H
Hans Podlipnik-Castillo
0
3
4
24.10.14
Četvrtfinale
Pedro Cachin
2
6
6
H2H
Facundo Arguello
0
4
2
22.10.14
2. kolo
Andre Ghem
2
6
7
H2H
Andres Molteni
0
4
5
22.10.14
2. kolo
Alejandro Gonzalez
2
6
6
H2H
Guido Pella
0
4
3
22.10.14
2. kolo
Hans Podlipnik-Castillo
2
6
6
H2H
Joao Souza
0
4
3
22.10.14
2. kolo
Facundo Bagnis
2
6
6
H2H
Ruben Ramirez-Hidalgo
0
4
4
23.10.14
2. kolo
Maximo Gonzalez
2
6
3
6
H2H
Andrea Collarini
1
3
6
2
23.10.14
2. kolo
Marco Trungelliti
2
7
6
H2H
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman
0
6
3
3
23.10.14
2. kolo
Facundo Arguello
2
6
7
H2H
Renzo Olivo
0
4
5
23.10.14
2. kolo
Pedro Cachin
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Alund
0
4
2
20.10.14
1. kolo
Ruben Ramirez-Hidalgo
2
4
6
6
H2H
Guilherme Clezar
1
6
3
4
20.10.14
1. kolo
Hans Podlipnik-Castillo
2
6
4
6
H2H
Tomislav Brkic
1
3
6
1
20.10.14
1. kolo
Andrea Collarini
2
6
7
H2H
Tomas Lipovsek Puches
0
1
5
21.10.14
1. kolo
Maximo Gonzalez
2
6
7
H2H
Gianni Mina
0
4
6
3
21.10.14
1. kolo
Andre Ghem
2
6
2
6
H2H
Jason Murray Kubler
1
4
6
4
21.10.14
1. kolo
Alejandro Gonzalez
2
6
7
H2H
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez
0
2
5
21.10.14
1. kolo
Martin Alund
2
6
6
H2H
Arthur De Greef
0
3
1
21.10.14
1. kolo
Andres Molteni
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Dellien
0
3
4
21.10.14
1. kolo
Joao Souza
2
6
3
6
H2H
Jordi Samper-Montana
1
1
6
3
21.10.14
1. kolo
Guido Pella
2
5
6
6
H2H
Martin Cuevas
1
7
3
4
21.10.14
1. kolo
Facundo Bagnis
2
6
3
6
H2H
Federico Coria
1
3
6
4
21.10.14
1. kolo
Renzo Olivo
2
7
2
7
H2H
Juan Ignacio Londero
1
5
6
5
21.10.14
1. kolo
Marco Trungelliti
2
6
7
H2H
Nicolas Jarry
0
2
5
21.10.14
1. kolo
Facundo Arguello
2
6
6
H2H
Gonzalo Lama
0
2
3
21.10.14
1. kolo
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman
2
6
6
H2H
Guido Andreozzi
0
4
4
21.10.14
1. kolo
Pedro Cachin
2
7
6
H2H
Horacio Zeballos
0
6
4
3
20.10.14
kval.
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez
2
6
4
6
H2H
Facundo Mena
1
3
6
4
20.10.14
kval.
Marco Trungelliti
2
6
6
H2H
Matias Franco Descotte
0
2
2
20.10.14
kval.
Martin Cuevas
2
6
7
H2H
Nicolas Kicker
0
2
5
20.10.14
kval.
Hugo Dellien
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Alejandro De Gregorio
0
4
2
19.10.14
2. kolo kval.
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez
2
6
6
H2H
Mateo Facundo Cressa
0
3
0
19.10.14
2. kolo kval.
Marco Trungelliti
2
6
6
H2H
Ariel Behar
0
4
4
19.10.14
2. kolo kval.
Nicolas Alejandro De Gregorio
2
6
6
7
H2H
Juan Pablo Paz
1
4
7
5
6
1
19.10.14
2. kolo kval.
Facundo Mena
2
6
6
H2H
Luis Federico Nani
0
4
3
19.10.14
2. kolo kval.
Martin Cuevas
2
6
4
7
H2H
Guillermo Duran
1
0
6
5
19.10.14
2. kolo kval.
Hugo Dellien
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo
0
2
0
19.10.14
2. kolo kval.
Nicolas Kicker
2
6
6
H2H
Matias Rodolfo Buchhass
0
4
4
19.10.14
2. kolo kval.
Matias Franco Descotte
2
7
6
H2H
Mateo Nicolas Martinez
0
6
2
2
18.10.14
1. kolo kval.
Ariel Behar
2
6
7
H2H
Sergio Galdos
0
3
5
18.10.14
1. kolo kval.
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez
2
7
7
H2H
Eduardo Agustin Torre
0
5
5
18.10.14
1. kolo kval.
Guillermo Duran
2
6
6
H2H
Ryusei Makiguchi
0
3
3
18.10.14
1. kolo kval.
Marco Trungelliti
2
6
6
H2H
Dante Gennaro
0
4
3
18.10.14
1. kolo kval.
Nicolas Alejandro De Gregorio
2
6
6
H2H
Matias Del Rio
0
1
1
18.10.14
1. kolo kval.
Facundo Mena
2
6
2
6
H2H
Ignacio Calderon
1
1
6
2
18.10.14
1. kolo kval.
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo
2
6
6
H2H
Esteban Bruna
0
0
2
18.10.14
1. kolo kval.
Martin Cuevas
2
6
6
H2H
Franco Emanuel Egea
0
2
2
18.10.14
1. kolo kval.
Hugo Dellien
2
6
6
H2H
Maximiliano Estevez
0
4
3
18.10.14
1. kolo kval.
Nicolas Kicker
2
4
6
6
H2H
Geronimo Espin Busleiman
1
6
2
2
18.10.14
1. kolo kval.
Mateo Nicolas Martinez
2
6
2
6
H2H
Joaquin-Jesus Monteferrario
1
2
6
4
18.10.14
1. kolo kval.
Mateo Facundo Cressa
2
6
3
6
H2H
Andres Ceppo
1
2
6
4
18.10.14
1. kolo kval.
Matias Franco Descotte
2
4
6
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Ficovich
1
6
1
0
18.10.14
1. kolo kval.
Juan Pablo Paz
2
6
6
H2H
Agustin Torreano
0
3
4
18.10.14
1. kolo kval.
Matias Rodolfo Buchhass
2
6
6
H2H
Marcelo Demoliner
0
1
3
18.10.14
1. kolo kval.
Luis Federico Nani
2
6
6
H2H
Julian Caceres
0
2
2
Cordoba Challenger
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
25.10.14
Finale
Marcelo Demoliner/Nicolas Jarry
2
6
7
H2H
Hugo Dellien/Juan Ignacio Londero
0
3
5
24.10.14
Polufinale
Hugo Dellien/Juan Ignacio Londero
2
6
6
H2H
Tomislav Brkic/Hans Podlipnik-Castillo
0
4
4
24.10.14
Polufinale
Marcelo Demoliner/Nicolas Jarry
2
6
3
10
H2H
Maximo Gonzalez/Guido Pella
1
3
6
7
23.10.14
Četvrtfinale
Hugo Dellien/Juan Ignacio Londero
2
7
7
H2H
Guido Andreozzi/Facundo Arguello
0
5
6
6
23.10.14
Četvrtfinale
Marcelo Demoliner/Nicolas Jarry
2
6
5
10
H2H
Martin Alund/Facundo Bagnis
1
3
7
6
23.10.14
Četvrtfinale
Tomislav Brkic/Hans Podlipnik-Castillo
2
3
7
10
H2H
Guillermo Duran/Renzo Olivo
1
6
5
7
23.10.14
Četvrtfinale
Maximo Gonzalez/Guido Pella
1
w/o
H2H
Nicolas Kicker/Juan Pablo Paz
0
20.10.14
1. kolo
Martin Alund/Facundo Bagnis
2
4
6
10
H2H
Patricio Heras/Mateo Nicolas Martinez
1
6
3
6
20.10.14
1. kolo
Guillermo Duran/Renzo Olivo
2
6
6
H2H
Ariel Behar/Jason Murray Kubler
0
3
2
20.10.14
1. kolo
Marcelo Demoliner/Nicolas Jarry
2
6
6
H2H
Arthur De Greef/Gianni Mina
0
4
4
20.10.14
1. kolo
Nicolas Kicker/Juan Pablo Paz
2
6
1
10
H2H
Juan Pablo Ficovich/Facundo Mena
1
2
6
3
20.10.14
1. kolo
Maximo Gonzalez/Guido Pella
2
3
6
11
H2H
Sergio Galdos/Andres Molteni
1
6
2
9
22.10.14
1. kolo
Guido Andreozzi/Facundo Arguello
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Collarini/Marco Trungelliti
0
4
3
22.10.14
1. kolo
Hugo Dellien/Juan Ignacio Londero
2
7
6
H2H
Guilherme Clezar/Gonzalo Lama
0
6
9
1
22.10.14
1. kolo
Tomislav Brkic/Hans Podlipnik-Castillo
2
3
6
10
H2H
Ruben Ramirez-Hidalgo/Jordi Samper-Montana
1
6
3
8
<