Cleveland Challenger 2020 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
ATP: Rotterdam
ATP: Buenos Aires
ATP: New York
ATP: Bengalaru Challenger
ATP: Cherbourg Challenger
ATP: Cleveland Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Grenoble
ATP: M15 Heraklion
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15 Palmanova
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M25 Aktobe
ATP: M25 Barnstaple
ATP: M25 Lima
ATP: M25 Naples
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
Cleveland Challenger live, $54K
Cleveland Challenger
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
16.02.20
Finale
Mikael Torpegaard
2
6
1
6
H2H
Yosuke Watanuki
1
3
6
1
15.02.20
Polufinale
Mikael Torpegaard
2
6
6
H2H
Thomaz Bellucci
0
1
1
15.02.20
Polufinale
Yosuke Watanuki
2
6
6
H2H
Ernesto Escobedo
0
4
4
14.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Thomaz Bellucci
2
4
6
6
H2H
Geoffrey Blancaneaux
1
6
3
4
14.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Mikael Torpegaard
2
6
6
H2H
Raymond Sarmiento
0
4
4
14.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Ernesto Escobedo
2
6
7
6
H2H
Denis Kudla
1
7
4
6
6
4
14.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Yosuke Watanuki
2
7
7
H2H
Ulises Blanch
0
5
5
13.02.20
3. kolo
Thomaz Bellucci
2
6
6
H2H
Jeff Wolf
0
3
4
13.02.20
3. kolo
Denis Kudla
2
6
6
H2H
Sebastian Korda
0
1
3
13.02.20
3. kolo
Raymond Sarmiento
2
6
7
H2H
Jc Aragone
0
4
5
13.02.20
3. kolo
Mikael Torpegaard
2
7
4
7
H2H
Michael Mmoh
1
6
3
6
6
0
13.02.20
3. kolo
Ernesto Escobedo
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Tabilo
0
4
3
13.02.20
3. kolo
Yosuke Watanuki
2
6
6
H2H
Skander Mansouri
0
4
3
13.02.20
3. kolo
Ulises Blanch
2
7
5
7
H2H
Maxime Cressy
1
6
6
7
6
4
13.02.20
3. kolo
Geoffrey Blancaneaux
2
6
3
6
H2H
Ryan Harrison
1
3
6
2
11.02.20
2. kolo
Raymond Sarmiento
2
6
6
H2H
Ji Sung Nam
0
3
2
11.02.20
2. kolo
Mikael Torpegaard
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksandar Kovacevic
0
2
3
11.02.20
2. kolo
Jc Aragone
2
7
6
H2H
Christopher O'Connell
0
6
5
2
11.02.20
2. kolo
Michael Mmoh
2
7
6
H2H
Brandon Nakashima
0
6
2
2
11.02.20
2. kolo
Ulises Blanch
2
7
6
H2H
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras
0
5
3
11.02.20
2. kolo
Sebastian Korda
2
6
6
H2H
Donald Young
0
3
2
12.02.20
2. kolo
Thomaz Bellucci
2
6
6
H2H
Roberto Cid Subervi
0
2
4
12.02.20
2. kolo
Ryan Harrison
2
6
6
6
H2H
Sebastian Ofner
1
3
7
2
3
12.02.20
2. kolo
Denis Kudla
2
7
6
H2H
Roberto Quiroz
0
5
4
12.02.20
2. kolo
Skander Mansouri
2
6
6
H2H
Dmitry Popko
0
3
4
12.02.20
2. kolo
Ernesto Escobedo
2
6
6
H2H
Guilherme Clezar
0
3
4
12.02.20
2. kolo
Alejandro Tabilo
2
6
6
H2H
Sekou Bangoura
0
4
1
12.02.20
2. kolo
Yosuke Watanuki
2
7
6
H2H
Arthur Rinderknech
0
6
5
3
12.02.20
2. kolo
Geoffrey Blancaneaux
2
6
7
H2H
Tobias Kamke
0
1
6
2
12.02.20
2. kolo
Jeff Wolf
2
4
6
7
H2H
Jurij Rodionov
1
6
3
5
12.02.20
2. kolo
Maxime Cressy
2
6
7
H2H
Joao Menezes
0
4
6
6
10.02.20
1. kolo
Donald Young
2
6
3
6
H2H
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
1
4
6
3
10.02.20
1. kolo
Roberto Quiroz
2
7
6
H2H
Manuel Guinard
0
5
1
10.02.20
1. kolo
Ryan Harrison
2
6
7
H2H
Collin Altamirano
0
4
6
5
10.02.20
1. kolo
Raymond Sarmiento
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Brown
0
4
2
10.02.20
1. kolo
Guilherme Clezar
2
6
2
7
H2H
John-Patrick Smith
1
3
6
6
3
10.02.20
1. kolo
Jc Aragone
2
6
6
H2H
Diego Hidalgo
0
4
3
10.02.20
1. kolo
Yosuke Watanuki
2
6
7
H2H
Aleksandar Vukic
0
3
5
10.02.20
1. kolo
Ulises Blanch
2
6
6
H2H
Vasil Kirkov
0
2
3
10.02.20
1. kolo
Aleksandar Kovacevic
2
3
6
6
H2H
Kevin King
1
6
4
2
10.02.20
1. kolo
Maxime Cressy
2
6
6
H2H
Luke Saville
0
3
4
10.02.20
1. kolo
Brandon Nakashima
2
6
7
H2H
Martin Redlicki
0
4
6
3
11.02.20
1. kolo
Thomaz Bellucci
2
7
6
H2H
Ruan Roelofse
0
6
4
3
11.02.20
1. kolo
Sekou Bangoura
2
6
6
H2H
Nick Chappell
0
4
3
11.02.20
1. kolo
Skander Mansouri
2
7
7
H2H
Goncalo Oliveira
0
5
6
4
11.02.20
1. kolo
Geoffrey Blancaneaux
2
4
6
6
H2H
Michael Redlicki
1
6
3
0
11.02.20
1. kolo
Jurij Rodionov
2
6
6
H2H
James Hopper
0
2
1
10.02.20
kval.
Ruan Roelofse
2
6
6
H2H
Nathaniel Lammons
0
4
4
10.02.20
kval.
Nick Chappell
2
6
4
6
H2H
Nico Mostardi
1
2
6
1
Cleveland Challenger
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
16.02.20
Finale
Treat Conrad Huey/Nathaniel Lammons
2
7
6
H2H
Luke Saville/John-Patrick Smith
0
5
2
14.02.20
Polufinale
Treat Conrad Huey/Nathaniel Lammons
2
6
7
H2H
Robert Galloway/Hans Hach Verdugo
0
3
6
5
15.02.20
Polufinale
Luke Saville/John-Patrick Smith
2
6
6
10
H2H
Lloyd Glasspool/Alex Lawson
1
7
6
4
6
13.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Luke Saville/John-Patrick Smith
2
6
6
H2H
James Cerretani/Maxime Cressy
0
4
4
13.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Treat Conrad Huey/Nathaniel Lammons
2
7
6
H2H
Ian Dempster/Korey Lovett
0
6
8
4
13.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Robert Galloway/Hans Hach Verdugo
2
6
7
H2H
Ji Sung Nam/Min-Kyu Song
0
3
6
8
14.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Lloyd Glasspool/Alex Lawson
2
6
7
H2H
Roberto Cid Subervi/Skander Mansouri
0
3
6
8
11.02.20
1. kolo
Luke Saville/John-Patrick Smith
2
7
6
H2H
Christian Harrison/Ryan Harrison
0
6
4
3
11.02.20
1. kolo
James Cerretani/Maxime Cressy
2
6
6
H2H
Sebastian Ofner/Roberto Quiroz
0
4
2
11.02.20
1. kolo
Treat Conrad Huey/Nathaniel Lammons
2
6
7
H2H
Dmitry Popko/Alejandro Tabilo
0
4
5
12.02.20
1. kolo
Ji Sung Nam/Min-Kyu Song
2
6
6
H2H
James Hopper/Nico Mostardi
0
4
4
12.02.20
1. kolo
Ian Dempster/Korey Lovett
2
6
4
10
H2H
Dennis Novikov/Goncalo Oliveira
1
4
6
8
12.02.20
1. kolo
Lloyd Glasspool/Alex Lawson
2
6
6
H2H
Ruben Gonzales/Ruan Roelofse
0
3
4
12.02.20
1. kolo
Robert Galloway/Hans Hach Verdugo
2
6
6
H2H
Nathan Pasha/Martin Redlicki
0
2
1
13.02.20
1. kolo
Roberto Cid Subervi/Skander Mansouri
2
7
7
H2H
Luis David Martinez/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela
0
6
8
5
<