Como Challenger 2019 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
ATP: Baotou Challenger
ATP: Como Challenger
ATP: Mallorca Challenger
ATP: M15 Bratislava
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Haren
ATP: M15 Horgen
ATP: M15 Hua Hin
ATP: M15 Kiryat Shmona
ATP: M15 Piombino
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M25 Donostia San
ATP: M25 Gyor
ATP: M25 Irpin
ATP: M25 Ust Kamenogorsk
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
Como Challenger live, ˆ46K+H,
Službena webstranica
Como Challenger
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
01.09.19
Finale
Facundo Mena
2
2
6
6
H2H
Andrej Martin
1
6
4
1
31.08.19
Polufinale
Andrej Martin
2
6
6
H2H
Stefano Travaglia
0
2
1
31.08.19
Polufinale
Facundo Mena
2
6
1
6
H2H
Alessandro Giannessi
1
2
6
2
30.08.19
Četvrtfinale
Andrej Martin
1
7
4
0
H2H
Daniel Altmaier
odustajanje
0
6
3
30.08.19
Četvrtfinale
Alessandro Giannessi
2
7
4
6
H2H
Dmitry Popko
1
6
6
6
4
30.08.19
Četvrtfinale
Stefano Travaglia
2
6
6
H2H
Jelle Sels
0
4
4
30.08.19
Četvrtfinale
Facundo Mena
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Sousa
0
2
0
29.08.19
3. kolo
Pedro Sousa
2
6
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Tabilo
1
7
5
4
0
29.08.19
3. kolo
Andrej Martin
2
6
6
H2H
Christopher O'Connell
0
2
2
29.08.19
3. kolo
Alessandro Giannessi
2
6
6
H2H
Sebastian Ofner
0
4
2
29.08.19
3. kolo
Stefano Travaglia
2
7
5
7
H2H
Viktor Galovic
1
6
2
7
6
2
29.08.19
3. kolo
Facundo Mena
2
3
6
6
H2H
Facundo Bagnis
1
6
3
1
29.08.19
3. kolo
Jelle Sels
2
6
7
H2H
Sadio Doumbia
0
1
6
4
29.08.19
3. kolo
Dmitry Popko
2
2
6
6
H2H
Jan Choinski
1
6
2
1
29.08.19
3. kolo
Daniel Altmaier
2
3
6
6
H2H
Blaz Rola
1
6
3
4
27.08.19
2. kolo
Facundo Bagnis
2
6
2
6
H2H
Andrea Pellegrino
1
3
6
2
27.08.19
2. kolo
Stefano Travaglia
2
3
7
6
H2H
Lorenzo Musetti
1
6
5
4
27.08.19
2. kolo
Facundo Mena
2
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Giustino
0
3
2
27.08.19
2. kolo
Viktor Galovic
2
6
7
H2H
Raul Brancaccio
0
1
5
27.08.19
2. kolo
Christopher O'Connell
1
6
6
4
1
H2H
Gianluigi Quinzi
odustajanje
0
0
7
1
27.08.19
2. kolo
Daniel Altmaier
2
1
7
6
H2H
Aslan Karatsev
1
6
6
5
3
28.08.19
2. kolo
Andrej Martin
2
6
6
H2H
Riccardo Bonadio
0
4
4
28.08.19
2. kolo
Alessandro Giannessi
2
1
6
6
H2H
Johan Sebastien Tatlot
1
6
4
3
28.08.19
2. kolo
Sadio Doumbia
2
3
7
6
H2H
Filippo Baldi
1
6
6
2
2
28.08.19
2. kolo
Blaz Rola
2
7
6
H2H
Giulio Zeppieri
0
5
4
28.08.19
2. kolo
Jelle Sels
2
5
7
6
H2H
Tommy Robredo
1
7
5
3
28.08.19
2. kolo
Sebastian Ofner
2
6
7
H2H
Gonzalo Escobar
0
3
6
4
29.08.19
2. kolo
Pedro Sousa
2
6
6
H2H
Fabien Reboul
0
2
2
29.08.19
2. kolo
Dmitry Popko
2
6
6
H2H
Thomaz Bellucci
0
3
3
29.08.19
2. kolo
Jan Choinski
2
7
6
H2H
Salvatore Caruso
0
6
2
2
29.08.19
2. kolo
Alejandro Tabilo
2
6
7
H2H
Alex Molcan
0
4
6
6
26.08.19
1. kolo
Facundo Mena
2
6
6
6
H2H
Peter Torebko
1
7
4
3
1
26.08.19
1. kolo
Riccardo Bonadio
2
6
2
6
H2H
Alexandre Muller
1
2
6
3
26.08.19
1. kolo
Jelle Sels
2
6
4
6
H2H
Julian Lenz
1
3
6
3
26.08.19
1. kolo
Gianluigi Quinzi
2
7
6
H2H
Markus Eriksson
0
5
4
26.08.19
1. kolo
Johan Sebastien Tatlot
2
2
7
6
H2H
Marc-Andrea Huesler
1
6
5
3
26.08.19
1. kolo
Jan Choinski
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Barrios Vera
0
2
3
26.08.19
1. kolo
Andrea Pellegrino
2
6
6
H2H
Francesco Forti
0
2
3
26.08.19
1. kolo
Daniel Altmaier
2
6
6
H2H
Francisco Cerundolo
0
3
4
26.08.19
1. kolo
Raul Brancaccio
2
7
6
H2H
Federico Iannaccone
0
5
0
26.08.19
1. kolo
Alex Molcan
2
7
6
H2H
Sandro Ehrat
0
6
7
4
26.08.19
1. kolo
Lorenzo Musetti
2
6
6
H2H
Julian Ocleppo
0
4
4
27.08.19
1. kolo
Gonzalo Escobar
2
6
6
H2H
Gian Marco Moroni
0
0
1
27.08.19
1. kolo
Sadio Doumbia
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Arnaboldi
0
4
4
27.08.19
1. kolo
Dmitry Popko
2
6
6
H2H
Manuel Guinard
0
4
3
27.08.19
1. kolo
Fabien Reboul
2
6
3
6
H2H
Daniel Gimeno-Traver
1
1
6
3
27.08.19
1. kolo
Giulio Zeppieri
2
6
6
H2H
Khumoun Sultanov
0
2
0
26.08.19
kval.
Gonzalo Escobar
2
7
6
H2H
Fabien Reboul
0
6
1
3
26.08.19
kval.
Khumoun Sultanov
2
6
7
H2H
Riccardo Balzerani
0
3
6
1
Como Challenger
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
01.09.19
Finale
Andre Begemann/Florin Mergea
2
5
7
14
H2H
Fabricio Neis/Pedro Sousa
1
7
5
12
31.08.19
Polufinale
Fabricio Neis/Pedro Sousa
2
6
6
11
H2H
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul
1
3
7
6
9
31.08.19
Polufinale
Andre Begemann/Florin Mergea
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Arnaboldi/Federico Arnaboldi
0
2
3
30.08.19
Četvrtfinale
Fabricio Neis/Pedro Sousa
2
6
3
13
H2H
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar
1
4
6
11
30.08.19
Četvrtfinale
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul
2
7
6
H2H
Simone Bolelli/Andrea Pellegrino
0
6
6
4
30.08.19
Četvrtfinale
Andre Begemann/Florin Mergea
2
1
6
10
H2H
Facundo Bagnis/Fernando Romboli
1
6
4
8
30.08.19
Četvrtfinale
Andrea Arnaboldi/Federico Arnaboldi
2
7
7
H2H
Antonio Sancic/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn
0
6
5
5
27.08.19
1. kolo
Facundo Bagnis/Fernando Romboli
2
6
6
H2H
Marc-Andrea Huesler/Hans Podlipnik-Castillo
0
2
3
27.08.19
1. kolo
Fabricio Neis/Pedro Sousa
2
6
6
H2H
Sergio Galdos/Andrej Martin
0
3
1
27.08.19
1. kolo
Antonio Sancic/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Gimeno-Traver/Stephane Robert
0
4
3
28.08.19
1. kolo
Andre Begemann/Florin Mergea
2
7
6
H2H
Salvatore Caruso/Alessandro Giannessi
0
5
3
29.08.19
1. kolo
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul
2
6
6
H2H
Riccardo Balzerani/Francesco Forti
0
1
4
29.08.19
1. kolo
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar
2
6
4
10
H2H
Romain Arneodo/Julian Ocleppo
1
1
6
5
29.08.19
1. kolo
Simone Bolelli/Andrea Pellegrino
2
7
6
H2H
Andrea Vavassori/David Vega Hernandez
0
5
1
29.08.19
1. kolo
Andrea Arnaboldi/Federico Arnaboldi
2
6
6
H2H
Ante Pavic/Blaz Rola
0
4
4
<